I Simpson
vince100
15:34 15-03-2024
MAIGNAN
JESUS
DIMARCO
BREMER
HERNANDEZ
LOFTUS-CHEEK
CHIESA
KVARATSKHELIA
NOSLIN
GIROUD
MARTINEZ L.
SPORTIELLO
MIRANTE
SMALLING
WALUKIEWICZ
DOSSENA
CABAL MURILLO
PESSINA
MALEH
BARRENECHEA
SERDAR
SCAMACCA
|
matto12
lucas
15:51 15-03-2024
SVILAR
DIMARCO
IZZO
BIRAGHI
PESSINA
FERGUSON
PEREYRA
CALHANOGLU
LUKAKU
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
PATRICIO
BOER
DOSSENA
GIANNETTI
CACACE
LAZOVIC
GUENDOUZI
RAMADANI
RETEGUI
ALMQVIST
CASTRO
|
marco
montarello
15:52 15-03-2024
SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
CAMBIASO
BREMER
CHIESA
PESSINA
FOLORUNSHO
CALHANOGLU
DYBALA
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
LAURIENTE
KAIO JORGE
HOLM
DI LORENZO
MAZZOCCHI PA.
VIOLA
GINEITIS
BENNACER
ARTHUR
|
ANTONELLA87
sdipaola82
15:59 15-03-2024
MAIGNAN
DI LORENZO
HERNANDEZ
RRAHMANI
MARTINEZ QUARTA
FERGUSON
ORSOLINI
LOFTUS-CHEEK
MARTINEZ L.
LUKAKU
WEISSMAN
SPORTIELLO
BRENNER
SAMBIA
BENNACER
MINA
FOLORUNSHO
LIPANI
VALERI
AKPA AKPRO
PEREYRA
VOGLIACCO
|
BULLDOZER
bulldozer83
16:07 15-03-2024
SZCZESNY
HOLM
HERNANDEZ
CAMBIASO
BELLANOVA
ZACCAGNI
CHIESA
GONZALEZ
VLAHOVIC
LUKAKU
MARTINEZ L.
PERIN
RAVAGLIA
ODGAARD
YILDIZ
ZURKOWSKI
SAMARDZIC
MALINOVSKIY
DOSSENA
TOURE EL.
DUMFRIES
GELLI
|
Aripigliammoci
mirko9210
16:14 15-03-2024
MAIGNAN
HERNANDEZ
JESUS
BIRAGHI
CALABRIA
EL SHAARAWY
KVARATSKHELIA
PULISIC
ARTHUR
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
SPORTIELLO
MIRANTE
PIEROZZI
GABBIA
MASINA
BARRENECHEA
CAJUSTE
INFANTINO
LUKAKU
BRENNER
ABRAHAM
|
valerio
terina
17:27 15-03-2024
SZCZESNY
TOLJAN
HERNANDEZ
BREMER
CHIESA
KOOPMEINERS
KVARATSKHELIA
PELLEGRINI LO.
LUKAKU
LOOKMAN
MARTINEZ L.
PERIN
SCUFFET
LOVRIC
DOSSENA
JESUS
LAZARO
CACACE
BARRENECHEA
ADLI
SOULE'
ZERBIN
|
Goldfox
goldfox
17:55 15-03-2024
SZCZESNY
HOLM
BREMER
DIMARCO
KAYODE
ZACCAGNI
PULISIC
CANDREVA
GIROUD
MARTINEZ L.
LUKAKU
SOULE'
ZERBIN
BARELLA
FOLORUNSHO
GINEITIS
LIPANI
LAZARO
EBOSELE
DOSSENA
OKOLI
PERIN
|
Fantafaro
farolo
17:58 15-03-2024
SOMMER
HERNANDEZ
BASTONI
DANILO
BELLANOVA
EDERSON
CALHANOGLU
KOOPMEINERS
CHIESA
MARTINEZ L.
LUKAKU
AUDERO
CHRISTENSEN
ZANOLI
IZZO
RRAHMANI
MINA
REIJNDERS
ARTHUR
BELOTTI
BRENNER
ZIRKZEE
|
CELESTEAM
celes
18:12 15-03-2024
SVILAR
DJIMSITI
MARTINEZ QUARTA
PABLO MARI
CHIESA
KOOPMEINERS
PULISIC
MALINOVSKIY
LUKAKU
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
PATRICIO
BOER
LEAO
SIMY
PAYERO
LAZOVIC
AKPA AKPRO
GELLI
BASCHIROTTO
BELLANOVA
DOSSENA
|
Gian92
gfm1073
18:15 15-03-2024
SZCZESNY
BREMER
BELLANOVA
ZAPPACOSTA
KOOPMEINERS
GONZALEZ
LUIS ALBERTO
MIRANCHUK
FABBIAN
LUKAKU
VLAHOVIC
PERIN
FARAONI
MARIO RUI
HUIJSEN
D'AMBROSIO
CORAZZA
MALINOVSKIY
BELARDINELLI
ARTHUR
YILDIZ
RETEGUI
|
Kean8
sasuke85
18:26 15-03-2024
SVILAR
HERNANDEZ
BELLANOVA
ANGELINO
BREMER
MKHITARYAN
LOFTUS-CHEEK
CHIESA
VLAHOVIC
LUKAKU
MARTINEZ L.
KAIO JORGE
BURNETE
SUSLOV
EDERSON
REIJNDERS
HOLM
MILENKOVIC
DOSSENA
GELLI
PATRICIO
RANIERI
|