GIORNATA 1 |
INTER MERDA | As Temio | 0-3 |
VULPIX CITY | Bravi ragazzi | 4-2 |
XMEN | Mili SP | 3-4 |
PortoQuadro Fc | VendoOro | 2-2 |
Catania Boys | Cska La Cacca | 4-2 |
Oscia | Fantalucios | 2-2 |
lokomotiv | TetteCuloFiga | 1-2 |
Gladiatore | Matricola11700 | 2-5 |
Gunners | Real Madrink | 2-3 |
LaGarraCharrua | BASTA | 3-2 |
Pro Pesto | DISAGIO FC | 0-2 |
Viking13 | Kessieilpresid | 0-4 |
Benfica | shingo tamai | 3-4 |
Herta Vernello | Livercool | 3-0 |
Twin Peaks | jovaboys | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
DISAGIO FC | INTER MERDA | 3-3 |
Kessieilpresid | BASTA | 5-4 |
shingo tamai | Real Madrink | 2-0 |
Livercool | Matricola11700 | 0-2 |
jovaboys | TetteCuloFiga | 3-2 |
Fantalucios | Twin Peaks | 2-3 |
Cska La Cacca | Herta Vernello | 2-2 |
VendoOro | Benfica | 3-2 |
Mili SP | Viking13 | 3-2 |
Bravi ragazzi | Pro Pesto | 0-2 |
As Temio | LaGarraCharrua | 3-3 |
Gunners | VULPIX CITY | 1-4 |
Gladiatore | XMEN | 2-3 |
lokomotiv | PortoQuadro Fc | 4-1 |
Oscia | Catania Boys | 5-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
INTER MERDA | Bravi ragazzi | 0-0 |
As Temio | Mili SP | 1-1 |
VULPIX CITY | VendoOro | 3-2 |
XMEN | Cska La Cacca | 2-3 |
PortoQuadro Fc | Fantalucios | 1-1 |
TetteCuloFiga | Catania Boys | 0-1 |
Matricola11700 | Oscia | 1-2 |
Real Madrink | lokomotiv | 2-2 |
BASTA | Gladiatore | 1-2 |
DISAGIO FC | Gunners | 0-0 |
LaGarraCharrua | Kessieilpresid | 2-2 |
Pro Pesto | shingo tamai | 0-1 |
Viking13 | Livercool | 0-0 |
Benfica | jovaboys | 1-0 |
Herta Vernello | Twin Peaks | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
shingo tamai | INTER MERDA | 4-1 |
Livercool | Kessieilpresid | 0-1 |
jovaboys | DISAGIO FC | 3-0 |
Twin Peaks | BASTA | 3-3 |
Real Madrink | Herta Vernello | 3-3 |
Matricola11700 | Benfica | 2-4 |
TetteCuloFiga | Viking13 | 3-0 |
Fantalucios | Pro Pesto | 2-4 |
Cska La Cacca | LaGarraCharrua | 1-4 |
VendoOro | Gunners | 2-2 |
Mili SP | Gladiatore | 4-2 |
Bravi ragazzi | lokomotiv | 3-3 |
Oscia | As Temio | 1-4 |
Catania Boys | VULPIX CITY | 3-2 |
PortoQuadro Fc | XMEN | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
INTER MERDA | LaGarraCharrua | 3-5 |
Pro Pesto | Gunners | 4-2 |
Viking13 | Gladiatore | 1-2 |
Benfica | lokomotiv | 2-1 |
Herta Vernello | Oscia | 2-2 |
Twin Peaks | Catania Boys | 1-3 |
jovaboys | PortoQuadro Fc | 2-4 |
Livercool | XMEN | 3-1 |
shingo tamai | VULPIX CITY | 3-2 |
Kessieilpresid | As Temio | 0-2 |
DISAGIO FC | Bravi ragazzi | 2-1 |
BASTA | Mili SP | 2-3 |
Real Madrink | VendoOro | 1-6 |
Matricola11700 | Cska La Cacca | 2-3 |
TetteCuloFiga | Fantalucios | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Cska La Cacca | INTER MERDA | 2-2 |
