Bodo Glimt
stefanino93
00:27 06-03-2024
PROVEDEL
DIMARCO
BEUKEMA
PABLO MARI
HARROUI
LOVRIC
COLPANI
VLASIC
KRSTOVIC
LOOKMAN
MARTINEZ L.
SKORUPSKI
SILVESTRI
VASQUEZ IBARRA
MAZZOCCHI PA.
ZEMURA
KAMADA
PAREDES
PASALIC
PICCOLI
ARNAUTOVIC
THAUVIN
|
Ferencvaros
samarcanda
16:58 08-03-2024
MERET
BIRAGHI
CALABRIA
RODRIGUEZ
LUIS ALBERTO
BARELLA
CALHANOGLU
LOBOTKA
GONZALEZ
GIROUD
ZAPATA
GOLLINI
OCHOA
LOCATELLI
RRAHMANI
N'DICKA
BAKKER
BONAVENTURA
SMALLING
KRISTENSEN
DIA
FAGIOLI
|
Atl Madrid
cucchiaio
20:35 08-03-2024
SZCZESNY
MARIO RUI
DUMFRIES
CAMBIASO
THIAW
DJIMSITI
PELLEGRINI LO.
PASALIC
CHIESA
ISAKSEN
PULISIC
PINSOGLIO
PERIN
PEDERSEN
LLORENTE
ZAPPA
MALINOVSKIY
VLASIC
ANGUISSA
KARLSSON
OUDIN
COLOMBO
|
Monaco
alexuv
18:18 12-03-2024
MONTIPO
BIRAGHI
DOSSENA
BANI
FOLORUNSHO
LOBOTKA
SAELEMAEKERS
KOOPMEINERS
THURAM
LAPADULA
RETEGUI
PERILLI
BERARDI AL.
PONGRACIC
RODRIGUEZ
D'AMBROSIO
NANDEZ
MAKOUMBOU
WALACE
ZIRKZEE
OUDIN
ALMQVIST
|
Slovan
maserio
21:52 12-03-2024
SOMMER
BASTONI
RODRIGUEZ
MARTINEZ QUARTA
PEREZ
LOVRIC
COULIBALY L.
CASTILLEJO
KVARATSKHELIA
SANABRIA
PULISIC
AUDERO
BOATENG
GOMIS
PIROLA
PONGRACIC
TERRACCIANO
TAMEZE
LOOKMAN
EHIZIBUE
N'ZOLA
MAKOUMBOU
|
FC Sheriff
pinz59
03:57 13-03-2024
SOMMER
AUGELLO
DANILO
ZORTEA
ROMAGNOLI
LOFTUS-CHEEK
CHIESA
NANDEZ
ZACCAGNI
THAUVIN
ALMQVIST
FALCONE
SCUFFET
ZIRKZEE
ILIC
HAPS
A.SANDRO
MARUSIC
MAKOUMBOU
ISAKSEN
ROVELLA
EBUEHI
|
Az Alkmaar
gdematteo
10:33 13-03-2024
MARTINEZ
BIRAGHI
PEREZ
GATTI
DUNCAN
LUIS ALBERTO
FOLORUNSHO
VECINO
LAURIENTE
RETEGUI
JOVIC
CONSIGLI
TURATI
MARTINEZ QUARTA
A.SANDRO
PASALIC
ILIC
DE SILVESTRI
MIRANCHUK
CAPUTO
ABRAHAM
CIURRIA
|
Celtic
ilbaronenero
10:55 13-03-2024
MAIGNAN
ZAPPACOSTA
MARTINEZ QUARTA
RANIERI
DUMFRIES
CHIESA
DE KETELAERE
KOOPMEINERS
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
LUKAKU
SPORTIELLO
OKOYE
RUGGERI
MINA
VINAGRE
PAYERO
WEAH
MALINOVSKIY
RAMADANI
NOSLIN
VITINHA
|
Lazio
jung73
12:36 13-03-2024
DI GREGORIO
DI LORENZO
RUGGERI
DIMARCO
FRATTESI
LOFTUS-CHEEK
LUIS ALBERTO
PAREDES
ZIELINSKI
THAUVIN
EL SHAARAWY
SKORUPSKI
SILVESTRI
MILENKOVIC
BASCHIROTTO
BIRAGHI
ANGUISSA
VECINO
SAMARDZIC
OKAFOR
OUDIN
PEDRO
|
Partizan
leosuper
18:40 13-03-2024
SVILAR
MANCINI
MILENKOVIC
BEUKEMA
BUONGIORNO
FELIPE ANDERSON
COLPANI
PELLEGRINI LO.
LAURIENTE
DYBALA
LEAO
IKONE
SHOMURODOV
GYASI
BALDANZI
POGBA
SAPONARA
MARTIN
GENDREY
MARCHIZZA
BIJOL
PATRICIO
|
PSV Eindhoven
giordison
21:23 13-03-2024
CARNESECCHI
DANILO
TOMORI
CAMBIASO
CALABRIA
KOOPMEINERS
COLPANI
CALHANOGLU
ZURKOWSKI
YILDIZ
GIROUD
MUSSO
ROSSI
LUPERTO
BRADARIC
KRISTIANSEN V
PEREYRA
EDERSON
VOLPATO
GONZALEZ
DIA
VITINHA
|
Panathinaikos
stefanofish
22:05 13-03-2024
OCHOA
BRADARIC
PAVARD
BASTONI
ZAPPACOSTA
DE ROON
LOCATELLI
CRISTANTE
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
LOOKMAN
GOLLINI
MERET
CIURRIA
BELOTTI
LUVUMBO
FRENDRUP
VIOLA
ARTHUR
GENDREY
KARSDORP
ROMAGNOLI
|