LEGARAGE

LEGARAGE

LEGARAGE

Giornata 16

Fuco Fico FC
panaridd
16:07   27-01-2023

ONANA
ROGERIO
NUYTINCK
TOLOI
KYRIAKOPOULOS
HJULMAND
VLASIC
FERGUSON
ILIC
DJURIC
LUKAKU
 
CORDAZ
HANDANOVIC
AUGELLO
COLLEY O
FARAONI
LOCATELLI
BROZOVIC
BANDINELLI
ZAPATA D
DEFREL
VERDE

Luna Rossa
felicora
21:00   31-01-2023

CARNESECCHI
DEPAOLI
DANILO DS
ALEX SANDRO
PEZZELLA GIU
VECINO
EDERSON
DI MARIA
CAPRARI G
IMMOBILE
COLOMBO
 
VICARIO
CRAGNO
BERESZYNSKI
CALDARA
OSTIGARD
ROVELLA
AGUDELO
PJACA
PEDRO
IBRAHIMOVIC
PUSSETTO

Sharavall AS
lmoun
01:54   03-02-2023

MERET
DODO
ACERBI
OLIVERA
ROMAGNOLI A
VOJVODA
FELIPE ANDERSON
MATIC
BAJRAMI
ZALEWSKI
DZEKO
 
SIRIGU
MARFELLA
MARIO RUI
RODRIGUEZ R
GOSENS
VELOSO
SENSI
LAZARO
CABRAL
SIMEONE
CORREA

Braveheart AC
arsenio85
14:11   03-02-2023

MUSSO
VALERI
BASCHIROTTO
KIM MIN JAE
CUADRADO
ELMAS
ZIELINSKI
GONZALEZ J
VLAHOVIC
STREFEZZA
DIA
 
SPORTIELLO
ROSSI F
PEREZ
GUNTER
NIKOLAOU
BOURABIA
COULIBALY L
SABIRI
GYASI
KOUAME
SATRIANO

Negroni 13 FC
presidente00
21:07   03-02-2023

PROVEDEL
HERNANDEZ
PABLO MARI
PARISI
HATEBOER
POLITANO
MIRANCHUK
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
ORIGI
SANABRIA
LEAO
 
MAXIMIANO
ADAMONIS
MARUSIC
KALULU
HOLM
SAPONARA
RICCI S
VERDI
REBIC
KARAMOH
nessuno

Cafard FC
mnacedd
22:50   03-02-2023

TATARUSANU
MILENKOVIC
CASALE
SKRINIAR
IBANEZ
CALHANOGLU
LUIS ALBERTO
RABIOT
JOVIC
CAPUTO
MARTINEZ L
 
MIRANTE
MAIGNAN
LUPERTO
BUONGIORNO
FERRARI A
IKONE
BALDANZI
PASALIC
KALLON
LASAGNA
NZOLA

Chamarchidd FC
giucas
08:04   04-02-2023

SKORUPSKI
DOIG
DARMIAN
DI LORENZO
MAEHLE
CHIESA
PESSINA
ZACCAGNI
MOTA CARVALHO
BETO
LOZANO
 
MILINKOVIC SAVIC V
MONTIPO
CALABRIA
SERNICOLA
DUMFRIES
FRATTESI
CRISTANTE
PEREYRA
SUCCESS
DESSERS
HENRY

Svevia AC
pallott
12:23   04-02-2023

TERRACCIANO
DIMARCO
DE VRIJ
IGOR
LAZZARI
BARAK
CATALDI
VILHENA
EL SHAARAWY
DYBALA
OKEREKE
 
AUDERO
GOLLINI
FERRARI G
DJIDJI
MEDEL
DJURICIC
MAXIME LOPEZ
WALACE
PETAGNA
LAMMERS
AFENA-GYAN

Selecao FC
inchingolo
13:28   04-02-2023

SILVESTRI
UDOGIE
SCHUURS
CARLOS AUGUSTO
LAZOVIC
SAMARDZIC
KOOPMEINERS
BARELLA
LAURIENTE
ORSOLINI
OSIMHEN
 
PADELLI
PIANA
SPINAZZOLA
BECAO
CAMBIASO
DE ROON
MIRETTI
THORSTVEDT
KEAN
QUAGLIARELLA
PELLEGRI

Indie Ales FC
indieales
13:53   04-02-2023

RUI PATRICIO
SCALVINI
RRAHMANI
BREMER
SMALLING
TONALI
KOSTIC
ANGUISSA
HOJLUND
BOGA
RASPADORI
 
DRAGOWSKI
SVILAR
BASTONI A
BIJOL
JESUS
DE KETELAERE
FAGIOLI
AMRABAT
MURIEL
CEESAY
BELOTTI

Samba Team AC
scarsave
14:04   04-02-2023

FALCONE
BIRAGHI
MANCINI G
SINGO
BONAVENTURA
KVARATSKHELIA
GONZALEZ
LOBOTKA
LOVRIC
GIROUD
GABBIADINI
 
CONSIGLI
PEGOLO
LUCUMI
DEMIRAL
MARTINEZ QUARTA
RADONJIC
CANDREVA
BENNACER
BONAZZOLI
BARROW
ALVAREZ

Galacticos AS
pippone
14:28   04-02-2023

SZCZESNY
IZZO
UMTITI
AMPADU
MARIN
ARSLAN
BRAHIM DIAZ
PELLEGRINI LO
ABRAHAM
LOOKMAN
BERARDI D
 
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
BIRINDELLI S
RADOVANOVIC
KARSDORP
POBEGA
SORIANO
MESSIAS
PIATEK
ANTISTE
DEULOFEU

Torna indietro

Report formazioni non consegnate