Fantalucios | VendoOro | 2-3 |
Mili SP | TetteCuloFiga | 2-4 |
Bravi ragazzi | Matricola11700 | 1-4 |
As Temio | Real Madrink | 3-1 |
BASTA | VULPIX CITY | 2-1 |
XMEN | DISAGIO FC | 3-0 |
Kessieilpresid | PortoQuadro Fc | 1-0 |
Catania Boys | shingo tamai | 1-2 |
Livercool | Oscia | 1-2 |
lokomotiv | jovaboys | 3-5 |
Gladiatore | Twin Peaks | 1-2 |
Gunners | Herta Vernello | 2-2 |
LaGarraCharrua | Benfica | 3-2 |
Viking13 | Pro Pesto | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
INTER MERDA | Benfica | 1-1 |
Herta Vernello | Viking13 | 2-2 |
Twin Peaks | Pro Pesto | 0-3 |
jovaboys | LaGarraCharrua | 4-1 |
Gunners | Livercool | 1-1 |
shingo tamai | Gladiatore | 1-3 |
Kessieilpresid | lokomotiv | 2-3 |
DISAGIO FC | Oscia | 4-1 |
BASTA | Catania Boys | 2-2 |
Real Madrink | PortoQuadro Fc | 0-1 |
Matricola11700 | XMEN | 0-2 |
VULPIX CITY | TetteCuloFiga | 2-0 |
Fantalucios | As Temio | 2-0 |
Cska La Cacca | Bravi ragazzi | 1-2 |
VendoOro | Mili SP | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
lokomotiv | INTER MERDA | 2-2 |
Oscia | Gladiatore | 0-1 |
Catania Boys | Gunners | 3-2 |
PortoQuadro Fc | LaGarraCharrua | 1-3 |
XMEN | Pro Pesto | 2-2 |
VULPIX CITY | Viking13 | 1-0 |
As Temio | Benfica | 2-0 |
Bravi ragazzi | Herta Vernello | 1-2 |
Mili SP | Twin Peaks | 3-0 |
VendoOro | jovaboys | 4-3 |
Cska La Cacca | Livercool | 2-2 |
Fantalucios | shingo tamai | 0-2 |
TetteCuloFiga | Kessieilpresid | 1-3 |
Matricola11700 | DISAGIO FC | 2-1 |
Real Madrink | BASTA | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
INTER MERDA | PortoQuadro Fc | 1-0 |
Catania Boys | XMEN | 1-3 |
Oscia | VULPIX CITY | 2-1 |
lokomotiv | As Temio | 3-2 |
Gladiatore | Bravi ragazzi | 2-1 |
Gunners | Mili SP | 2-2 |
LaGarraCharrua | VendoOro | 2-2 |
Pro Pesto | Cska La Cacca | 0-2 |
Viking13 | Fantalucios | 1-1 |
Benfica | TetteCuloFiga | 2-3 |
Herta Vernello | Matricola11700 | 1-3 |
Twin Peaks | Real Madrink | 1-0 |
jovaboys | BASTA | 2-1 |
Livercool | DISAGIO FC | 1-0 |
shingo tamai | Kessieilpresid | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Fantalucios | INTER MERDA | 0-0 |
TetteCuloFiga | Cska La Cacca | 2-0 |
VendoOro | Matricola11700 | 2-1 |
Mili SP | Real Madrink | 2-3 |
BASTA | Bravi ragazzi | 3-0 |
DISAGIO FC | As Temio | 1-1 |
Kessieilpresid | VULPIX CITY | 3-0 |
XMEN | shingo tamai | 0-2 |
PortoQuadro Fc | Livercool | 3-1 |
jovaboys | Catania Boys | 1-3 |
Twin Peaks | Oscia | 2-2 |
Herta Vernello | lokomotiv | 3-3 |
Benfica | Gladiatore | 3-2 |
Viking13 | Gunners | 2-2 |
Pro Pesto | LaGarraCharrua | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Gladiatore | INTER MERDA | 2-0 |
