GEM TEAM
pendolino79
20:31 01-12-2023
TERRACCIANO
LOVATO
CARLOS AUGUSTO
MONTERISI
HERNANDEZ
REIJNDERS
EDERSON
STREFEZZA
PULISIC
LUKAKU
RETEGUI
CHRISTENSEN
SPORTIELLO
BETTELLA
CABAL MURILLO
SMALLING
ORISTANIO
BELARDINELLI
BAYEYE
KRISTOFFERSEN
COLLEY
AKE
|
MINION UNITED
minionunited
11:09 30-03-2024
SVILAR
CALABRIA
MONTERISI
DOSSENA
DIMARCO
PAREDES
EL SHAARAWY
AOUAR
DYBALA
BELOTTI
LUKAKU
PATRICIO
BOER
CABAL MURILLO
KRISTENSEN
VITI
URBANSKI
BONAVENTURA
AGOUME
GIROUD
TRAORE
IBRAHIMOVIC
|
Sax92
fcpd
14:29 12-04-2024
MERET
BIRAGHI
HERNANDEZ
DANILO
DI LORENZO
PULISIC
BONAVENTURA
FELIPE ANDERSON
LEAO
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
GOLLINI
CHRISTENSEN
SMALLING
FARAONI
MATTURRO
LOVRIC
ADLI
BONDO
YILDIZ
ABRAHAM
BURNETE
|
PBI
cocco1990
16:09 12-04-2024
SZCZESNY
RUGGERI
CAMBIASO
HERNANDEZ
BARELLA
CHIESA
ORSOLINI
GONZALEZ
LUKAKU
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
DARMIAN
CARBONI AN.
MONTERISI
ARTHUR
ORISTANIO
BALLARINI
ORLANDO
AKE
PERSSON
|
Ema Academy
emaacademy
20:40 12-04-2024
SZCZESNY
RUGGERI
HERNANDEZ
BREMER
FELIPE ANDERSON
CARBONI
CALHANOGLU
CHIESA
BONAVENTURA
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
DI PARDO
ZAPPACOSTA
MONTERISI
MEDON BERISHA
BONDO
LIPANI
SOULE'
IMMOBILE
DIEGO GONZALEZ
|
Boia
pollulu, priolocla
16:06 24-04-2024
SZCZESNY
SMALLING
RRAHMANI
RUGGERI
DIMARCO
KOOPMEINERS
CHIESA
CALHANOGLU
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
PINSOGLIO
PERIN
CACACE
VOGLIACCO
HERNANDEZ
POLITANO
ADLI
BONDO
CRUZ
KVERNADZE
BIDAOUI
|
Toffee
blisset81
14:05 01-05-2024
SOMMER
KAMARA
PABLO MARI
PEZZELLA
KRISTIANSEN V
CALHANOGLU
EL SHAARAWY
SAELEMAEKERS
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
LOOKMAN
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
HUIJSEN
BISSECK
EBOSELE
FOLORUNSHO
GELLI
CARBONI
BURNETE
PERSSON
LATTE LATH
|
SPM
mirkonap, mitele98
20:38 03-05-2024
SKORUPSKI
HERNANDEZ
DARMIAN
DUMFRIES
PULISIC
EL SHAARAWY
CALHANOGLU
FELIPE ANDERSON
OSIMHEN
LUKAKU
MARTINEZ L.
BAGNOLINI
RAVAGLIA
PEREZ
DORGU
VITI
BENNACER
DEIOLA
BELARDINELLI
LAZETIC
OKWONKWO
AKE
|
Tettenham
balicb, carmine13
09:47 10-05-2024
SOMMER
MARTINEZ QUARTA
HERNANDEZ
POSCH
DUMFRIES
OKOLI
COLPANI
ZACCAGNI
ORSOLINI
LUKAKU
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
ROSSI
COMUZZO
MATTURRO
BETTELLA
FOLORUNSHO
ADOPO
MANCOSU
KAIO JORGE
IBRAHIMOVIC
DEULOFEU
|
D10S
bastenn
16:42 10-05-2024
MERET
HERNANDEZ
BELLANOVA
DUMFRIES
REIJNDERS
KOOPMEINERS
CHIESA
ZACCAGNI
ZIRKZEE
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
GOLLINI
CONTINI
BISSECK
DOSSENA
MARTIN
ADLI
KARLSSON
BONDO
TOURE EL.
YILDIZ
DIEGO GONZALEZ
|
SECCOFF
ddipaola88
17:29 10-05-2024
SVILAR
HERNANDEZ
RUGGERI
DI LORENZO
DUMFRIES
ZACCAGNI
DE KETELAERE
PEREYRA
TOURE EL.
SOULE'
YILDIZ
MAIGNAN
MIRANTE
WALUKIEWICZ
CACACE
THIAW
COLPANI
ORSOLINI
LIPANI
OSIMHEN
SIMY
MARTINEZ L.
|
Emanuelense
preesidente
19:05 10-05-2024
SPORTIELLO
KAYODE
DI LORENZO
HERNANDEZ
RUGGERI
PULISIC
FELIPE ANDERSON
KOOPMEINERS
LEAO
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
MAIGNAN
SCUFFET
CABAL MURILLO
BREMER
CACACE
CARBONI
BENNACER
BASIC
YILDIZ
BRENNER
IMMOBILE
|