Red Phoenix
dhaztark
09:44 12-04-2024
SKORUPSKI
BRADARIC
DRAGUSIN
DI LORENZO
KOOPMEINERS
FERGUSON
POLITANO
CALHANOGLU
MARTINEZ L. CAP
GIROUD
THURAM
BERARDI AL.
CAPRADOSSI
BONFANTI
ANDRE ANDERSON
BALLARINI
CORFITZEN
DESOGUS
|
MILUMA
michedelso
10:05 12-04-2024
MAIGNAN
BELLANOVA
BREMER
BASTONI
CABAL MURILLO
BARELLA
ARTHUR
CRISTANTE
RABIOT
CARBONI
VLAHOVIC CAP
MIRANTE
DE SILVESTRI
HUIJSEN
MALINOVSKIY
GINEITIS
YILDIZ
DIEGO GONZALEZ
|
Magico Lecce
aleconte84
10:15 12-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
RUGGERI
POSCH
MARTINEZ QUARTA
DOIG
KOOPMEINERS
FELIPE ANDERSON CAP
ORSOLINI
COLPANI
LUKAKU
GUDMUNDSSON
CAPRILE
CABAL MURILLO
DOSSENA
BARRENECHEA
MEDON BERISHA
TOURE EL.
ZERBIN
|
Smoking lisbon
momipesaro
10:20 12-04-2024
MANDAS
BIRAGHI
HOLM
DOIG
BONAVENTURA
COLPANI
POLITANO
PULISIC
LUKAKU
ZIRKZEE CAP
YILDIZ
SEPE
KAMARA
HUIJSEN
BOLOCA
MARTEGANI
PINAMONTI
ZERBIN
|
Special piwi
nottingham83
10:21 12-04-2024
SOMMER
BIJOL
PONGRACIC
LUPERTO
CHIESA
DE KETELAERE
GONZALEZ CAP
PULISIC
ZAPATA
LUKAKU
SOULE'
AUDERO
CABAL MURILLO
IZZO
FOLORUNSHO
BALDANZI
YILDIZ
KAIO JORGE
|
Olimpia1900
biscottino66
10:28 12-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
DJIMSITI
CARLOS AUGUSTO
DE WINTER
CANCELLIERI
POLITANO
MESSIAS
DE KETELAERE
PINAMONTI
THURAM CAP
LEAO
GEMELLO
OKOLI
ROMAGNOLI
REINIER
BOHINEN
KAIO JORGE
NGONGE
|
romeo
romeobenetti
10:28 12-04-2024
SZCZESNY
BANI
DOSSENA
BREMER
CHIESA
EDERSON
GONZALEZ
COLPANI
SOULE'
YILDIZ
LUKAKU CAP
PERIN
WALUKIEWICZ
CABAL MURILLO
BARRENECHEA
REIJNDERS
MARTINEZ L.
KAIO JORGE
|
Rossiglionese
ighi79
10:28 12-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
DI LORENZO
BREMER
KRISTIANSEN V
FERGUSON
CHIESA
KOOPMEINERS
COLPANI
THURAM
KAIO JORGE
LUKAKU CAP
GEMELLO
LUPERTO
BELLANOVA
DE KETELAERE
BOLOCA
IBRAHIMOVIC
DESOGUS
|
Sicilia bedda
at86
10:40 12-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
BIRAGHI
GALLO
PEZZELLA
PESSINA
GYASI
COLPANI
CRISTANTE
CARBONI
DJURIC
BELOTTI CAP
TERRACCIANO
DARMIAN
DAWIDOWICZ
VIOLA
AZZI
DYBALA
LUCCA
|
Mula
lorenzo73
10:43 12-04-2024
SOMMER
MARIO RUI
IZZO
POSCH
EL SHAARAWY
CALHANOGLU
KOOPMEINERS
POLITANO
VLAHOVIC
ZIRKZEE CAP
GIROUD
AUDERO
DOSSENA
TRESSOLDI RUAN
FOLORUNSHO
MAKOUMBOU
BOTHEIM
TRAORE
|
SAC Prosecchia
fedeleso
10:45 12-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
BASCHIROTTO
BERESZYNSKI
POSCH
PELLEGRINI LO.
LOBOTKA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
SERDAR
LEAO
LUKAKU CAP
VLAHOVIC
MUSSO
COPPOLA
FARAONI
ADOPO
ZARRAGA
HENRY
SIMEONE
|
Real Palermo
darioturko
10:46 12-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
DIMARCO
CAMBIASO
POSCH
REIJNDERS
CALHANOGLU
FREULER
GAGLIARDINI
RETEGUI
VLAHOVIC CAP
LUCCA
GEMELLO
BASCHIROTTO
CACACE
GELLI
DEMME
YILDIZ
BOTHEIM
|