Apoel Nicosia
dr7
13:44 19-04-2024
SOMMER
SPINAZZOLA
ERLIC
HERNANDEZ
MARIO RUI
MATHEUS HENRIQUE
EDERSON
ZIELINSKI
KOSTIC
CAMBIAGHI
IMMOBILE
MONTERISI
N'DICKA
DUMFRIES
CONSIGLI
GUENDOUZI
DUDA
YILDIZ
KASTANOS
LAPADULA
WEAH
CARNESECCHI
|
Osasuna
erick57
13:46 19-04-2024
CAPRILE
GILA
DANILO
BUONGIORNO
SUSLOV
RABIOT
CRISTANTE
SAMARDZIC
THURAM
SANCHEZ
GUDMUNDSSON
ARNAUTOVIC
OKAFOR
LUKAKU
SAELEMAEKERS
MAZZITELLI
DE ROON
SABELLI
BANI
LUPERTO
LUCUMI
MAIGNAN
|
Twente
luca2010ros
14:14 19-04-2024
DI GREGORIO
DI LORENZO
RODRIGUEZ
VINA
LOBOTKA
FERGUSON
MATHEUS HENRIQUE
LOFTUS-CHEEK
PULISIC
ORSOLINI
BERARDI
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
DODO
EBUEHI
WEAH
AEBISCHER
CHUKWUEZE
ALMQVIST
BANDA
BERISHA
PAREDES
OYONO
|
Genk
blacks
14:24 19-04-2024
SOMMER
BASTONI
BEUKEMA
DOSSENA
CALAFIORI
FELIPE ANDERSON
SAMARDZIC
REIJNDERS
NOSLIN
BELOTTI
DYBALA
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
RANIERI
GABBIA
MAZZOCCHI PA.
SMALLING
TRAORE HA.
BENNACER
ABRAHAM
BELTRAN
BALDANZI
|
Spartak Mosca
seby68
14:28 19-04-2024
DI GREGORIO
CASALE
EHIZIBUE
MINA
KOSTIC
FRENDRUP
SAMARDZIC
COLPANI
LEAO
LUKAKU
LOOKMAN
MARTINEZ
THIAW
LLORENTE
SPENCE
MASINA
SWIDERSKI
DE KETELAERE
RAFIA
TCHATCHOUA
LAURIENTE
GABBIA
|
Fenerbahce
andri81
14:34 19-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
LAZARO
DORGU
ZEMURA
BELLANOVA
CANDREVA
DE KETELAERE
FOLORUNSHO
PELLEGRINI LO.
ZIRKZEE
POLITANO
GEMELLO
POPA
ZORTEA
ANGELINO
SABELLI
COLPANI
RICCI S.
BALDANZI
NOSLIN
SANABRIA
CHEDDIRA
|
Fuhlam
cobretti
14:50 19-04-2024
TERRACCIANO
BIRAGHI
SPINAZZOLA
VASQUEZ IBARRA
KOSTIC
COLPANI
PELLEGRINI LO.
VLASIC
EL SHAARAWY
LUCCA
POLITANO
CARNESECCHI
MUSSO
DJIMSITI
RODRIGUEZ
PAVARD
ZURKOWSKI
MAZZITELLI
NANDEZ
RETEGUI
VITINHA
COLOMBO
|
Bate Borisov
ercole1983
14:59 19-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
DJIMSITI
DANILO
HOLM
MANCINI
MIRANCHUK
MCKENNIE
BONAVENTURA
FELIPE ANDERSON
THURAM
GUDMUNDSSON
SOMMER
TERRACCIANO
MARTINEZ QUARTA
KAYODE
VASQUEZ IBARRA
BEUKEMA
ANGUISSA
ZURKOWSKI
DUNCAN
MAZZITELLI
CHEDDIRA
|
Juventus
diabolik70
15:01 19-04-2024
MONTIPO
ZORTEA
POSCH
GATTI
GABBIA
RABIOT
KOOPMEINERS
DE KETELAERE
ORSOLINI
LUKAKU
LUVUMBO
VLASIC
MANDAS
DOIG
LAPADULA
NGONGE
DANILO
DE WINTER
LOCATELLI
ZALEWSKI
JANKTO
GALLO
|
Barcellona
nureco
15:07 19-04-2024
FALCONE
KRISTIANSEN V
BREMER
VASQUEZ IBARRA
GENDREY
KOOPMEINERS
ILIC
BARELLA
NOSLIN
OSIMHEN
ORSOLINI
LUVUMBO
RASPADORI
LUIS ALBERTO
BALDANZI
ORISTANIO
BOVE
AUGELLO
PABLO MARI
KOLASINAC
DI GREGORIO
SKORUPSKI
|
Sturm Graz
alba70
15:12 19-04-2024
SCUFFET
DARMIAN
GATTI
CALAFIORI
DJIMSITI
EDERSON
CHIESA
FREULER
THURAM
MALDINI
NDOYE
SILVESTRI
PADELLI
LAPADULA
GYASI
KEAN
ILING
WALACE
BRESCIANINI
CALABRIA
MASINA
KAYODE
|
Newcastle
gf13
15:22 19-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
DE WINTER
MILENKOVIC
KOLASINAC
BASTONI
DE ROON
ANGUISSA
FOLORUNSHO
MARTINEZ L.
ZIRKZEE
VLAHOVIC
CAPRILE
SKORUPSKI
CAMBIAGHI
LAURIENTE
NDOYE
BAJRAMI
FREULER
D'AMBROSIO
GENDREY
RANIERI
OLIVERA
|