Calendario dati storici lega fantacatenassio

FANTACATENASSIO
Stagione 2019/20

Torna indietro

Modalita' di gioco: Calendario

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1JAMAICA4514324313
2Porcari FC3711443118
3GraficheAurora3310362320
4Ac Cucchiaio339642013
5ATADEA328832615
6LEIENE329552319
7NOVARA329552514
8Habemus Capa287752324
9Fino alla fine287752118
10FC Katerpillar277661716
11Turris266853021
12Reggina calcio266851616
13Parsifal246671723
14Paperinik1745101426
15FC Luigiaston1621071319
16Arbez15298420
17THE WALL142891124
18BARCELLONA FC1411171018
19BANANA JOE1327101429
20BCL122611924

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1JAMAICA1433.9299850463867
2Porcari FC1376.9500160217285
3Turris1362.2600059509277
4ATADEA1342.0300178527832
5GraficheAurora1336.349998474121
6LEIENE1330.8999862670898
7NOVARA1330.6199989318848
8Habemus Capa1318.6599960327148
9Fino alla fine1301.819995880127
10Ac Cucchiaio1298.140007019043
11FC Katerpillar1283.3700065612793
12Parsifal1261.6799964904785
13FC Luigiaston1243.8100128173828
14Paperinik1241.740005493164
15Reggina calcio1230.6900062561035
16THE WALL1211.1599884033203
17BCL1207.4399948120117
18BANANA JOE1195.1899909973145
19BARCELLONA FC1177.7199935913086
20Arbez1162.25
GIORNATA 1
PaperinikGraficheAurora0-1
ATADEABCL2-1
JAMAICAReggina calcio3-0
NOVARAPorcari FC1-2
ArbezLEIENE0-3
BANANA JOEBARCELLONA FC0-3
ParsifalAc Cucchiaio1-2
TurrisTHE WALL5-2
FC KaterpillarFino alla fine2-1
Habemus CapaFC Luigiaston2-1
GIORNATA 2
Reggina calcioArbez0-0
Fino alla fineJAMAICA1-1
Porcari FCBANANA JOE2-1
BCLPaperinik0-1
FC LuigiastonTurris1-1
GraficheAuroraATADEA1-2
LEIENENOVARA1-0
Ac CucchiaioFC Katerpillar2-1
BARCELLONA FCHabemus Capa3-3
THE WALLParsifal0-1
GIORNATA 3
PaperinikPorcari FC2-1
ATADEAFC Luigiaston1-1
JAMAICABARCELLONA FC3-0
NOVARATHE WALL1-1
ArbezAc Cucchiaio0-2
BANANA JOEFino alla fine4-2
ParsifalReggina calcio0-3
TurrisLEIENE0-1
FC KaterpillarGraficheAurora0-1
Habemus CapaBCL1-0
GIORNATA 4
Reggina calcioFC Katerpillar0-2
Fino alla fineHabemus Capa2-1
Porcari FCParsifal1-0
BCLBANANA JOE0-0
FC LuigiastonArbez0-0
GraficheAuroraJAMAICA1-3
LEIENEPaperinik3-0
Ac CucchiaioNOVARA1-1
BARCELLONA FCTurris1-1
THE WALLATADEA1-3
GIORNATA 5
PaperinikFC Luigiaston1-3
JAMAICAATADEA1-0
NOVARAGraficheAurora0-2
Ac CucchiaioBARCELLONA FC1-0
ArbezTurris0-0
BANANA JOEReggina calcio0-0
ParsifalFino alla fine0-0
FC KaterpillarPorcari FC3-1
Habemus CapaLEIENE0-0
THE WALLBCL0-0
GIORNATA 6
Reggina calcioPaperinik0-0
ATADEAParsifal3-0
JAMAICAArbez4-0
Fino alla fineBARCELLONA FC2-2
Porcari FCTHE WALL0-3
BCLAc Cucchiaio0-3
FC LuigiastonNOVARA0-2
GraficheAuroraBANANA JOE3-1
LEIENEFC Katerpillar1-2
TurrisHabemus Capa4-0
GIORNATA 7
PaperinikJAMAICA0-0
NOVARATurris2-0
LEIENEReggina calcio0-0
Ac CucchiaioGraficheAurora0-0
ArbezPorcari FC0-3
ParsifalFC Luigiaston1-0
FC KaterpillarBANANA JOE1-1
Habemus CapaATADEA0-1
BARCELLONA FCBCL0-1
THE WALLFino alla fine0-0
