Modena
hunter07x
07:53 26-04-2024
SOMMER
LUPERTO
MILENKOVIC
CAMBIASO
RUGGERI
CALHANOGLU
KOOPMEINERS
SOULE'
ZIRKZEE
GUDMUNDSSON
LEAO
AUDERO
CORAZZA
ZAPPACOSTA
CALDIROLA
DORGU
GAGLIARDINI
REINIER
COULIBALY L.
SCAMACCA
LUCCA
AKE
|
Parma
fantata
13:08 26-04-2024
SOMMER
BELLANOVA
BREMER
DIMARCO
PEREZ
SAMARDZIC
CALHANOGLU
FELIPE ANDERSON
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
PINAMONTI
SAELEMAEKERS
SCUFFET
HERNANDEZ
BARRENECHEA
ZAPPACOSTA
AUDERO
LAZZARI
MAKOUMBOU
IBRAHIMOVIC
AKE
LUKAKU
|
Sassuolo
parsifal
07:31 01-05-2024
SPORTIELLO
HERNANDEZ
GATTI
POSCH
RANIERI
DE KETELAERE
SOULE'
CHIESA
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
YILDIZ
GUDMUNDSSON
COLPANI
PELLEGRINI LO.
NDOYE
GAETANO
KAYODE
BASCHIROTTO
BIJOL
VALERI
SVILAR
|
Monza
uber78
14:29 01-05-2024
SOMMER
BELLANOVA
BUONGIORNO
VASQUEZ IBARRA
ZORTEA
PASALIC
FRATTESI
BARELLA
LOOKMAN
MARTINEZ L.
KVARATSKHELIA
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
RUGGERI
DIMARCO
BASTONI SI.
MKHITARYAN
ARTHUR
FABBIAN
THURAM
BURNETE
BELOTTI
|
Cosenza
texano64
17:20 01-05-2024
CARNESECCHI
ZAPPACOSTA
BRADARIC
BIRAGHI
GAETANO
BARRENECHEA
KAMADA
BOLOCA
MARTINEZ L.
CAMBIAGHI
OSIMHEN
CONSIGLI
DIMARCO
BANI
CALABRIA
DUMFRIES
DOSSENA
COLPANI
MAKOUMBOU
BADELJ
EKUBAN
COLOMBO
|
Brescia
speedover
00:30 02-05-2024
CARNESECCHI
HERNANDEZ
MARTINEZ QUARTA
CALAFIORI
DI LORENZO
CALHANOGLU
DE KETELAERE
SOULE'
OSIMHEN
LUKAKU
GIROUD
MUSSO
ROSSI
DUMFRIES
ANGELINO
BONAVENTURA
ISAKSEN
PIEROZZI
GOMIS
VLAHOVIC
BURNETE
WEISSMAN
|
Lazio
amoibiza
00:45 02-05-2024
SOMMER
BASTONI
RUGGERI
DIMARCO
HERNANDEZ
CALHANOGLU
PELLEGRINI LO.
CHIESA
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
BREMER
DI LORENZO
COLPANI
GAETANO
LUSUARDI
GOMEZ MARQUEZ
LUKAKU
CHARLYS
ALMQVIST
AUDERO
MANDAS
|
Ascoli
maurovac1
08:24 02-05-2024
SZCZESNY
TOMORI
MARTINEZ QUARTA
CAMBIASO
DARMIAN
FRATTESI
CHIESA
SOULE'
BARELLA
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
PERIN
BISSECK
BELLANOVA
RUGGERI
ROMAGNOLI
PESSINA
DE ROON
AEBISCHER
VITINHA
RETEGUI
EL SHAARAWY
|
Lecco
gladiatorman
12:29 02-05-2024
CAPRILE
BREMER
HERNANDEZ
DUMFRIES
OBERT
ZARRAGA
CALHANOGLU
FOLORUNSHO
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
GONZALEZ
VLAHOVIC
DI LORENZO
OKOYE
RASPADORI
BARELLA
CANDREVA
PIEROTTI
BASIC
PAGANO
ZERBIN
CASALE
|
Como
lujuventus30
20:14 02-05-2024
SZCZESNY
KAYODE
BASCHIROTTO
CALAFIORI
DANILO
PASALIC
KOOPMEINERS
SOULE'
KRSTOVIC
VLAHOVIC
CASTELLANOS
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
PICCOLI
YILDIZ
DJURIC
CRISTANTE
FOLORUNSHO
SAMARDZIC
HOLM
ZAPPACOSTA
BELLANOVA
|
Spezia
ilmichi
21:20 02-05-2024
SOMMER
DARMIAN
RRAHMANI
HERNANDEZ
BREMER
CALHANOGLU
SOULE'
CHIESA
VLAHOVIC
GIROUD
MARTINEZ L.
THURAM
POSCH
FOLORUNSHO
MAZZITELLI
OKOLI
MEDON BERISHA
ANGELINO
BARRENECHEA
CORAZZA
DI GENNARO
AUDERO
|
Cremonese
picasso
22:24 02-05-2024
SOMMER
BUONGIORNO
CARLOS AUGUSTO
BELLANOVA
CHIESA
LUIS ALBERTO
VLASIC
FELIPE ANDERSON
OSIMHEN
ZAPATA
LOOKMAN
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
VLAHOVIC
GUDMUNDSSON
KOOPMEINERS
FOLORUNSHO
FABBIAN
KOSTIC
CAMBIASO
GATTI
BIRAGHI
|