Gunners | lokomotiv | 2-0 |
LaGarraCharrua | Oscia | 1-1 |
Pro Pesto | Catania Boys | 0-1 |
PortoQuadro Fc | Viking13 | 2-4 |
Benfica | XMEN | 0-2 |
VULPIX CITY | Herta Vernello | 2-2 |
As Temio | Twin Peaks | 3-0 |
Bravi ragazzi | jovaboys | 0-1 |
Livercool | Mili SP | 1-1 |
shingo tamai | VendoOro | 2-1 |
Kessieilpresid | Cska La Cacca | 2-2 |
DISAGIO FC | Fantalucios | 1-0 |
BASTA | TetteCuloFiga | 3-3 |
Real Madrink | Matricola11700 | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
INTER MERDA | jovaboys | 2-2 |
Twin Peaks | Livercool | 1-0 |
Herta Vernello | shingo tamai | 3-2 |
Benfica | Kessieilpresid | 1-2 |
Viking13 | DISAGIO FC | 2-2 |
Pro Pesto | BASTA | 1-2 |
LaGarraCharrua | Real Madrink | 1-1 |
Matricola11700 | Gunners | 4-3 |
Gladiatore | TetteCuloFiga | 1-0 |
lokomotiv | Fantalucios | 2-1 |
Oscia | Cska La Cacca | 3-2 |
Catania Boys | VendoOro | 2-3 |
Mili SP | PortoQuadro Fc | 2-3 |
XMEN | Bravi ragazzi | 3-0 |
VULPIX CITY | As Temio | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
INTER MERDA | Livercool | 4-2 |
shingo tamai | jovaboys | 6-3 |
Kessieilpresid | Twin Peaks | 3-2 |
DISAGIO FC | Herta Vernello | 1-3 |
BASTA | Benfica | 3-2 |
Real Madrink | Viking13 | 0-0 |
Matricola11700 | Pro Pesto | 3-2 |
TetteCuloFiga | LaGarraCharrua | 5-1 |
Fantalucios | Gunners | 1-3 |
Cska La Cacca | Gladiatore | 6-3 |
VendoOro | lokomotiv | 4-5 |
Mili SP | Oscia | 2-1 |
Bravi ragazzi | Catania Boys | 1-4 |
As Temio | PortoQuadro Fc | 4-1 |
VULPIX CITY | XMEN | 3-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
XMEN | INTER MERDA | 2-0 |
PortoQuadro Fc | VULPIX CITY | 2-4 |
As Temio | Catania Boys | 1-2 |
Bravi ragazzi | Oscia | 2-0 |
lokomotiv | Mili SP | 2-1 |
VendoOro | Gladiatore | 1-3 |
Cska La Cacca | Gunners | 2-1 |
LaGarraCharrua | Fantalucios | 2-3 |
TetteCuloFiga | Pro Pesto | 2-2 |
Matricola11700 | Viking13 | 0-1 |
Real Madrink | Benfica | 1-0 |
BASTA | Herta Vernello | 3-2 |
DISAGIO FC | Twin Peaks | 2-2 |
jovaboys | Kessieilpresid | 3-0 |
Livercool | shingo tamai | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Gunners | INTER MERDA | 4-2 |
Gladiatore | LaGarraCharrua | 5-2 |
Pro Pesto | lokomotiv | 3-7 |
Oscia | Viking13 | 4-1 |
Catania Boys | Benfica | 3-2 |
Herta Vernello | PortoQuadro Fc | 1-4 |
Twin Peaks | XMEN | 3-2 |
jovaboys | VULPIX CITY | 2-2 |
Livercool | As Temio | 1-6 |
shingo tamai | Bravi ragazzi | 7-2 |
Kessieilpresid | Mili SP | 2-2 |
VendoOro | DISAGIO FC | 2-1 |
Cska La Cacca | BASTA | 2-3 |
Fantalucios | Real Madrink | 2-2 |
TetteCuloFiga | Matricola11700 | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
