Granareal
frank1234
16:02 15-03-2024
SOMMER
BEUKEMA
LUPERTO
WALUKIEWICZ
KOOPMEINERS
FOLORUNSHO
EDERSON
PELLEGRINI LO.
MARTINEZ L.
LUKAKU
VLAHOVIC
AUDERO
CANDREVA
LOVATO
DI GENNARO
BRADARIC
MAGGIORE
EKONG
LIPANI
BETTELLA
GENDREY
CAPRADOSSI
DI FRANCESCO EU.
|
Cippa Fc
sbandamic
15:47 12-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
OKOLI
GENDREY
LYKOGIANNIS
KOOPMEINERS
FERGUSON
COLPANI
CALHANOGLU
DJURIC
GUDMUNDSSON
THURAM
MUSSO
BANI
DORGU
BRADARIC
SAMARDZIC
KOLASINAC
DEMME
MALEH
MARTINEZ L.
BOHINEN
BURNETE
LIVERANI
|
Chupacoense
drilleddu
19:31 12-04-2024
SZCZESNY
BASTONI
MILENKOVIC
BELLANOVA
RABIOT
KOOPMEINERS
LOFTUS-CHEEK
LEAO
OSIMHEN
GIROUD
ZIRKZEE
PERIN
BAKKER
PELLEGRINI
DE ROON
ILIC
ORISTANIO
GAETANO
YILDIZ
ROMAGNOLI
VITI
PERSSON
GILARDINO
|
FD Team
gullit10
19:38 12-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DOSSENA
OKOLI
PABLO MARI
PULISIC
DYBALA
LEAO
FERGUSON
CARBONI
OSIMHEN
GIROUD
CACACE
BOTHEIM
EKUBAN
PINSOGLIO
PERIN
GYOMBER
MARIO RUI
CABAL MURILLO
ZURKOWSKI
ORISTANIO
PETAGNA
RANIERI CL.
|
gatto
tomani1
19:40 12-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
KRISTIANSEN V
CACACE
CALAFIORI
KOOPMEINERS
MKHITARYAN
DE KETELAERE
NDOYE
MARTINEZ L.
ZIRKZEE
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
FOLORUNSHO
REIJNDERS
HUIJSEN
OKOLI
CABAL MURILLO
BELARDINELLI
BURNETE
CORAZZA
EKONG
GASPERINI
|
Inviolade FC
buddylove
23:11 18-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
DI LORENZO
BREMER
ACERBI
HERNANDEZ
PEREYRA
MKHITARYAN
GONZALEZ
ISAKSEN
OSIMHEN
BELOTTI
OKOYE
LEALI
CAMBIASO
CARBONI AN.
BONIFAZI
PULISIC
FERGUSON
BASIC
BONDO
THURAM
TOURE EL.
GASPERINI
|
32sulcampo
gobbaccio79
08:46 26-04-2024
SZCZESNY
CAMBIASO
MARTINEZ QUARTA
POSCH
LOFTUS-CHEEK
COLPANI
ORSOLINI
DE KETELAERE
GONZALEZ
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
KOLASINAC
CABAL MURILLO
ZURKOWSKI
ZANOLI
LLORENTE
LUKAKU
WALUKIEWICZ
EL SHAARAWY
LOMBARDI
PERIN
ABRAHAM
CALZONA
|
Zancle Team
albimes
10:18 26-04-2024
MARTINEZ
CAMBIASO
RUGGERI
BASCHIROTTO
LOFTUS-CHEEK
PELLEGRINI LO.
KOOPMEINERS
CALHANOGLU
DE KETELAERE
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
SVILAR
CONTINI
FOLORUNSHO
WALUKIEWICZ
ZURKOWSKI
GELLI
ABRAHAM
THIAW
GUDMUNDSSON
TOURE EL.
BRENNER
RANIERI CL.
|
GIOVANNI FC
giannic
10:31 26-04-2024
DI GREGORIO
KRISTIANSEN V
DI LORENZO
MINA
DIMARCO
CARBONI
LEAO
FOLORUNSHO
BARELLA
THURAM
OSIMHEN
GORI ST.
SORRENTINO
MARUSIC
EBOSELE
HERNANDEZ
AEBISCHER
WALACE
BARRENECHEA
LUCCA
YILDIZ
CORFITZEN
RANIERI CL.
|
I Funicufesi
aka
11:01 26-04-2024
SZCZESNY
BELLANOVA
POSCH
CAMBIASO
BUONGIORNO
PEREYRA
KOOPMEINERS
LEAO
VLAHOVIC
THURAM
OSIMHEN
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
SOULE'
TOURE EL.
CARBONI
KARLSSON
FOLORUNSHO
HERNANDEZ
DOSSENA
BASIC
MASINA
PALLADINO
|
Sassoferrato
azmima
12:01 26-04-2024
SOMMER
HUIJSEN
MANCINI
DOSSENA
OKOLI
BARELLA
ILIC
VLASIC
PELLEGRINI LO.
DYBALA
ZAPATA
AUDERO
SMALLING
N'DICKA
LLORENTE
IZZO
RICCI S.
TAMEZE
LINETTY
GINEITIS
LUKAKU
YILDIZ
DE ROSSI
|
RUBENTUS
fantata
13:10 26-04-2024
SOMMER
DORGU
DOSSENA
BELLANOVA
DIMARCO
GONZALEZ
LOOKMAN
LEAO
BARELLA
GIROUD
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
BASIC
WALUKIEWICZ
EBOSELE
LAZZARI
SULEMANA
ZANOLI
PRATI
LOMBARDI
GELLI
GOLLINI
ZANETTI
|