Spartak Mosca
seby68
14:01 02-02-2024
DI GREGORIO
MAZZOCCHI PA.
A.SANDRO
VOJVODA
SAMARDZIC
DE KETELAERE
KOSTIC
COLPANI
LEAO
LUKAKU
LAURIENTE
MARTINEZ
CARBONI AN.
CARBONI FR.
DODO
EHIZIBUE
LOOKMAN
FRENDRUP
RAFIA
AOUAR
COLOMBO
N'DICKA
|
Apoel Nicosia
dr7
14:06 02-02-2024
SOMMER
HERNANDEZ
KOLASINAC
MARIO RUI
KOSTIC
ZIELINSKI
EDERSON
GUENDOUZI
MOTA CARVALHO
YILDIZ
IMMOBILE
MONTERISI
SPINAZZOLA
ERLIC
CONSIGLI
MATHEUS HENRIQUE
DUDA
LAPADULA
KASTANOS
SANSONE
WEAH
CARNESECCHI
|
Midtjylland
fabfour
14:31 02-02-2024
DI GREGORIO
DARMIAN
ACERBI
MANCINI
KARSDORP
MIRANCHUK
FRATTESI
ZIELINSKI
ALMQVIST
EL SHAARAWY
LUCCA
SOMMER
DEULOFEU
N'ZOLA
KVERNADZE
RENATO SANCHES
ROG
BRESCIANINI
MANCOSU
AUGELLO
NATAN
KALULU
|
Viktoria Plzen
stefgraf
14:32 02-02-2024
DI GREGORIO
DIMARCO
BEUKEMA
DOIG
DE KETELAERE
COLPANI
CALHANOGLU
CANDREVA
ORSOLINI
IMMOBILE
NGONGE
SKORUPSKI
MARTINEZ
CASTELLANOS
COLOMBO
FABBIAN
BAJRAMI
HARROUI
FOLORUNSHO
KALULU
BAKKER
HIEN
|
Union Berlin
totti10gold
14:34 02-02-2024
PATRICIO
KOLASINAC
VASQUEZ IBARRA
KJAER
CALDIROLA
BALDANZI
GUENDOUZI
PELLEGRINI LO.
GONZALEZ
LUKAKU
RETEGUI
SVILAR
BELTRAN
EKUBAN
TOURE EL.
FRATTESI
SAELEMAEKERS
BOVE
FREULER
BISSECK
GATTI
ZORTEA
|
Rangers
sampaolo
14:36 02-02-2024
CARNESECCHI
CALABRIA
BIRAGHI
LAZZARI
RRAHMANI
CALHANOGLU
SAMARDZIC
PELLEGRINI LO.
IMMOBILE
LEAO
THURAM
MUSSO
BERARDI
MILENKOVIC
DUNCAN
MANDRAGORA
JESUS
DE ROON
PAVOLETTI
CIURRIA
CASTELLANOS
FREULER
|
Casa Pia
uncapitano10
14:37 02-02-2024
FALCONE
BIRAGHI
ACERBI
KJAER
ROMAGNOLI
LOFTUS-CHEEK
CALHANOGLU
THORSTVEDT
BELTRAN
SCAMACCA
KVARATSKHELIA
MUSSO
CARNESECCHI
TOURE EL.
PAYERO
DE ROON
GUENDOUZI
PAREDES
BEUKEMA
LUCUMI
ZORTEA
EBOSELE
|
Leverkusen
misterk
14:54 02-02-2024
DI GREGORIO
HERNANDEZ
BASTONI
DI LORENZO
ACERBI
ANGUISSA
CALHANOGLU
WALACE
DUDA
CAMBIAGHI
LUCCA
FALCONE
BONAZZOLI
nessuno
MANDRAGORA
CHEDDIRA
KAYODE
KOOPMEINERS
BIRAGHI
GENDREY
OSIMHEN
TURATI
|
Lask
redbyron
15:05 02-02-2024
PATRICIO
PABLO MARI
KRISTENSEN
CALDIROLA
ZAPPACOSTA
REIJNDERS
MIRANCHUK
PEREYRA
SIMEONE
DYBALA
MOTA CARVALHO
CONSIGLI
RADUNOVIC
ZAPPA
LAZZARI
DAWIDOWICZ
JANKTO
MARIN
BARAK
OKAFOR
OSIMHEN
CHUKWUEZE
|
Siviglia
picasso
15:10 02-02-2024
CARNESECCHI
RODRIGUEZ
DARMIAN
JESUS
LOCATELLI
CANDREVA
ZIELINSKI
LOFTUS-CHEEK
SOTTIL
LAURIENTE
VLAHOVIC
MUSSO
ROSSI
N'ZOLA
PICCOLI
VIOLA
DUNCAN
PAREDES
STREFEZZA
AUGELLO
SABELLI
TOLJAN
|
RB Salzburg
brustov
15:27 02-02-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
HERNANDEZ
BIRAGHI
RRAHMANI
BREMER
LOFTUS-CHEEK
FRENDRUP
FERGUSON
SAMARDZIC
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
CARLOS AUGUSTO
OUDIN
RADONJIC
DUNCAN
LUVUMBO
LUCCA
BOLOCA
KOLASINAC
GEMELLO
FALCONE
D'AMBROSIO
|
Lione
baccaro
15:34 02-02-2024
GOLLINI
BREMER
BEUKEMA
DIMARCO
DJIMSITI
PESSINA
SOULE'
FRATTESI
GUDMUNDSSON
DYBALA
SCAMACCA
TURATI
OKAFOR
KRSTOVIC
VIOLA
REINIER
MCKENNIE
WEAH
LAZOVIC
ROMAGNOLI
KAYODE
JESUS
|