League Afc
reattini
12:14 19-04-2024
SVILAR
DI LORENZO
HERNANDEZ
RUGGERI
DIMARCO
THURAM
KVARATSKHELIA
KOOPMEINERS
GUDMUNDSSON
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
MANDAS
OKOYE
SCAMACCA
ZERBIN
DE KETELAERE
PELLEGRINI LO.
SOULE'
NANDEZ
ANGELINO
KOSTIC
DOIG
|
Fantanegro
bischero
17:54 19-04-2024
MERET
HERNANDEZ
DIMARCO
CAMBIASO
THURAM
CHIESA
ORSOLINI
KVARATSKHELIA
LEAO
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
GOLLINI
RETEGUI
GATTI
KOSTIC
MASINA
CARLOS AUGUSTO
BELOTTI
ZANOLI
MESSIAS
FOLORUNSHO
BARRENECHEA
|
Fantabaroma
ucatanisi
18:36 25-04-2024
SOMMER
ANGELINO
DUMFRIES
HERNANDEZ
MARTINEZ QUARTA
CALHANOGLU
DYBALA
KVARATSKHELIA
LUCCA
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
AUDERO
NOSLIN
THURAM
ABRAHAM
PELLEGRINI LO.
KOOPMEINERS
TOURE EL.
GAETANO
GATTI
DOSSENA
BIJOL
|
Fantamerella
sharka
15:58 26-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
BASTONI
DIMARCO
BELLANOVA
EL SHAARAWY
KOOPMEINERS
ORSOLINI
CALHANOGLU
LEAO
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
SORRENTINO
POSCH
SOULE'
ZAPATA
DUMFRIES
RETEGUI
ILING
BARRENECHEA
SVILAR
FOLORUNSHO
GONZALEZ
|
Fantagol
ibra8724
18:25 26-04-2024
SZCZESNY
CAMBIASO
DIMARCO
ROMAGNOLI
CALAFIORI
SOULE'
KOOPMEINERS
LUIS ALBERTO
SCAMACCA
MARTINEZ L.
ZIRKZEE
SVILAR
BEUKEMA
BASCHIROTTO
ORSOLINI
GUDMUNDSSON
DANILO
MINA
DYBALA
GONZALEZ
KVARATSKHELIA
ABRAHAM
|
Fantapozzilli
hbklaf
09:13 03-05-2024
SOMMER
BELLANOVA
SAELEMAEKERS
BASTONI
HERNANDEZ
LEAO
LOOKMAN
THURAM
KVARATSKHELIA
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
BUONGIORNO
CALAFIORI
KRISTIANSEN V
DOIG
CALHANOGLU
SOULE'
KOOPMEINERS
CHIESA
ZIRKZEE
ODGAARD
|
Confederence
massibiro
10:13 03-05-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
HERNANDEZ
POSCH
DIMARCO
KAYODE
LOOKMAN
KVARATSKHELIA
PULISIC
THURAM
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
GEMELLO
POPA
BELLANOVA
A.SANDRO
FARAONI
CALHANOGLU
FELIPE ANDERSON
KOSTIC
DODO
BELOTTI
KAIO JORGE
|
Magnificiotto
lionheart75
10:45 03-05-2024
CARNESECCHI
CAMBIASO
CARLOS AUGUSTO
HERNANDEZ
DUMFRIES
KOOPMEINERS
KVARATSKHELIA
THURAM
TOURE EL.
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
FELIPE ANDERSON
DIMARCO
GUDMUNDSSON
ZIRKZEE
PELLEGRINI LO.
CALAFIORI
ORSOLINI
BASTONI
SKORUPSKI
ANGELINO
LUCCA
|
SalentoCup
menamena
11:40 03-05-2024
CARNESECCHI
PAVARD
HERNANDEZ
DIMARCO
CARLOS AUGUSTO
THURAM
LUIS ALBERTO
LOOKMAN
TOURE EL.
SOULE'
OSIMHEN
SKORUPSKI
MARTINEZ QUARTA
KOOPMEINERS
CASTELLANOS
KVARATSKHELIA
GUDMUNDSSON
ANGELINO
BELLANOVA
PELLEGRINI LO.
CAMBIASO
ZAPATA
|
TheManager
tofare
13:13 03-05-2024
SZCZESNY
DUMFRIES
KAYODE
HERNANDEZ
ORSOLINI
KVARATSKHELIA
THURAM
PELLEGRINI LO.
GUDMUNDSSON
MARTINEZ L.
ZIRKZEE
ZAPATA
ABRAHAM
PULISIC
FOLORUNSHO
NDOYE
BUONGIORNO
HOLM
ILING
MONTERISI
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
|
Fantacaina
dayel
13:42 03-05-2024
SPORTIELLO
LAZOVIC
CARLOS AUGUSTO
EL SHAARAWY
MCKENNIE
TOURE EL.
SANCHEZ
THURAM
LEAO
CALHANOGLU
MARTINEZ L.
MIRANTE
MAIGNAN
ZAPATA
BELOTTI
IMMOBILE
KVARATSKHELIA
SOULE'
CHIESA
BELLANOVA
DANILO
ANGELINO
|
CoppaCampioni
presidente81
13:54 03-05-2024
SOMMER
KAYODE
HERNANDEZ
DI LORENZO
DUMFRIES
TOURE EL.
LEAO
KVARATSKHELIA
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
ZIRKZEE
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
ANGELINO
SCAMACCA
THURAM
LOBOTKA
CALHANOGLU
RUGGERI
CARLOS AUGUSTO
KOOPMEINERS
MINA
|