INTER MERDA | TetteCuloFiga | 0-4 |
Matricola11700 | Fantalucios | 6-3 |
Real Madrink | Cska La Cacca | 5-5 |
BASTA | VendoOro | 0-6 |
Mili SP | DISAGIO FC | 4-1 |
Bravi ragazzi | Kessieilpresid | 2-3 |
As Temio | shingo tamai | 4-3 |
VULPIX CITY | Livercool | 2-5 |
XMEN | jovaboys | 1-3 |
PortoQuadro Fc | Twin Peaks | 1-1 |
Catania Boys | Herta Vernello | 2-2 |
Benfica | Oscia | 3-1 |
Viking13 | lokomotiv | 2-3 |
Gladiatore | Pro Pesto | 2-2 |
LaGarraCharrua | Gunners | 5-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
INTER MERDA | BASTA | 1-1 |
DISAGIO FC | Real Madrink | 2-1 |
Kessieilpresid | Matricola11700 | 2-1 |
TetteCuloFiga | shingo tamai | 4-2 |
Fantalucios | Livercool | 3-2 |
Cska La Cacca | jovaboys | 3-2 |
VendoOro | Twin Peaks | 1-1 |
Mili SP | Herta Vernello | 3-0 |
Bravi ragazzi | Benfica | 3-1 |
As Temio | Viking13 | 4-2 |
VULPIX CITY | Pro Pesto | 3-1 |
XMEN | LaGarraCharrua | 3-0 |
Gunners | PortoQuadro Fc | 1-1 |
Catania Boys | Gladiatore | 0-3 |
Oscia | lokomotiv | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Kessieilpresid | INTER MERDA | 2-2 |
shingo tamai | DISAGIO FC | 3-3 |
Livercool | BASTA | 2-3 |
jovaboys | Real Madrink | 3-2 |
Twin Peaks | Matricola11700 | 3-2 |
Herta Vernello | TetteCuloFiga | 1-3 |
Benfica | Fantalucios | 2-2 |
Viking13 | Cska La Cacca | 3-2 |
Pro Pesto | VendoOro | 2-3 |
LaGarraCharrua | Mili SP | 3-2 |
Gunners | Bravi ragazzi | 3-1 |
Gladiatore | As Temio | 2-2 |
lokomotiv | VULPIX CITY | 3-2 |
Oscia | XMEN | 2-2 |
PortoQuadro Fc | Catania Boys | 5-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
INTER MERDA | Mili SP | 2-1 |
Bravi ragazzi | VendoOro | 2-2 |
As Temio | Cska La Cacca | 0-1 |
VULPIX CITY | Fantalucios | 1-1 |
XMEN | TetteCuloFiga | 0-2 |
PortoQuadro Fc | Matricola11700 | 1-1 |
Catania Boys | Real Madrink | 0-1 |
Oscia | BASTA | 1-3 |
lokomotiv | DISAGIO FC | 1-3 |
Gladiatore | Kessieilpresid | 0-2 |
Gunners | shingo tamai | 2-1 |
LaGarraCharrua | Livercool | 1-2 |
Pro Pesto | jovaboys | 2-3 |
Viking13 | Twin Peaks | 1-2 |
Benfica | Herta Vernello | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Viking13 | INTER MERDA | 0-0 |
Pro Pesto | Benfica | 0-2 |
Herta Vernello | LaGarraCharrua | 1-1 |
Twin Peaks | Gunners | 0-2 |
jovaboys | Gladiatore | 2-4 |
lokomotiv | Livercool | 2-1 |
shingo tamai | Oscia | 3-2 |
Catania Boys | Kessieilpresid | 0-2 |
DISAGIO FC | PortoQuadro Fc | 0-2 |
BASTA | XMEN | 1-0 |
Real Madrink | VULPIX CITY | 2-1 |
Matricola11700 | As Temio | 0-4 |
TetteCuloFiga | Bravi ragazzi | 0-0 |
Mili SP | Fantalucios | 1-1 |
VendoOro | Cska La Cacca | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
