Bloodbath
holden72
21:41 29-02-2024
SZCZESNY
MONTERISI
RUGGERI
CAMBIASO
EDERSON
COLPANI
BONAVENTURA
CHIESA
KVARATSKHELIA
MARTINEZ L.
GUDMUNDSSON
PERIN
ZIRKZEE
HARROUI
BARRENECHEA
MARCHIZZA
VIVALDO
AKE
RANIERI
TOUBA
MATTURRO
SULEMANA
DI FRANCESCO EU.
|
buccisqd1
buccisqd
12:20 01-03-2024
SOMMER
KRISTIANSEN V
DI LORENZO
RUGGERI
FOLORUNSHO
BONAVENTURA
FERGUSON
COLPANI
ZIRKZEE
MARTINEZ L.
SOULE'
DI GENNARO
GENDREY
MONTERISI
PELLEGRINO
DEMME
ZURKOWSKI
GELLI
CABAL MURILLO
URBANSKI
YILDIZ
PICCOLI
D'AVERSA
|
Glasgow Ranger
rovers
09:18 15-03-2024
CARNESECCHI
ANGELINO
OKOLI
ZORTEA
COLPANI
FOLORUNSHO
GONZALEZ
DE KETELAERE
CALHANOGLU
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
MUSSO
CHRISTENSEN
DORGU
BRADARIC
DOSSENA
BARRENECHEA
GRASSI
ORISTANIO
SCAMACCA
KAIO JORGE
LAZARO
D'AVERSA
|
Gnocco team
giu2807
20:14 15-03-2024
MAIGNAN
MILENKOVIC
DI LORENZO
PAVARD
POSCH
KOOPMEINERS
CALHANOGLU
BARELLA
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
EDERSON
SPORTIELLO
BASIC
RRAHMANI
AUDERO
CARBONI FR.
PAFUNDI
AKPA AKPRO
LISTKOWSKI
LOMBARDI
CABAL MURILLO
CALZONA
|
Nic Team
ricky32
08:07 29-03-2024
SZCZESNY
ANGELINO
BREMER
RRAHMANI
PAVARD
ROMAGNOLI
EDERSON
MKHITARYAN
REIJNDERS
LEAO
MARTINEZ L.
PINSOGLIO
PERIN
LAZETIC
YILDIZ
NICOLUSSI CAVIGLIA
VITI
AKE
ARTHUR
SAELEMAEKERS
BARRENECHEA
BASCHIROTTO
CALZONA
|
MARKYMAXSQUAD
redskin72
15:03 29-03-2024
SOMMER
DOSSENA
BUONGIORNO
BREMER
ZAPPACOSTA
RABIOT
FERGUSON
CALHANOGLU
GUDMUNDSSON
LUKAKU
ZIRKZEE
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
SABELLI
CARBONI AN.
CABAL MURILLO
CARBONI
BARRENECHEA
BASIC
AKPA AKPRO
TOURE EL.
SIMY
MOTTA
|
tiger39
farucco
19:44 04-04-2024
SZCZESNY
BELLANOVA
MILENKOVIC
POSCH
LEAO
KOOPMEINERS
ANGUISSA
ZURKOWSKI
OSIMHEN
LUKAKU
MARTINEZ L.
GUENDOUZI
KRSTOVIC
COLPANI
CARBONI
OKOLI
PERIN
LAZARO
FABBIAN
BIJOL
PEDERSEN
PINSOGLIO
BARONI
|
RSZ FC
ivanne86
18:12 05-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
DIMARCO
DARMIAN
HOLM
BELLANOVA
KOOPMEINERS
FABBIAN
CALHANOGLU
THURAM
VLAHOVIC
ZIRKZEE
GEMELLO
IZZO
DOSSENA
BRADARIC
GAETANO
CARBONI
HARROUI
BARRENECHEA
OSIMHEN
TOURE EL.
ABRAHAM
GILARDINO
|
silvano
lombardino74
19:18 05-04-2024
PROVEDEL
CACACE
MARTINEZ QUARTA
SCALVINI
REIJNDERS
DYBALA
COLPANI
BARELLA
IMMOBILE
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
MANDAS
SEPE
RANIERI
BASCHIROTTO
BONIFAZI
BETTELLA
CARBONI
GUENDOUZI
ANDRE ANDERSON
CASTELLANOS
LOMBARDI
TUDOR
|
Ares
ares26062015
20:23 05-04-2024
SCUFFET
HERNANDEZ
DI LORENZO
DOSSENA
FERGUSON
KOOPMEINERS
BONAVENTURA
GAETANO
ORSOLINI
MARTINEZ L.
ZAPATA
MIRANTE
SVILAR
CABAL MURILLO
YILDIZ
KUMBULLA
OKOLI
CAPRADOSSI
BENNACER
BOHINEN
ABRAHAM
AKE
RANIERI CL.
|
Domusnovas FC
gokou80
23:01 09-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
BISSECK
DUMFRIES
FRATTESI
GAETANO
BARELLA
ORISTANIO
SHOMURODOV
CASTRO
THURAM
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
BASTONI
DI PARDO
SAZONOV
FABBIAN
ASLLANI
CARBONI
YILDIZ
MARTINEZ L.
AZMOUN
INZAGHI
|
ETNA 62
umavaru
12:32 10-04-2024
MANDAS
BANI
PABLO MARI
POSCH
ZORTEA
LEAO
ANGUISSA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
URBANSKI
ZIRKZEE
OSIMHEN
SOMMER
SVILAR
LAZZARI
RANIERI
IZZO
ZERBIN
REIJNDERS
MARIO RUI
GHEDJEMIS
KAIO JORGE
EL AZZOUZI
DE ROSSI
|