Calendario dati storici lega aleague

ALEAGUE
Stagione 2017/18
Girone 1

Torna indietro

Modalita' di gioco: Calendario

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1Turchia123312219
2Spagna123312019
3Rep Ceca113222115
4Russia113221915
5Ucraina92321923
6Italia82231918
7Svezia82231619
8Belgio41151422

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1Rep Ceca570.50
2Turchia567.00
3Spagna558.00
4Italia552.50
5Ucraina549.00
6Russia548.50
7Svezia538.00
8Belgio521.00
GIORNATA 1
TurchiaBelgio5-3
RussiaSpagna4-5
ItaliaSvezia3-4
UcrainaRep Ceca5-4
GIORNATA 2
BelgioUcraina4-2
Rep CecaItalia3-3
SveziaRussia1-2
SpagnaTurchia3-3
GIORNATA 3
RussiaRep Ceca1-1
ItaliaBelgio3-0
UcrainaTurchia4-4
SveziaSpagna2-2
GIORNATA 4
TurchiaItalia3-2
BelgioRussia0-3
Rep CecaSvezia5-0
SpagnaUcraina1-1
GIORNATA 5
RussiaTurchia3-3
ItaliaUcraina3-3
Rep CecaSpagna3-4
SveziaBelgio3-3
GIORNATA 6
TurchiaSvezia3-1
BelgioRep Ceca1-2
ItaliaSpagna3-1
UcrainaRussia3-2
GIORNATA 7
RussiaItalia4-2
Rep CecaTurchia3-1
SveziaUcraina5-1
SpagnaBelgio4-3

Indietro