Salcedo Team
sestoc2018
16:52 02-05-2024
SKORUPSKI
ZAPPACOSTA
HATEBOER
BAKKER
MIRANCHUK
ORSOLINI
FELIPE ANDERSON
EDERSON
FABBIAN
LEAO
RETEGUI
DI GREGORIO
RUGGERI
GABBIA
DOIG
ZAPPA
EL SHAARAWY
NDOYE
FOLORUNSHO
BELTRAN
LUCCA
PINAMONTI
|
Carpino Team
ruboninew
07:09 03-05-2024
SZCZESNY
DI LORENZO
BELLANOVA
BREMER
LAZARO
KOOPMEINERS
COLPANI
ARTHUR
PEREYRA
SCAMACCA
CAMBIAGHI
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
YILDIZ
EKUBAN
VITINHA
MANDRAGORA
NANDEZ
ADLI
D'AMBROSIO
RRAHMANI
SIMY
|
FC Corleonese
llettermans
13:18 03-05-2024
FALCONE
CAMBIASO
KOLASINAC
DJIMSITI
POSCH
SAELEMAEKERS
GUENDOUZI
SAMARDZIC
KOSTIC
ZIRKZEE
LOOKMAN
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
FARAONI
KRISTENSEN TH.
MASINA
ZEMURA
ILIC
DUNCAN
SUSLOV
ODGAARD
SWIDERSKI
THAUVIN
|
fortaleza
nanotek
13:35 03-05-2024
TERRACCIANO
BUONGIORNO
KRISTENSEN
PAVARD
CARLOS AUGUSTO
CANDREVA
POLITANO
REIJNDERS
SOULE'
LUKAKU
BELOTTI
CHRISTENSEN
OCHOA
DE SILVESTRI
BRADARIC
KARSDORP
CALDIROLA
MESSIAS
BOVE
LOBOTKA
NIANG
OUDIN
|
FRAVILA TEAM
fortitudo11
13:52 03-05-2024
SPORTIELLO
KAYODE
HERNANDEZ
KRISTIANSEN V
DE KETELAERE
FRENDRUP
MKHITARYAN
IKONE
DYBALA
VLAHOVIC
KRSTOVIC
MAIGNAN
MIRANTE
HUIJSEN
EHIZIBUE
MANOLAS
CANCELLIERI
LINDSTROM
DANI SILVA
LUVUMBO
CAPUTO
JOVIC
|
VIGNADONICA
farallino13
14:01 03-05-2024
MERET
MARTINEZ QUARTA
MANCINI
OLIVERA
PASALIC
MAZZITELLI
ANGUISSA
LUIS ALBERTO
IMMOBILE
CHEDDIRA
AZMOUN
GOLLINI
CONTINI
BIRINDELLI
VASQUEZ IBARRA
MARIO RUI
BONAVENTURA
BALDANZI
BENNACER
NGONGE
PEDRO
BANDA
|
NEW WELL
arpino80
16:30 03-05-2024
SVILAR
THIAW
TOMORI
MARUSIC
GONZALEZ
VECINO
VLASIC
DE ROON
ARNAUTOVIC
GIROUD
OKAFOR
PATRICIO
BOER
LAZZARI
GENDREY
PONGRACIC
CRISTANTE
BAJRAMI
PELLEGRINI
SANABRIA
MILIK
ERLIC
|
COSTA
napule
17:32 03-05-2024
SOMMER
VALERI
ZORTEA
ZANOLI
GAETANO
DUDA
ZURKOWSKI
LAZOVIC
TOURE EL.
OSIMHEN
CERRI
nessuno
GAGLIARDINI
SCALVINI
SANSONE
SMALLING
PEDERSEN
AUDERO
CABAL MURILLO
ZERBIN
BRENNER
BASIC
|
CESE
carminel2020
18:45 03-05-2024
MONTIPO
ROMAGNOLI
GILA
GATTI
CHIESA
LOCATELLI
BARRENECHEA
MATHEUS HENRIQUE
PELLEGRINI LO.
NOSLIN
KOUAME
CONSIGLI
CRAGNO
SPINAZZOLA
BIRAGHI
A.SANDRO
WEAH
ALCARAZ
RENATO SANCHES
SECK
KAIO JORGE
COLOMBO
|
ChucuTeam
cuchu84
19:30 03-05-2024
CAPRILE
GALLO
DE VRIJ
CALAFIORI
ANGELINO
FREULER
CALHANOGLU
ASLLANI
KVARATSKHELIA
SANCHEZ
THURAM
BERISHA
MARTINEZ
DE WINTER
BANI
PEREZ
RICCI S.
WALACE
THORSTVEDT
MOTA CARVALHO
DJURIC
PICCOLI
|
TABUCAR
antoniob75
20:00 03-05-2024
CARNESECCHI
DUMFRIES
DARMIAN
DANILO
ZACCAGNI
ILING
RABIOT
MCKENNIE
LAURIENTE
ZAPATA
LAPADULA
MUSSO
ROSSI
KJAER
MILENKOVIC
RODRIGUEZ
PABLO MARI
CARBONI
ORISTANIO
BADELJ
RUGANI
KEAN
|
JOGA BONITO
pozzonuovo
20:29 03-05-2024
MANDAS
LUCUMI
BASTONI
LUPERTO
DOSSENA
PULISIC
BARELLA
FRATTESI
CASTELLANOS
MARTINEZ L.
GUDMUNDSSON
CHUKWUEZE
SIMEONE
RASPADORI
ISAKSEN
KAMADA
PESSINA
N'DICKA
BASCHIROTTO
BONIFAZI
PROVEDEL
TURATI
|