FANTAELITE

FANTAELITE

FANTAELITE
Stagione 2021/22
Girone 1

Torna indietro

Modalita' di gioco: Calendario

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1Torino4714589785
2Spezia4714589580
3Roma4613779382
4Cosenza4412879885
5Udinese4412879085
6Empoli39116108682
7Spal36106118183
8Reggina2574166487
9Alessandria2358147192
10Ascoli2257157084

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1Cosenza2121.00
2Torino2104.75
3Spezia2090.50
4Roma2076.25
5Udinese2070.75
6Empoli2046.25
7Spal2029.25
8Alessandria1962.25
9Ascoli1957.75
10Reggina1929.25
GIORNATA 1
TorinoSpezia3-3
EmpoliRoma2-4
AscoliAlessandria5-2
SpalUdinese2-5
RegginaCosenza2-1
GIORNATA 2
EmpoliTorino5-4
SpeziaAscoli5-2
RomaSpal4-3
AlessandriaReggina1-2
UdineseCosenza4-7
GIORNATA 3
TorinoAscoli3-2
SpalEmpoli4-2
RegginaSpezia1-3
CosenzaRoma2-1
UdineseAlessandria2-2
GIORNATA 4
SpalTorino2-3
AscoliReggina4-2
EmpoliCosenza3-4
SpeziaUdinese3-5
RomaAlessandria5-2
GIORNATA 5
TorinoReggina6-4
CosenzaSpal6-5
UdineseAscoli6-4
AlessandriaEmpoli3-6
RomaSpezia5-6
GIORNATA 6
CosenzaTorino4-6
RegginaUdinese3-4
SpalAlessandria4-4
AscoliRoma3-4
EmpoliSpezia4-5
GIORNATA 7
TorinoUdinese2-3
AlessandriaCosenza3-3
RomaReggina2-2
SpeziaSpal2-3
EmpoliAscoli3-3
GIORNATA 8
AlessandriaTorino3-5
UdineseRoma3-4
CosenzaSpezia4-3
RegginaEmpoli0-3
SpalAscoli3-1
GIORNATA 9
TorinoRoma4-3
SpeziaAlessandria3-3
EmpoliUdinese2-1
AscoliCosenza2-3
SpalReggina4-2
GIORNATA 10
SpeziaTorino2-3
RomaEmpoli2-2
AlessandriaAscoli3-2
UdineseSpal2-1
CosenzaReggina3-1
GIORNATA 11
TorinoEmpoli2-3
AscoliSpezia1-4
SpalRoma2-2
RegginaAlessandria1-2
CosenzaUdinese4-2
GIORNATA 12
AscoliTorino1-5
EmpoliSpal5-4
SpeziaReggina5-3
RomaCosenza4-5
AlessandriaUdinese4-5
GIORNATA 13
TorinoSpal4-4
RegginaAscoli1-5
CosenzaEmpoli3-3
UdineseSpezia2-4
AlessandriaRoma1-4
GIORNATA 14
RegginaTorino3-2
SpalCosenza4-3
AscoliUdinese3-3
EmpoliAlessandria2-1
SpeziaRoma3-4
GIORNATA 15
TorinoCosenza4-3
UdineseReggina4-2
AlessandriaSpal2-3
RomaAscoli3-3
SpeziaEmpoli4-3
GIORNATA 16
UdineseTorino7-6
CosenzaAlessandria5-5
RegginaRoma3-5
SpalSpezia4-4
AscoliEmpoli4-2
GIORNATA 17
TorinoAlessandria3-2
RomaUdinese5-4
SpeziaCosenza3-3
EmpoliReggina3-3
AscoliSpal3-3
GIORNATA 18
RomaTorino4-5
AlessandriaSpezia4-6
UdineseEmpoli4-6
CosenzaAscoli5-3
RegginaSpal5-4
GIORNATA 19
TorinoSpezia4-2
EmpoliRoma4-4
AscoliAlessandria2-2
SpalUdinese3-3
RegginaCosenza3-3
GIORNATA 20
EmpoliTorino2-2
SpeziaAscoli2-1
RomaSpal2-1
AlessandriaReggina3-2
UdineseCosenza2-2
GIORNATA 21
TorinoAscoli4-5
SpalEmpoli4-3
RegginaSpezia3-5
CosenzaRoma4-5
UdineseAlessandria2-2
GIORNATA 22
SpalTorino1-5
AscoliReggina1-2
EmpoliCosenza4-3
SpeziaUdinese3-4
RomaAlessandria3-3
GIORNATA 23
TorinoReggina4-4
CosenzaSpal4-2
UdineseAscoli2-2
AlessandriaEmpoli4-3
RomaSpezia1-4
GIORNATA 24
CosenzaTorino5-1
RegginaUdinese1-2
SpalAlessandria4-1
AscoliRoma3-4
EmpoliSpezia2-3
GIORNATA 25
TorinoUdinese3-3
AlessandriaCosenza5-4
RomaReggina3-4
SpeziaSpal2-3
EmpoliAscoli4-2
GIORNATA 26
AlessandriaTorino1-2
UdineseRoma2-2
CosenzaSpezia2-2
RegginaEmpoli1-2
SpalAscoli1-0
GIORNATA 27
TorinoRoma2-4
SpeziaAlessandria4-3
EmpoliUdinese3-4
AscoliCosenza3-3
SpalReggina3-4

Indietro