PANEEPALLONE

PANEEPALLONE

PANEEPALLONE

Giornata 20

Pagina 1

Cerca: Squadra Utente

BarberNaples
barber81
09:50   13-01-2023

SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
DI LORENZO
DUMFRIES
GONZALEZ J
RADONJIC
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
KVARATSKHELIA
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L CAP
MILIK
 
PERIN
DRAGOWSKI
DE WINTER
KECHRIDA
ANDERSON
ADOPO
BERTINI
FAZZINI
LAMMERS
EDERA
DI STEFANO

Toro Loco
vito1982
09:03   21-01-2023

TATARUSANU
KIM MIN JAE
MARIO RUI
MARUSIC
HERNANDEZ
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
DI MARIA
PEREYRA
BERARDI D
MARTINEZ L CAP
OSIMHEN
 
MAIGNAN
MIRANTE
BIRAGHI
DE WINTER
GABBIA
AKPA AKPRO
CIPOT
KIWIOR
MONTEVAGO
LAZETIC
DI STEFANO

Scarsenal
iggi
11:10   21-01-2023

ONANA
HERNANDEZ
CARLOS AUGUSTO
BIRAGHI
SKRINIAR
DUMFRIES
CHIESA
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
PELLEGRINI LO
MARTINEZ L
OSIMHEN CAP
 
TATARUSANU
ZOVKO
COPPOLA D
DAWIDOWICZ
ANTOV
KVARATSKHELIA
KIWIOR
ADOPO
SATRIANO
DI STEFANO
LAZETIC

MDM
dmmichele
11:26   21-01-2023

RUI PATRICIO
DIMARCO
HERNANDEZ
DI LORENZO
MARIO RUI
CALHANOGLU
ZACCAGNI
ELMAS
MARTINEZ L
OSIMHEN CAP
LEAO
 
BOER
SVILAR
HATEBOER
FERRARI G
MURILLO
KVARATSKHELIA
GONZALEZ J
ADOPO
LAMMERS
BANDA
PERSSON

Divano kiev
pinomauro
00:29   26-01-2023

ONANA
DIMARCO
RODRIGUEZ R
DI LORENZO
UDOGIE
VLASIC
ZACCAGNI
ZIELINSKI
MARTINEZ L
HOJLUND CAP
OSIMHEN
 
MILINKOVIC SAVIC V
SVILAR
LAZZARI
AMIONE
ANTOV
CHIESA
SCHOUTEN
AKPA AKPRO
GYASI
LAZETIC
DI STEFANO

Bd2
b2nike, nicolasp1983
12:09   26-01-2023

MERET
HERNANDEZ
DI LORENZO
LAZZARI
UDOGIE
KVARATSKHELIA
DI MARIA
CALHANOGLU
LEAO
LOOKMAN CAP
OSIMHEN
 
ONANA
SIRIGU
KIM MIN JAE
PEREZ
STOJANOVIC
PELLEGRINI LO
CHIESA
GONZALEZ J
NZOLA
DJURIC
COLLEY E

Atletico VG
peps86
15:48   26-01-2023

SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
KIM MIN JAE
SMALLING
UDOGIE
KVARATSKHELIA
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
DI MARIA
LOOKMAN CAP
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L
 
PERIN
ONANA
FERRARI G
AMIONE
GUNTER
CHIESA
GONZALEZ J
BENASSI
LEAO
EKONG
LAZETIC

LUCAZZZZ
lucazzzz
18:22   26-01-2023

TATARUSANU
HERNANDEZ
UDOGIE
KALULU
DUMFRIES
DI MARIA
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
DI FRANCESCO
KVARATSKHELIA
OSIMHEN
LEAO CAP
 
SPORTIELLO
DRAGOWSKI
AMIONE
MURILLO
LUPERTO
MIRANCHUK
AKPA AKPRO
BENASSI
PETAGNA
LAMMERS
VLAHOVIC

Rusty Anchor
rustyanchor
19:07   26-01-2023

ONANA
HERNANDEZ
DUMFRIES
UDOGIE
DIMARCO
DI MARIA
VLASIC
KVARATSKHELIA
LOOKMAN CAP
LUKAKU
OSIMHEN
 
TATARUSANU
SPORTIELLO
BIRAGHI
PEREZ
SKRINIAR
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
POGBA
AKPA AKPRO
MONTEVAGO
LAZETIC
TUPTA

Bad Blues Boys
badblueboys
19:59   26-01-2023

ONANA
UDOGIE
DI LORENZO
CECCHERINI
SINGO
VLASIC
DI MARIA
CALHANOGLU
MARTINEZ L
OSIMHEN CAP
BOGA
 
OCHOA
HANDANOVIC
MARLON
AMIONE
MURILLO
CHIESA
DJURICIC
AKPA AKPRO
ABRAHAM
ZAPATA D
DI STEFANO

Squali limone
tore11101975
21:16   26-01-2023

ONANA
TOLOI
IBANEZ
HERNANDEZ
HATEBOER
KOOPMEINERS
KVARATSKHELIA
CHIESA
LOOKMAN CAP
OSIMHEN
HOJLUND
 
HANDANOVIC
CORDAZ
ROGERIO
ALEX SANDRO
AMIONE
PASALIC
ROVELLA
DJURICIC
ABRAHAM
AKE
KARAMOKO

Professore 81
giovapiscopo
21:44   26-01-2023

MILINKOVIC SAVIC V
KIM MIN JAE
DANILO DS
DI LORENZO
LUPERTO
KVARATSKHELIA
CALHANOGLU
ZACCAGNI
DZEKO
MILIK
OSIMHEN CAP
 
TATARUSANU
PERIN
CHIRICHES
FAZIO
CUADRADO
OBIANG
COULIBALY L
ELLERTSSON
DE LUCA
PERSSON
LAZETIC

Torna indietro

Report formazioni non consegnate