Mister Conte
fravan
11:55 16-04-2024
SOMMER
BELLANOVA
CAMBIASO
HERNANDEZ
HUIJSEN
BARELLA
CALHANOGLU
FELIPE ANDERSON
PELLEGRINI LO.
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
RUGGERI
SPENCE
DOIG
REIJNDERS
CARBONI
BARRENECHEA
YILDIZ
TOURE EL.
KEAN
DE ROSSI
|
Yellow Taxi
toto1980
16:40 16-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
DIMARCO
POSCH
HERNANDEZ
DORGU
COLPANI
KOOPMEINERS
KVARATSKHELIA
OSIMHEN
ZIRKZEE
MARTINEZ L.
MARTINEZ
LEALI
TOLOI
ZORTEA
LOVATO
CABAL MURILLO
FOLORUNSHO
BASIC
CARBONI
LEAO
KEAN
DE ROSSI
|
padowin
adamovich
22:25 16-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
CAMBIASO
CARLOS AUGUSTO
BELLANOVA
DODO
PULISIC
KOOPMEINERS
ORSOLINI
EL SHAARAWY
MARTINEZ L.
SCAMACCA
SVILAR
SANABRIA
SOULE'
SHPENDI
BARELLA
PABLO MARI
COLPANI
DOSSENA
MUSSO
BIJOL
URBANSKI
MOTTA
|
Futa team
juvemania75
22:13 17-04-2024
PERIN
HERNANDEZ
DIMARCO
DANILO
KOOPMEINERS
REIJNDERS
MKHITARYAN
DYBALA
LEAO
MARTINEZ L.
GIROUD
PINSOGLIO
SZCZESNY
BELTRAN
KEAN
BOTHEIM
BARRENECHEA
CASTROVILLI
BELARDINELLI
CABAL MURILLO
BIJOL
EBOSELE
RANIERI CL.
|
Team biarco
melo
09:05 18-04-2024
SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
BIJOL
BELLANOVA
BREMER
MKHITARYAN
VLASIC
GONZALEZ
LEAO
OSIMHEN
ZAPATA
PERIN
MARTINEZ L.
MASINA
ZACCAGNI
COLPANI
RAMADANI
LOMBARDI
PEZZELLA
CABAL MURILLO
BASIC
JESUS
ITALIANO
|
malafe
babangida
11:18 18-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
HERNANDEZ
KAYODE
DI LORENZO
BELLANOVA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
FOLORUNSHO
LEAO
LUKAKU
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
YILDIZ
DOIG
BETTELLA
HEFTI
BRONN
BENNACER
BASIC
AKPA AKPRO
BARRENECHEA
SVILAR
CHRISTENSEN
RANIERI CL.
|
11cimini
elcimino
12:25 18-04-2024
SKORUPSKI
HERNANDEZ
DOSSENA
BELLANOVA
RABIOT
KOOPMEINERS
PEREYRA
DYBALA
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
LUKAKU
RAVAGLIA
PELLEGRINI LO.
TOURE EL.
MKHITARYAN
AEBISCHER
MINA
HUIJSEN
PIEROZZI
WALUKIEWICZ
PONGRACIC
LEALI
RANIERI CL.
|
brundisium
cable
16:47 18-04-2024
SZCZESNY
MANCINI
TOMORI
HERNANDEZ
BONAVENTURA
BARELLA
KOOPMEINERS
LEAO
OSIMHEN
LUKAKU
VLAHOVIC
PERIN
SVILAR
POSCH
KOLASINAC
DAWIDOWICZ
DEMBELE
REIJNDERS
FOLORUNSHO
ZURKOWSKI
BELOTTI
KRISTOFFERSEN
INZAGHI FI.
|
il messia
gajardo78
16:50 18-04-2024
SZCZESNY
CAMBIASO
DIMARCO
POSCH
FABBIAN
LOOKMAN
LEAO
KVARATSKHELIA
KOOPMEINERS
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
PERIN
ZURKOWSKI
BARRENECHEA
CORFITZEN
MILENKOVIC
YILDIZ
ZANOLI
ZERBIN
MARTINEZ L.
WALUKIEWICZ
CABAL MURILLO
DI FRANCESCO EU.
|
Como 1907
alex64
19:15 18-04-2024
PERIN
HERNANDEZ
GYOMBER
DIMARCO
CAMBIASO
KOOPMEINERS
LOFTUS-CHEEK
DYBALA
CHIESA
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
PINSOGLIO
SZCZESNY
BETTELLA
HOLM
HUIJSEN
KAMENOVIC
BARRENECHEA
AMATUCCI
KRISTOFFERSEN
EKONG
OKWONKWO
RANIERI CL.
|
Buciolito
matthew1986
21:56 18-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
BELLANOVA
KAYODE
FOLORUNSHO
BARELLA
KVARATSKHELIA
BARRENECHEA
OSIMHEN
THURAM
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
FARAONI
WALUKIEWICZ
CABAL MURILLO
CARBONI
CALHANOGLU
ARTHUR
ZIRKZEE
EKONG
YILDIZ
INZAGHI
|
Real Manchu
kyuss
22:30 18-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
MANCINI
BELLANOVA
KOOPMEINERS
BARELLA
RABIOT
CALHANOGLU
LUKAKU
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
BASCHIROTTO
WIETESKA
GYOMBER
CARBONI
BARRENECHEA
BONDO
KEAN
DEMME
CORFITZEN
CALZONA
|