STRATOMAIDEN
stratomaiden
17:51 17-04-2024
MARTINEZ
MILENKOVIC
KAMARA
LIROLA
KOOPMEINERS
FRATTESI
DYBALA
COLPANI
OSIMHEN
LUKAKU
MARTINEZ L.
LEALI
MAZZOCCHI PA.
VITI
BAKKER
LAZARO
ARTHUR
ZURKOWSKI
BARRENECHEA
CARBONI
LUCCA
AKPA AKPRO
LIVERANI
|
1954
antoniobor
18:40 17-04-2024
PERIN
DI LORENZO
IZZO
DIMARCO
PAVARD
LOOKMAN
FOLORUNSHO
KOOPMEINERS
VLAHOVIC
LUKAKU
OSIMHEN
SZCZESNY
VOGLIACCO
DJURIC
DOSSENA
BARRENECHEA
LOBOTKA
ORISTANIO
PINSOGLIO
CABAL MURILLO
WALACE
BERESZYNSKI
ITALIANO
|
AUDAX MONREALE
robydream
20:00 17-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
HERNANDEZ
DI LORENZO
DUMFRIES
CHIESA
DYBALA
LEAO
MKHITARYAN
OSIMHEN
LUKAKU
DI GENNARO
MARTINEZ L.
SMALLING
DODO
BASIC
ZANOLI
AKPA AKPRO
MALEH
TOURE EL.
AUDERO
BARRENECHEA
COLANTUONO
|
ItalLux
jpsoccer2020
21:12 17-04-2024
SVILAR
HERNANDEZ
BELLANOVA
BREMER
DI LORENZO
ZIELINSKI
KOOPMEINERS
FELIPE ANDERSON
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
PATRICIO
DOIG
CABAL MURILLO
ZANOLI
MASINA
ORSOLINI
COLPANI
PEREYRA
DEIOLA
YILDIZ
TOURE EL.
LIVERANI
|
memi2011
memi2011
21:32 17-04-2024
SZCZESNY
TOMORI
DIMARCO
BASCHIROTTO
LOBOTKA
ARTHUR
BARELLA
DYBALA
LUKAKU
VLAHOVIC
THURAM
DE ROON
YILDIZ
SOULE'
GATTI
PERIN
GINEITIS
CAMBIASO
CARBONI AN.
CACACE
LEGOWSKI
AKE
PIOLI
|
Fabyenoord
rudefabius
22:15 17-04-2024
PERIN
HERNANDEZ
DI LORENZO
BREMER
DIMARCO
RABIOT
LOOKMAN
KOOPMEINERS
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
SZCZESNY
MANDAS
DOSSENA
BIJOL
BONIFAZI
EDERSON
DYBALA
BARRENECHEA
ADOPO
GIROUD
ANKEYE
BARONI
|
Cali
supercoco
03:02 18-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
RUGGERI
KOLASINAC
ZAPPACOSTA
MKHITARYAN
RABIOT
BARELLA
KOOPMEINERS
VLAHOVIC
GIROUD
ZAPATA
MUSSO
SOULE'
KEAN
YILDIZ
BONAVENTURA
PEREYRA
ZURKOWSKI
FRENDRUP
HOLM
HUIJSEN
PEZZELLA
LIVERANI
|
0 a 0
andreasa
08:13 18-04-2024
SOMMER
CALAFIORI
BREMER
BELLANOVA
DOIG
COLPANI
KOOPMEINERS
CALHANOGLU
ZAPATA
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
SOULE'
KEAN
KVARATSKHELIA
BARRENECHEA
GAETANO
COPPOLA
GYOMBER
CABAL MURILLO
CACACE
AUDERO
LOBOTKA
RANIERI CL.
|
ACDENTI62
emmy
10:51 18-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
DANILO
BASTONI
CAMBIASO
MCKENNIE
LOFTUS-CHEEK
CALHANOGLU
KOOPMEINERS
GONZALEZ
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
MUSSO
ROSSI
KRISTIANSEN V
CALAFIORI
CORAZZA
BETTELLA
FREULER
BENNACER
AKE
YILDIZ
TOURE EL.
BARONI
|
SUBORG
pirastrello1
11:07 18-04-2024
PERIN
BELLANOVA
CALAFIORI
DI LORENZO
CAMBIASO
MCKENNIE
DYBALA
KOOPMEINERS
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
SOULE'
SZCZESNY
CRAGNO
ABRAHAM
CUNI
BARELLA
ANGUISSA
GAETANO
ANGELINO
WALUKIEWICZ
CORAZZA
MATTURRO
DI FRANCESCO EU.
|
Kimbo Club
kimboclub
12:39 18-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
DOSSENA
MANCINI
HERNANDEZ
MKHITARYAN
ZIELINSKI
REIJNDERS
DYBALA
MARTINEZ L.
GUDMUNDSSON
ZIRKZEE
YILDIZ
ARTHUR
LOBOTKA
ZARRAGA
DOIG
TOLJAN
EBOSELE
VITI
GELLI
AMATUCCI
MUSSO
NICOLA
|
Biccante
superbic
14:38 18-04-2024
SVILAR
DIMARCO
DI LORENZO
DODO
KOOPMEINERS
FABBIAN
COLPANI
BENNACER
RETEGUI
OSIMHEN
SOULE'
MAIGNAN
YILDIZ
THURAM
GIROUD
ZURKOWSKI
PAVARD
DOIG
POSCH
DOSSENA
KARLSSON
BASIC
GASPERINI
|