INTER MERDA | Oscia | 1-4 |
lokomotiv | Catania Boys | 4-6 |
Gladiatore | PortoQuadro Fc | 5-2 |
Gunners | XMEN | 4-2 |
LaGarraCharrua | VULPIX CITY | 4-0 |
As Temio | Pro Pesto | 3-3 |
Bravi ragazzi | Viking13 | 2-3 |
Benfica | Mili SP | 4-5 |
Herta Vernello | VendoOro | 1-2 |
Cska La Cacca | Twin Peaks | 3-3 |
Fantalucios | jovaboys | 4-2 |
Livercool | TetteCuloFiga | 5-2 |
shingo tamai | Matricola11700 | 3-3 |
Kessieilpresid | Real Madrink | 2-1 |
DISAGIO FC | BASTA | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Herta Vernello | INTER MERDA | 3-3 |
Twin Peaks | Benfica | 3-0 |
jovaboys | Viking13 | 3-3 |
Livercool | Pro Pesto | 0-2 |
LaGarraCharrua | shingo tamai | 3-1 |
Gunners | Kessieilpresid | 0-2 |
Gladiatore | DISAGIO FC | 0-2 |
BASTA | lokomotiv | 1-2 |
Oscia | Real Madrink | 0-5 |
Matricola11700 | Catania Boys | 7-3 |
PortoQuadro Fc | TetteCuloFiga | 2-3 |
XMEN | Fantalucios | 1-3 |
VULPIX CITY | Cska La Cacca | 3-1 |
VendoOro | As Temio | 3-3 |
Mili SP | Bravi ragazzi | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
INTER MERDA | Matricola11700 | 0-0 |
TetteCuloFiga | Real Madrink | 1-2 |
Fantalucios | BASTA | 1-0 |
Cska La Cacca | DISAGIO FC | 1-3 |
VendoOro | Kessieilpresid | 1-1 |
Mili SP | shingo tamai | 0-0 |
Bravi ragazzi | Livercool | 1-3 |
As Temio | jovaboys | 0-2 |
VULPIX CITY | Twin Peaks | 3-0 |
XMEN | Herta Vernello | 1-1 |
PortoQuadro Fc | Benfica | 3-1 |
Catania Boys | Viking13 | 0-0 |
Oscia | Pro Pesto | 2-0 |
lokomotiv | LaGarraCharrua | 0-2 |
Gladiatore | Gunners | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Pro Pesto | INTER MERDA | 3-2 |
Viking13 | LaGarraCharrua | 0-2 |
Benfica | Gunners | 2-0 |
Herta Vernello | Gladiatore | 0-0 |
Twin Peaks | lokomotiv | 1-2 |
jovaboys | Oscia | 3-2 |
Livercool | Catania Boys | 0-1 |
shingo tamai | PortoQuadro Fc | 0-1 |
Kessieilpresid | XMEN | 2-2 |
DISAGIO FC | VULPIX CITY | 0-1 |
BASTA | As Temio | 2-3 |
Real Madrink | Bravi ragazzi | 0-2 |
Matricola11700 | Mili SP | 2-3 |
TetteCuloFiga | VendoOro | 3-2 |
Cska La Cacca | Fantalucios | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
INTER MERDA | Catania Boys | 1-3 |
Oscia | PortoQuadro Fc | 1-1 |
lokomotiv | XMEN | 2-1 |
VULPIX CITY | Gladiatore | 0-1 |
Gunners | As Temio | 1-1 |
LaGarraCharrua | Bravi ragazzi | 2-3 |
Pro Pesto | Mili SP | 3-2 |
Viking13 | VendoOro | 1-2 |
Benfica | Cska La Cacca | 1-3 |
Fantalucios | Herta Vernello | 3-1 |
Twin Peaks | TetteCuloFiga | 1-1 |
jovaboys | Matricola11700 | 3-3 |
Real Madrink | Livercool | 1-4 |
shingo tamai | BASTA | 1-1 |
