Atletico gogo
gogo
16:20 29-02-2024
SOMMER
MILENKOVIC
OKOLI
RANIERI
RRAHMANI
LOFTUS-CHEEK
KVARATSKHELIA
KOOPMEINERS
ZIRKZEE
LUKAKU
OSIMHEN
AUDERO
CONTINI
MAZZOCCHI PA.
NATAN
MATTURRO
GUENDOUZI
GAETANO
FOLORUNSHO
YILDIZ
KAIO JORGE
STAMPETE
CALZONA
|
Real Ago
vento
16:29 29-02-2024
SOMMER
PABLO MARI
MILENKOVIC
DI LORENZO
RRAHMANI
KVARATSKHELIA
KOOPMEINERS
BARELLA
LUKAKU
OSIMHEN
ZIRKZEE
AUDERO
CONTINI
D'AMBROSIO
RANIERI
ZANOLI
GAETANO
FOLORUNSHO
ZERBIN
THURAM
EKONG
CORFITZEN
CALZONA
|
Leo Messi 10
jascard10
16:05 08-03-2024
MAIGNAN
HERNANDEZ
POSCH
IZZO
DI LORENZO
BARELLA
EL SHAARAWY
CHIESA
KVARATSKHELIA
ZIRKZEE
LUKAKU
CRAGNO
BERESZYNSKI
RANIERI
FAZIO
RAFIA
PERSSON
AKE
DODO
AUDERO
HAOUDI
CORFITZEN
D'AVERSA
|
DHINO
stefano2004
18:50 15-03-2024
CARNESECCHI
SCALVINI
RODRIGUEZ
HOLM
KOOPMEINERS
BARELLA
FOLORUNSHO
KVARATSKHELIA
ZIRKZEE
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
MUSSO
SPORTIELLO
RANIERI
MAZZITELLI
BAKKER
OKOLI
PABLO MARI
AKPA AKPRO
DOSSENA
KARLSSON
DIEGO GONZALEZ
GASPERINI
|
Elliot
albi031292
19:14 15-03-2024
MAIGNAN
HERNANDEZ
BREMER
DOSSENA
HUIJSEN
REIJNDERS
MCKENNIE
LEAO
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
GIROUD
SPORTIELLO
MIRANTE
YILDIZ
KVARATSKHELIA
ILIC
BAYEYE
ADOPO
BASTONI
MILENKOVIC
CABAL MURILLO
BETTELLA
ZANETTI
|
Napolimania bi
napolimania
20:08 15-03-2024
SVILAR
ROMAGNOLI SI.
DOSSENA
LUPERTO
COLPANI
MKHITARYAN
FOLORUNSHO
KVARATSKHELIA
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
LUKAKU
BOER
PATRICIO
OESTIGAARD
BALLARINI
MATTURRO
AKE
FAZIO
GUARINO
CORFITZEN
KAMENOVIC
SAELEMAEKERS
DI FRANCESCO EU.
|
MiraBelFassone
felicetto
20:08 15-03-2024
OKOYE
IZZO
DORGU
HERNANDEZ
LOFTUS-CHEEK
COLPANI
LEAO
KVARATSKHELIA
DYBALA
MARTINEZ L.
KAIO JORGE
SPORTIELLO
BENNACER
BARRENECHEA
FARAONI
MIRANTE
BASIC
TOURE EL.
BRENNER
WIETESKA
CABAL MURILLO
AKPA AKPRO
RANIERI CL.
|
Manchestergig
piramide
20:13 15-03-2024
SZCZESNY
DOSSENA
MASINA
PABLO MARI
KVARATSKHELIA
KOOPMEINERS
GUENDOUZI
REIJNDERS
MARTINEZ L.
THURAM
PINAMONTI
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
ABRAHAM
CORFITZEN
OSIMHEN
GAGLIARDINI
FOLORUNSHO
BARRENECHEA
JESUS
MARUSIC
GIANNETTI
ALLEGRI
|
Polbeach
25simo
09:21 20-03-2024
SZCZESNY
OKOLI
LUPERTO
SABELLI
KOOPMEINERS
COLPANI
LOVRIC
PEREYRA
RABIOT
LUKAKU
MARTINEZ L.
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
ERLIC
EBOSELE
LOVATO
MAZZOCCHI PA.
GINEITIS
AMATUCCI
ABRAHAM
CERRI
CAPRADOSSI
GASPERINI
|
Babbulongu
babbulongu
18:54 26-03-2024
MAIGNAN
DI LORENZO
BEUKEMA
ANGELINO
KOOPMEINERS
BONDO
PULISIC
FABBIAN
RETEGUI
MARTINEZ L.
LUKAKU
SPORTIELLO
ROSSI
BONFANTI
BETTELLA
PIEROZZI
SCHUURS
ADOPO
DYBALA
BURNETE
CORFITZEN
BOTHEIM
ITALIANO
|
Benni
benni997
14:42 28-03-2024
SVILAR
CALAFIORI
RODRIGUEZ
ACERBI
DIMARCO
KOOPMEINERS
BARELLA
CALHANOGLU
OSIMHEN
ZAPATA
LUKAKU
PATRICIO
BOER
LLORENTE
AMEY
BOVE
BARRENECHEA
BADELJ
BELARDINELLI
KAIO JORGE
BURNETE
BRAAF
BARONI
|
Robertia FC
rt00
22:34 28-03-2024
CARNESECCHI
SCALVINI
BUONGIORNO
ZAPPACOSTA
KOOPMEINERS
DE ROON
COLPANI
LOOKMAN
SCAMACCA
ZAPATA
CHEDDIRA
MUSSO
ROSSI
HOLM
DOSSENA
HUIJSEN
ROMAGNOLI SI.
ARTHUR
LEGOWSKI
TOURE EL.
PICCOLI
AKPA AKPRO
GASPERINI
|