FantaclubCHAMP
capino83
17:58 12-04-2024
SOMMER
RUGGERI
MCKENNIE
DIMARCO
CALHANOGLU
THURAM
LOOKMAN
ORSOLINI
KVARATSKHELIA
OSIMHEN
CASTELLANOS
KEAN
DANILO
BELLANOVA
BUONGIORNO
CAMBIASO
GUDMUNDSSON
SOULE'
DI GENNARO
MINA
AUDERO
CASTROVILLI
|
League Afc
reattini
18:05 12-04-2024
MANDAS
DIMARCO
HERNANDEZ
DI LORENZO
RUGGERI
THURAM
KVARATSKHELIA
KOOPMEINERS
GUDMUNDSSON
SCAMACCA
OSIMHEN
ZERBIN
DE KETELAERE
SOULE'
PELLEGRINI LO.
CARLOS AUGUSTO
ANGELINO
EBOSELE
KOSTIC
DOIG
SVILAR
OKOYE
|
Fantatrinacria
fil88
18:41 12-04-2024
SOMMER
DUMFRIES
MCKENNIE
EL SHAARAWY
ORSOLINI
LOOKMAN
KVARATSKHELIA
LEAO
ZIRKZEE
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
DARMIAN
CARLOS AUGUSTO
ACERBI
ILING
KOOPMEINERS
DYBALA
PULISIC
ZAPATA
KOSTIC
|
ChampioMerella
laviola
18:50 12-04-2024
SZCZESNY
NDOYE
ANGELINO
HERNANDEZ
DI LORENZO
ORSOLINI
CHIESA
LEAO
GONZALEZ
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
SCALVINI
ZACCAGNI
YILDIZ
ZAPPACOSTA
DUMFRIES
COLPANI
PASALIC
BELLANOVA
SAMARDZIC
|
Fantastico
iaio
19:08 12-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
HERNANDEZ
DANILO
MANCINI
DIMARCO
ORSOLINI
KOOPMEINERS
PULISIC
THURAM
LOOKMAN
OSIMHEN
OKOYE
BUONGIORNO
KOSTIC
DARMIAN
BELLANOVA
CALHANOGLU
PELLEGRINI LO.
LUIS ALBERTO
MARTINEZ L.
RETEGUI
PONGRACIC
|
CoppaCampioni
presidente81
19:24 12-04-2024
SOMMER
ANGELINO
DUMFRIES
DI LORENZO
HERNANDEZ
THURAM
LEAO
KVARATSKHELIA
KOOPMEINERS
SCAMACCA
OSIMHEN
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
MARTINEZ L.
ZIRKZEE
CALHANOGLU
LOBOTKA
TOURE EL.
RUGGERI
LAZZARI
KAYODE
MINA
|
Fantabaroma
ucatanisi
19:35 12-04-2024
SOMMER
ANGELINO
DUMFRIES
HERNANDEZ
MARTINEZ QUARTA
CALHANOGLU
DYBALA
KVARATSKHELIA
THURAM
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
AUDERO
NOSLIN
LUCCA
ABRAHAM
PELLEGRINI LO.
KOOPMEINERS
TOURE EL.
GAETANO
GATTI
DOSSENA
BIJOL
|
Fantasilega
napule
19:41 12-04-2024
MANDAS
HERNANDEZ
DIMARCO
LAZZARI
CAMBIASO
FELIPE ANDERSON
THURAM
ORSOLINI
KVARATSKHELIA
CASTELLANOS
OSIMHEN
CANCELLIERI
TOLOI
MARTINEZ L.
BELLANOVA
CHIESA
DYBALA
GAETANO
SVILAR
SOULE'
NDOYE
SAELEMAEKERS
|
Fantaelite
parsifal
20:18 12-04-2024
MANDAS
KOSTIC
MCKENNIE
DIMARCO
POSCH
CALHANOGLU
THURAM
KVARATSKHELIA
KOOPMEINERS
LUIS ALBERTO
OSIMHEN
MAIGNAN
ILING
BELLANOVA
IZZO
LEAO
PELLEGRINI LO.
GAETANO
SOULE'
BELOTTI
CASTRO
ZANOLI
|
Magnificiotto
lionheart75
20:37 12-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
DUMFRIES
BASTONI
HERNANDEZ
DIMARCO
KOOPMEINERS
KVARATSKHELIA
THURAM
ORSOLINI
ZIRKZEE
OSIMHEN
LEAO
CARLOS AUGUSTO
CALAFIORI
PELLEGRINI LO.
SOULE'
SKORUPSKI
GAETANO
HOLM
CAMBIASO
ANGELINO
LUCCA
|
Astagold
jimba
20:41 12-04-2024
SOMMER
ANGELINO
HERNANDEZ
CALAFIORI
DI LORENZO
LOOKMAN
CALHANOGLU
LUIS ALBERTO
KVARATSKHELIA
OSIMHEN
CASTELLANOS
AUDERO
CARLOS AUGUSTO
DANILO
SMALLING
BUONGIORNO
BEUKEMA
THURAM
ORSOLINI
LEAO
KEAN
ZERBIN
|
SalentoCup
menamena
20:43 12-04-2024
SKORUPSKI
BELLANOVA
HERNANDEZ
DIMARCO
DUMFRIES
THURAM
KVARATSKHELIA
KOOPMEINERS
FERGUSON
OSIMHEN
CASTELLANOS
CARNESECCHI
CARLOS AUGUSTO
PELLEGRINI LO.
LEAO
MARTINEZ QUARTA
SAMARDZIC
ANGELINO
HOLM
LUIS ALBERTO
CAMBIASO
ZAPATA
|