Kessieilpresid | DISAGIO FC | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Real Madrink | INTER MERDA | 0-1 |
BASTA | Matricola11700 | 0-0 |
DISAGIO FC | TetteCuloFiga | 0-0 |
Fantalucios | Kessieilpresid | 0-1 |
Cska La Cacca | shingo tamai | 0-0 |
Livercool | VendoOro | 0-0 |
Mili SP | jovaboys | 0-2 |
Bravi ragazzi | Twin Peaks | 1-0 |
As Temio | Herta Vernello | 1-3 |
Benfica | VULPIX CITY | 0-2 |
XMEN | Viking13 | 3-0 |
PortoQuadro Fc | Pro Pesto | 0-0 |
Catania Boys | LaGarraCharrua | 1-3 |
Gunners | Oscia | 1-0 |
Gladiatore | lokomotiv | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
INTER MERDA | VULPIX CITY | 2-2 |
XMEN | As Temio | 3-3 |
PortoQuadro Fc | Bravi ragazzi | 0-1 |
Catania Boys | Mili SP | 1-1 |
VendoOro | Oscia | 3-2 |
lokomotiv | Cska La Cacca | 1-2 |
Fantalucios | Gladiatore | 1-3 |
TetteCuloFiga | Gunners | 2-2 |
Matricola11700 | LaGarraCharrua | 2-0 |
Pro Pesto | Real Madrink | 1-2 |
Viking13 | BASTA | 3-3 |
DISAGIO FC | Benfica | 2-1 |
Herta Vernello | Kessieilpresid | 2-0 |
Twin Peaks | shingo tamai | 1-1 |
jovaboys | Livercool | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
VendoOro | INTER MERDA | 1-1 |
Cska La Cacca | Mili SP | 0-1 |
Bravi ragazzi | Fantalucios | 4-4 |
TetteCuloFiga | As Temio | 2-2 |
Matricola11700 | VULPIX CITY | 2-3 |
Real Madrink | XMEN | 2-2 |
BASTA | PortoQuadro Fc | 2-3 |
DISAGIO FC | Catania Boys | 3-2 |
Kessieilpresid | Oscia | 1-2 |
shingo tamai | lokomotiv | 3-2 |
Livercool | Gladiatore | 2-3 |
jovaboys | Gunners | 3-3 |
LaGarraCharrua | Twin Peaks | 2-2 |
Herta Vernello | Pro Pesto | 4-2 |
Benfica | Viking13 | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
INTER MERDA | Twin Peaks | 2-3 |
jovaboys | Herta Vernello | 3-1 |
Livercool | Benfica | 0-1 |
shingo tamai | Viking13 | 0-0 |
Kessieilpresid | Pro Pesto | 0-0 |
LaGarraCharrua | DISAGIO FC | 2-0 |
BASTA | Gunners | 1-0 |
Real Madrink | Gladiatore | 1-1 |
Matricola11700 | lokomotiv | 3-3 |
Oscia | TetteCuloFiga | 2-2 |
Fantalucios | Catania Boys | 1-3 |
Cska La Cacca | PortoQuadro Fc | 0-1 |
VendoOro | XMEN | 1-1 |
Mili SP | VULPIX CITY | 3-0 |
As Temio | Bravi ragazzi | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
As Temio | INTER MERDA | 3-2 |
Bravi ragazzi | VULPIX CITY | 1-2 |
Mili SP | XMEN | 4-2 |
VendoOro | PortoQuadro Fc | 1-2 |
Cska La Cacca | Catania Boys | 1-1 |
Fantalucios | Oscia | 2-3 |
TetteCuloFiga | lokomotiv | 4-4 |
Matricola11700 | Gladiatore | 1-0 |
Real Madrink | Gunners | 1-1 |
BASTA | LaGarraCharrua | 2-3 |
DISAGIO FC | Pro Pesto | 2-2 |
Kessieilpresid | Viking13 | 0-0 |
shingo tamai | Benfica | 1-3 |
Livercool | Herta Vernello | 3-0 |