GIORNATA 8
Reggina calcioTHE WALL3-0
ATADEABARCELLONA FC2-1
JAMAICAParsifal4-3
NOVARAHabemus Capa3-0
BCLFC Katerpillar1-2
FC LuigiastonAc Cucchiaio1-0
GraficheAuroraPorcari FC0-3
ArbezPaperinik1-1
BANANA JOELEIENE1-2
TurrisFino alla fine3-4
GIORNATA 9
Fino alla fineGraficheAurora2-0
Porcari FCFC Luigiaston2-0
BCLNOVARA0-2
LEIENEATADEA1-1
Ac CucchiaioTurris0-0
ParsifalPaperinik0-2
FC KaterpillarJAMAICA0-3
Habemus CapaArbez0-0
BARCELLONA FCReggina calcio0-1
THE WALLBANANA JOE0-2
GIORNATA 10
PaperinikHabemus Capa1-1
Reggina calcioAc Cucchiaio1-0
ATADEANOVARA2-3
JAMAICALEIENE4-2
Fino alla finePorcari FC0-3
FC LuigiastonBARCELLONA FC0-0
GraficheAuroraTHE WALL1-0
ArbezFC Katerpillar0-2
BANANA JOEParsifal0-1
TurrisBCL1-1
GIORNATA 11
ATADEAArbez0-0
NOVARAPaperinik3-1
Porcari FCReggina calcio3-2
BCLFino alla fine1-0
LEIENEFC Luigiaston3-2
Ac CucchiaioBANANA JOE0-0
ParsifalTurris0-0
FC KaterpillarTHE WALL0-0
Habemus CapaJAMAICA0-2
BARCELLONA FCGraficheAurora0-0
GIORNATA 12
PaperinikATADEA0-1
JAMAICAPorcari FC0-2
Fino alla fineLEIENE4-0
FC LuigiastonReggina calcio0-0
GraficheAuroraBCL1-0
ArbezBARCELLONA FC0-0
BANANA JOEHabemus Capa3-4
ParsifalNOVARA2-1
TurrisFC Katerpillar1-0
THE WALLAc Cucchiaio0-3
GIORNATA 13
PaperinikTurris2-5
Reggina calcioGraficheAurora2-4
ATADEABANANA JOE5-0
NOVARAArbez2-1
Porcari FCBCL5-3
FC LuigiastonJAMAICA2-3
LEIENETHE WALL1-0
Ac CucchiaioFino alla fine1-0
Habemus CapaParsifal4-2
BARCELLONA FCFC Katerpillar0-0
GIORNATA 14
JAMAICANOVARA0-1
Fino alla fineReggina calcio0-0
Porcari FCAc Cucchiaio0-0
BCLFC Luigiaston0-0
GraficheAuroraLEIENE2-1
BANANA JOEPaperinik0-2
ParsifalArbez0-0
TurrisATADEA2-2
FC KaterpillarHabemus Capa0-1
THE WALLBARCELLONA FC0-0
GIORNATA 15
PaperinikTHE WALL0-1
Reggina calcioBCL1-0
ATADEAFC Katerpillar0-0
NOVARABANANA JOE0-0
FC LuigiastonGraficheAurora0-1
LEIENEParsifal0-0
ArbezFino alla fine0-1
TurrisJAMAICA1-2
Habemus CapaAc Cucchiaio1-0
BARCELLONA FCPorcari FC0-0
GIORNATA 16
Reggina calcioTurris0-0
Fino alla fineNOVARA1-0
Porcari FCATADEA0-0
BCLArbez0-1
GraficheAuroraHabemus Capa0-0
Ac CucchiaioPaperinik3-0
BANANA JOEJAMAICA0-1
FC KaterpillarParsifal0-2
BARCELLONA FCLEIENE0-1
THE WALLFC Luigiaston1-1
GIORNATA 17
PaperinikFino alla fine0-1
ATADEAReggina calcio1-3
JAMAICAAc Cucchiaio6-0
NOVARABARCELLONA FC3-0
FC LuigiastonFC Katerpillar0-0
LEIENEPorcari FC2-1
ArbezGraficheAurora0-2
ParsifalBCL1-1
TurrisBANANA JOE2-0
Habemus CapaTHE WALL2-2
GIORNATA 18
Reggina calcioNOVARA0-0
Fino alla fineFC Luigiaston0-0
Porcari FCHabemus Capa0-0
BCLLEIENE0-0
GraficheAuroraTurris1-3
Ac CucchiaioATADEA0-0
BANANA JOEArbez0-0
FC KaterpillarPaperinik2-1
BARCELLONA FCParsifal0-0
THE WALLJAMAICA0-0
GIORNATA 19
PaperinikBARCELLONA FC0-0
ATADEAFino alla fine0-0
JAMAICABCL3-0
NOVARAFC Katerpillar0-0
FC LuigiastonBANANA JOE1-1
LEIENEAc Cucchiaio1-2
ArbezTHE WALL1-0
ParsifalGraficheAurora3-2
TurrisPorcari FC1-2
Habemus CapaReggina calcio3-0

Indietro