RITMO 80
salvoooooo
20:11 12-04-2024
SVILAR
DIMARCO
LLORENTE
ROMAGNOLI
COLPANI
REIJNDERS
LAURIENTE
LOOKMAN
POLITANO
LUKAKU
VLAHOVIC
BOER
PATRICIO
BRAAF
GELLI
ZURKOWSKI
PARISI
BURNETE
MAGNANI
MIRANDA
DOSSENA
VITI
GILARDINO
|
Manchestergig
piramide
20:21 12-04-2024
SZCZESNY
JESUS
LAZZARI
MARUSIC
KVARATSKHELIA
KOOPMEINERS
REIJNDERS
GAGLIARDINI
OSIMHEN
THURAM
PINAMONTI
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
ABRAHAM
CORFITZEN
MARTINEZ L.
FOLORUNSHO
GUENDOUZI
BARRENECHEA
IZZO
PABLO MARI
DOSSENA
ALLEGRI
|
Selargius
suragionieri
10:05 16-04-2024
MERET
BUONGIORNO
DI LORENZO
BREMER
ANGELINO
GAETANO
KOOPMEINERS
CALHANOGLU
PELLEGRINI LO.
DYBALA
MARTINEZ L.
GOLLINI
CONTINI
BOHINEN
PEREYRA
VIGNATO SA.
KARLSSON
CRUZ
LOMBARDI
GIANNETTI
PABLO MARI
YILDIZ
PALLADINO
|
Arcoclub2017
maverick56
10:34 16-04-2024
MERET
BIJOL
KRISTIANSEN V
RUGGERI
BEUKEMA
LOBOTKA
KOOPMEINERS
KVARATSKHELIA
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
GOLLINI
BELOTTI
KEAN
ABRAHAM
ORSOLINI
COLPANI
BARRENECHEA
BASCHIROTTO
PEZZELLA
CABAL MURILLO
DOSSENA
GASPERINI
|
I Soldatini
ceresio
12:11 16-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DI LORENZO
HERNANDEZ
POSCH
DIMARCO
PEREYRA
FERGUSON
PULISIC
LEAO
BELTRAN
MARTINEZ L.
PERIN
YILDIZ
ROMAGNOLI
GINEITIS
MICHAEL
YEFERSON PAZ
CABAL MURILLO
AKE
CROCIATA
BERISHA
SARR
GASPERINI
|
Atletico bitto
bitto69
13:06 16-04-2024
SOMMER
MILENKOVIC
LUPERTO
CALAFIORI
COLPANI
CRISTANTE
BARELLA
PELLEGRINI LO.
LUKAKU
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
AUDERO
ANGELINO
SHOMURODOV
ANGUISSA
HOLM
BALDANZI
WALUKIEWICZ
IZZO
KAIO JORGE
YILDIZ
WALACE
DE ROSSI
|
esorciccio 1
papiccio
14:16 16-04-2024
SOMMER
DARMIAN
ACERBI
DIMARCO
BARELLA
CALHANOGLU
FRATTESI
ASLLANI
MARTINEZ L.
ARNAUTOVIC
THURAM
AUDERO
MINA
OKOLI
CABAL MURILLO
FOLORUNSHO
HUIJSEN
BASIC
SANABRIA
IZZO
WALACE
BARRENECHEA
INZAGHI
|
Nonmolliamomai
ciuffeis
15:25 16-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
DI LORENZO
HERNANDEZ
RUGGERI
LOFTUS-CHEEK
PELLEGRINI LO.
KOOPMEINERS
MARTINEZ L.
GUDMUNDSSON
OSIMHEN
ZIRKZEE
CASTRO
BARELLA
FOLORUNSHO
CATALDI
MACHIN
BASTONI
MARUSIC
PELLEGRINO
AUDERO
BAKKER
INZAGHI FI.
|
seagulls
pinodr
16:11 16-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DOSSENA
MARTINEZ QUARTA
BUONGIORNO
COLPANI
CRISTANTE
MANDRAGORA
CALHANOGLU
GUDMUNDSSON
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
PERIN
MAZZOCCHI PA.
HOLM
AKE
GAETANO
BARAK
HEFTI
BASIC
SFAIT
GYOMBER
BOATENG
BARONI
|
Paperinik
alexuv
17:59 16-04-2024
MARTINEZ
LIROLA
PONGRACIC
CALABRIA
DAWIDOWICZ
LEAO
COLPANI
KOOPMEINERS
LOFTUS-CHEEK
VLAHOVIC
LUKAKU
LEALI
SOMMARIVA
GYOMBER
GIANNETTI
BRADARIC
FOLORUNSHO
MAKOUMBOU
ZURKOWSKI
KRSTOVIC
RETEGUI
RAMADANI
BARONI
|
Forza Vicenza
clark16
18:19 16-04-2024
MAIGNAN
MANCINI
CAMBIASO
BELLANOVA
COLPANI
MKHITARYAN
FOLORUNSHO
LEAO
OSIMHEN
LUKAKU
PINAMONTI
MIRANTE
SPORTIELLO
BUONGIORNO
MARUSIC
TRAORE
MAKOUMBOU
SOULE'
DJURIC
MACEJ
IERVOLINO
BIDAOUI
ITALIANO
|
cataniamania
frank2003
18:53 16-04-2024
SVILAR
DIMARCO
ZORTEA
CALAFIORI
HERNANDEZ
LEAO
LOFTUS-CHEEK
ORSOLINI
POLITANO
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
MAIGNAN
SPORTIELLO
CABAL MURILLO
REIJNDERS
ABRAHAM
CALDIROLA
BARRENECHEA
TOURE EL.
BASIC
ARTHUR
DOSSENA
PALLADINO
|