Calendario dati storici lega ranking2

RANKING2
Stagione 2017/18
Girone 1

Torna indietro

Modalita' di gioco: Calendario

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1Campo Ligure186042013
2THE WALL185321610
3Arbez165141217
4ATADEA144242016
5Paperinik10316917
6Samumax92351115

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1ATADEA748.00
2Campo Ligure746.75
3THE WALL720.25
4Samumax699.50
5Arbez696.25
6Paperinik689.50
GIORNATA 1
Campo LigurePaperinik3-0
ArbezSamumax2-1
THE WALLATADEA2-0
GIORNATA 2
PaperinikArbez0-1
ATADEACampo Ligure2-0
SamumaxTHE WALL0-2
GIORNATA 3
ATADEAPaperinik1-0
THE WALLArbez0-2
Campo LigureSamumax0-1
GIORNATA 4
PaperinikTHE WALL0-2
SamumaxATADEA1-1
ArbezCampo Ligure1-2
GIORNATA 5
SamumaxPaperinik4-5
Campo LigureTHE WALL2-4
ATADEAArbez4-1
GIORNATA 6
PaperinikCampo Ligure2-5
SamumaxArbez1-2
ATADEATHE WALL4-4
GIORNATA 7
ArbezPaperinik1-0
Campo LigureATADEA2-1
THE WALLSamumax0-0
GIORNATA 8
PaperinikATADEA1-0
ArbezTHE WALL0-0
SamumaxCampo Ligure0-1
GIORNATA 9
THE WALLPaperinik0-1
ATADEASamumax2-3
Campo LigureArbez4-0
GIORNATA 10
PaperinikSamumax0-0
THE WALLCampo Ligure2-1
ArbezATADEA2-5

Indietro