jovaboys | Twin Peaks | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
INTER MERDA | DISAGIO FC | 1-2 |
BASTA | Kessieilpresid | 1-1 |
Real Madrink | shingo tamai | 0-2 |
Matricola11700 | Livercool | 2-0 |
TetteCuloFiga | jovaboys | 0-3 |
Twin Peaks | Fantalucios | 2-0 |
Herta Vernello | Cska La Cacca | 1-0 |
Benfica | VendoOro | 2-1 |
Viking13 | Mili SP | 2-1 |
Pro Pesto | Bravi ragazzi | 0-1 |
LaGarraCharrua | As Temio | 2-2 |
VULPIX CITY | Gunners | 2-1 |
XMEN | Gladiatore | 2-1 |
PortoQuadro Fc | lokomotiv | 0-2 |
Catania Boys | Oscia | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Bravi ragazzi | INTER MERDA | 2-3 |
Mili SP | As Temio | 5-3 |
VendoOro | VULPIX CITY | 4-3 |
Cska La Cacca | XMEN | 1-4 |
Fantalucios | PortoQuadro Fc | 0-2 |
Catania Boys | TetteCuloFiga | 1-2 |
Oscia | Matricola11700 | 2-5 |
lokomotiv | Real Madrink | 2-1 |
Gladiatore | BASTA | 2-1 |
Gunners | DISAGIO FC | 2-1 |
Kessieilpresid | LaGarraCharrua | 2-4 |
shingo tamai | Pro Pesto | 1-4 |
Livercool | Viking13 | 0-1 |
jovaboys | Benfica | 0-1 |
Twin Peaks | Herta Vernello | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
INTER MERDA | shingo tamai | 0-2 |
Kessieilpresid | Livercool | 0-0 |
DISAGIO FC | jovaboys | 1-1 |
BASTA | Twin Peaks | 1-0 |
Herta Vernello | Real Madrink | 0-0 |
Benfica | Matricola11700 | 1-2 |
Viking13 | TetteCuloFiga | 2-0 |
Pro Pesto | Fantalucios | 1-3 |
LaGarraCharrua | Cska La Cacca | 1-1 |
Gunners | VendoOro | 1-1 |
Gladiatore | Mili SP | 2-1 |
lokomotiv | Bravi ragazzi | 1-1 |
As Temio | Oscia | 3-1 |
VULPIX CITY | Catania Boys | 1-1 |
XMEN | PortoQuadro Fc | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
LaGarraCharrua | INTER MERDA | 1-0 |
Gunners | Pro Pesto | 2-1 |
Gladiatore | Viking13 | 3-1 |
lokomotiv | Benfica | 2-2 |
Oscia | Herta Vernello | 1-0 |
Catania Boys | Twin Peaks | 3-2 |
PortoQuadro Fc | jovaboys | 0-4 |
XMEN | Livercool | 0-1 |
VULPIX CITY | shingo tamai | 1-3 |
As Temio | Kessieilpresid | 3-1 |
Bravi ragazzi | DISAGIO FC | 2-3 |
Mili SP | BASTA | 3-0 |
VendoOro | Real Madrink | 2-1 |
Cska La Cacca | Matricola11700 | 1-2 |
Fantalucios | TetteCuloFiga | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
INTER MERDA | Cska La Cacca | 3-1 |
VendoOro | Fantalucios | 2-2 |
TetteCuloFiga | Mili SP | 1-4 |
Matricola11700 | Bravi ragazzi | 4-0 |
Real Madrink | As Temio | 1-4 |
VULPIX CITY | BASTA | 3-5 |
DISAGIO FC | XMEN | 0-2 |
PortoQuadro Fc | Kessieilpresid | 2-3 |
shingo tamai | Catania Boys | 4-2 |
Oscia | Livercool | 0-1 |
jovaboys | lokomotiv | 3-3 |
Twin Peaks | Gladiatore | 1-2 |
Herta Vernello | Gunners | 1-2 |
Benfica | LaGarraCharrua | 2-3 |
Pro Pesto | Viking13 | 3-0 |
|
|
|