SAUDADE
pinz59
15:03 12-03-2024
CAPRILE
BUONGIORNO
BERESZYNSKI
BREMER
BADELJ
COULIBALY L.
DE KETELAERE
CHIESA
GUDMUNDSSON
LEAO
VLAHOVIC CAP
FALCONE
SCUFFET
COLOMBO
ALMQVIST
DJURIC
FOLORUNSHO
REIJNDERS
BARRENECHEA
DANILO
TOLJAN
MONTERISI
NICOLA
|
Rocinha
erick57
09:30 13-03-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
SCALVINI
HERNANDEZ
COLPANI
KOOPMEINERS
CALHANOGLU
DE KETELAERE
MARTINEZ L. CAP
THURAM
LEAO
SVILAR
YILDIZ
SOULE'
RETEGUI
ADLI
FREULER
BARRENECHEA
DOSSENA
PELLEGRINO
HUIJSEN
MONTERISI
INZAGHI
|
gremio
robypuffo
19:06 13-03-2024
SOMMER
DJIMSITI
BEUKEMA
ACERBI
BREMER
BONAVENTURA
EDERSON
MCKENNIE
MARTINEZ L. CAP
GIROUD
THURAM
AUDERO
LEAO
ZAPATA
BELTRAN
DE ROON
WALACE
FREULER
ARTHUR
BARRENECHEA
VASQUEZ IBARRA
DOSSENA
PIOLI
|
CABANA
paperigno
15:02 14-03-2024
SOMMER
SCALVINI
ANGELINO
BASTONI
DE KETELAERE
BARELLA
PULISIC
GUENDOUZI
LEAO
OSIMHEN CAP
EL SHAARAWY
AUDERO
SCAMACCA
RETEGUI
ANGUISSA
RAMADANI
ARTHUR
TOMORI
BREMER
ALMQVIST
MASINA
SWIDERSKI
BARONI
|
Parazambia
davids88
16:13 14-03-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
HERNANDEZ
ZAPPACOSTA
CALAFIORI
ZACCAGNI
CHIESA
FERGUSON
COLPANI
VLAHOVIC CAP
BELTRAN
SOULE'
RABIOT
POSCH
SCAMACCA
FOLORUNSHO
RRAHMANI
HUIJSEN
SWIDERSKI
WIETESKA
WALACE
GEMELLO
LIPANI
CALZONA
|
Palmeiras
terrick
16:22 14-03-2024
SOMMER
AUGELLO
BELLANOVA
FAZIO
ZACCAGNI
FERGUSON
DE KETELAERE
CHIESA CAP
PINAMONTI
MARTINEZ L.
RETEGUI
LUCCA
CASTRO
ZIRKZEE
YILDIZ
KRISTIANSEN V
POSCH
DJIDJI
THAUVIN
EDERSON
PESSINA
AUDERO
JURIC
|
BCL
lujuventus30
23:12 14-03-2024
SZCZESNY
CARBONI AN.
DOSSENA
DANILO
RABIOT
ZACCAGNI
ARTHUR
SUSLOV
OSIMHEN CAP
BELTRAN
LUCCA
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
RETEGUI
OUDIN
RASPADORI
ZURKOWSKI
EDERSON
ISAKSEN
JOAO FERREIRA
BASCHIROTTO
LAZARO
BARONI
|
US IV Miglio
alecsius87
13:44 15-03-2024
MAIGNAN
DIMARCO
GATTI
N'DICKA
ANGUISSA
LUIS ALBERTO
COLPANI
KOOPMEINERS CAP
LOOKMAN
SHOMURODOV
SAMARDZIC
MIRANTE
DI PARDO
KALULU
DAWIDOWICZ
PAGANO
CHIESA
CAPRARI
DIA
STREFEZZA
PAVOLETTI
SERDAR
ITALIANO
|
Motta calcio
mottese84
14:19 15-03-2024
MAIGNAN
BELLANOVA
AUGELLO
MANCINI
TOMORI
PAREDES
CRISTANTE
BONAVENTURA
DE KETELAERE
OSIMHEN CAP
RETEGUI
MIRANTE
SPORTIELLO
BUONGIORNO
BETTELLA
BAJRAMI
AEBISCHER
BERARDI
SCAMACCA
N'ZOLA
CALABRIA
PAVOLETTI
PIOLI
|
Flamengo
alexst
16:14 15-03-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
HERNANDEZ
RUGGERI
PULISIC
CALHANOGLU
CANDREVA
COLPANI
DE KETELAERE
MARTINEZ L. CAP
THURAM
AUDERO
GIROUD
KAYODE
ZANOLI
CABAL MURILLO
OKOLI
GUDMUNDSSON
BARRENECHEA
WALACE
MATTURRO
GINEITIS
LIVERANI
|
Bombone
shasho
18:51 15-03-2024
SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
BASTONI
DIMARCO
ANGELINO
LUIS ALBERTO
FERGUSON
CANDREVA
KRSTOVIC
MARTINEZ L. CAP
LEAO
DI GREGORIO
BREMER
CABAL MURILLO
MONTERISI
REIJNDERS
TOURE EL.
ZERBIN
YILDIZ
KAYODE
BELARDINELLI
SOULE'
MOTTA
|
Longobarda
emax73
18:52 15-03-2024
MANDAS
HERNANDEZ
BELLANOVA
KRISTIANSEN V
EDERSON
PULISIC
FERGUSON
COLPANI
KRSTOVIC
ZAPATA
MARTINEZ L. CAP
PROVEDEL
SEPE
CAMBIASO
HOLM
RUGGERI
VIOLA
PEREYRA
GONZALEZ
RETEGUI
SOULE'
SHOMURODOV
GILARDINO
|