Lions fc
dalleon
10:24 15-09-2023
MAIGNAN
BREMER
HERNANDEZ
MILENKOVIC
LOFTUS-CHEEK
REIJNDERS
SAMARDZIC
DE KETELAERE
LEAO
GIROUD
OSIMHEN CAP
MIRANTE
BETTELLA
BONFANTI
CROCIATA
GINEITIS
COLLEY
AKE
|
ipaparini6
ipapaparini6
20:40 15-09-2023
FALCONE
CAMBIASO
LLORENTE
MONTERISI
CHIESA
KASTANOS
NDOYE
REIJNDERS
ALMQVIST
KVARATSKHELIA CAP
VLAHOVIC
BORBEI
MARCHIZZA
VINA
ILING
FREULER
RETEGUI
SOULE'
|
billy ballo fc
senzatesta
13:21 16-09-2023
CHRISTENSEN
BASCHIROTTO
LLORENTE
MAZZOCCHI PA.
REIJNDERS
DE KETELAERE
COLPANI
FAGIOLI
MARTINEZ L. CAP
KVARATSKHELIA
RETEGUI
TERRACCIANO
THIAW
MARCHIZZA
ILING
ISAKSEN
THAUVIN
MARIC
|
BROADWAY FC
svmx2
14:09 19-09-2023
TERRACCIANO
MARCHIZZA
DANILO
DUMFRIES
ZACCAGNI
KASTANOS
GELLI
DE KETELAERE
BERARDI
MARTINEZ L. CAP
ALMQVIST
CHRISTENSEN
LAZARO
IZZO
AZZI
BONDO
ZIRKZEE
BURNETE
|
Svalvolati
mattia001
16:43 19-09-2023
SOMMER
DANILO
BUONGIORNO
SCALVINI
CHIESA
CANDREVA
COLPANI
RADONJIC
LEAO
OSIMHEN CAP
BELOTTI
ARESTI
MANCINI
BETTELLA
LISTKOWSKI
BELARDINELLI
YILDIZ
CORFITZEN
|
ilperdente
matabranca
17:02 19-09-2023
MAIGNAN
VASQUEZ IBARRA
KALAJ
ROMAGNOLI SI.
KOOPMEINERS
ILIC
FELIPE ANDERSON
KOSTIC
SAMARDZIC
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L. CAP
MIRANTE
GUNTER
DE SILVESTRI
JANKTO
BOULTAM
FAVILLI
KRISTOFFERSEN
|
AS MATIC
maxcurtis17
23:00 19-09-2023
PATRICIO
DUMFRIES
SPINAZZOLA
DARMIAN
POLITANO
RADONJIC
FERGUSON
REIJNDERS
PINAMONTI
VLAHOVIC CAP
ZIRKZEE
SVILAR
MARCHIZZA
EBOSELE
BAJRAMI
VLASIC
BELOTTI
DESTRO
|
Thonex FC
kneuss
15:25 21-09-2023
SOMMER
BASTONI
DOSSENA
DUMFRIES
STREFEZZA CAP
KOOPMEINERS
COLPANI
MALINOVSKIY
ZIRKZEE
LUKAKU
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
GOLDANIGA
VITI
SULEMANA
FOLORUNSHO
AKE
CORFITZEN
|
Siamoaquile
vassrun
07:56 22-09-2023
CONSIGLI
BELLANOVA
DOSSENA
VINA
AOUAR
REIJNDERS
GONZALEZ
ZIELINSKI
MARTINEZ L. CAP
KRSTOVIC
VLAHOVIC
CRAGNO
CARBONI AN.
DAWIDOWICZ
BOHINEN
HONGLA
KVARATSKHELIA
PINAMONTI
|
i retrocessi
aquila97
11:31 22-09-2023
MUSSO
BIRAGHI
RUGGERI
DUMFRIES
CAMBIASO
DE KETELAERE
PULISIC
GONZALEZ
THURAM CAP
ZIRKZEE
VLAHOVIC
CARNESECCHI
DE VRIJ
LAZARO
FERGUSON
BOVE
YILDIZ
CORFITZEN
|
Fc Longobarda
peppuccio89
12:54 22-09-2023
CONSIGLI
PIROLA
RUGGERI
MAZZOCCHI PA.
CANDREVA CAP
CHIESA
GELLI
KASTANOS
MARTINEZ L.
LEAO
KRSTOVIC
PEGOLO
VINA
LOVATO
MARTEGANI
DUNCAN
BOTHEIM
IKWUEMESI
|
JOKER SC
byson88
15:15 22-09-2023
SPORTIELLO
DUMFRIES
ZAPPACOSTA
KRISTENSEN
CHIESA
COLPANI
KOOPMEINERS
RADONJIC
LEAO
MARTINEZ L. CAP
VLAHOVIC
SZCZESNY
OKOLI
CARBONI AN.
GELLI
ORISTANIO
CHEDDIRA
CORFITZEN
|