GIORNATA 1 |
Torino | Spezia | 3-3 |
Empoli | Roma | 2-4 |
Ascoli | Alessandria | 5-2 |
Spal | Udinese | 2-5 |
Reggina | Cosenza | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Empoli | Torino | 5-4 |
Spezia | Ascoli | 5-2 |
Roma | Spal | 4-3 |
Alessandria | Reggina | 1-2 |
Udinese | Cosenza | 4-7 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Torino | Ascoli | 3-2 |
Spal | Empoli | 4-2 |
Reggina | Spezia | 1-3 |
Cosenza | Roma | 2-1 |
Udinese | Alessandria | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Spal | Torino | 2-3 |
Ascoli | Reggina | 4-2 |
Empoli | Cosenza | 3-4 |
Spezia | Udinese | 3-5 |
Roma | Alessandria | 5-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Torino | Reggina | 6-4 |
Cosenza | Spal | 6-5 |
Udinese | Ascoli | 6-4 |
Alessandria | Empoli | 3-6 |
Roma | Spezia | 5-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Cosenza | Torino | 4-6 |
Reggina | Udinese | 3-4 |
Spal | Alessandria | 4-4 |
Ascoli | Roma | 3-4 |
Empoli | Spezia | 4-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Torino | Udinese | 2-3 |
Alessandria | Cosenza | 3-3 |
Roma | Reggina | 2-2 |
Spezia | Spal | 2-3 |
Empoli | Ascoli | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Alessandria | Torino | 3-5 |
Udinese | Roma | 3-4 |
Cosenza | Spezia | 4-3 |
Reggina | Empoli | 0-3 |
Spal | Ascoli | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Torino | Roma | 4-3 |
Spezia | Alessandria | 3-3 |
Empoli | Udinese | 2-1 |
Ascoli | Cosenza | 2-3 |
Spal | Reggina | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Spezia | Torino | 2-3 |
Roma | Empoli | 2-2 |
Alessandria | Ascoli | 3-2 |
Udinese | Spal | 2-1 |
Cosenza | Reggina | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Torino | Empoli | 2-3 |
Ascoli | Spezia | 1-4 |
Spal | Roma | 2-2 |
Reggina | Alessandria | 1-2 |
Cosenza | Udinese | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Ascoli | Torino | 1-5 |
Empoli | Spal | 5-4 |
Spezia | Reggina | 5-3 |
Roma | Cosenza | 4-5 |
Alessandria | Udinese | 4-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Torino | Spal | 4-4 |
Reggina | Ascoli | 1-5 |
Cosenza | Empoli | 3-3 |
Udinese | Spezia | 2-4 |
Alessandria | Roma | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Reggina | Torino | 3-2 |
Spal | Cosenza | 4-3 |
Ascoli | Udinese | 3-3 |
Empoli | Alessandria | 2-1 |
Spezia | Roma | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Torino | Cosenza | 4-3 |
Udinese | Reggina | 4-2 |
Alessandria | Spal | 2-3 |
Roma | Ascoli | 3-3 |
Spezia | Empoli | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Udinese | Torino | 7-6 |
Cosenza | Alessandria | 5-5 |
Reggina | Roma | 3-5 |
Spal | Spezia | 4-4 |
Ascoli | Empoli | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Torino | Alessandria | 3-2 |
Roma | Udinese | 5-4 |
Spezia | Cosenza | 3-3 |
Empoli | Reggina | 3-3 |
Ascoli | Spal | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Roma | Torino | 4-5 |
Alessandria | Spezia | 4-6 |
Udinese | Empoli | 4-6 |
Cosenza | Ascoli | 5-3 |
Reggina | Spal | 5-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Torino | Spezia | 4-2 |
Empoli | Roma | 4-4 |
Ascoli | Alessandria | 2-2 |
Spal | Udinese | 3-3 |
Reggina | Cosenza | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Empoli | Torino | 2-2 |
Spezia | Ascoli | 2-1 |
Roma | Spal | 2-1 |
Alessandria | Reggina | 3-2 |
Udinese | Cosenza | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Torino | Ascoli | 4-5 |
Spal | Empoli | 4-3 |
Reggina | Spezia | 3-5 |
Cosenza | Roma | 4-5 |
Udinese | Alessandria | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Spal | Torino | 1-5 |
Ascoli | Reggina | 1-2 |
Empoli | Cosenza | 4-3 |
Spezia | Udinese | 3-4 |
Roma | Alessandria | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Torino | Reggina | 4-4 |
Cosenza | Spal | 4-2 |
Udinese | Ascoli | 2-2 |
Alessandria | Empoli | 4-3 |
Roma | Spezia | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Cosenza | Torino | 5-1 |
Reggina | Udinese | 1-2 |
Spal | Alessandria | 4-1 |
Ascoli | Roma | 3-4 |
Empoli | Spezia | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Torino | Udinese | 3-3 |
Alessandria | Cosenza | 5-4 |
Roma | Reggina | 3-4 |
Spezia | Spal | 2-3 |
Empoli | Ascoli | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Alessandria | Torino | 1-2 |
Udinese | Roma | 2-2 |
Cosenza | Spezia | 2-2 |
Reggina | Empoli | 1-2 |
Spal | Ascoli | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Torino | Roma | 2-4 |
Spezia | Alessandria | 4-3 |
Empoli | Udinese | 3-4 |
Ascoli | Cosenza | 3-3 |
Spal | Reggina | 3-4 |
|
|
|