CHAMPIONSHIPKREARE
Stagione 2017/18
Girone 1
Torna indietro
Modalita' di gioco: Calendario
CLASSIFICA
Nome | PU | VIT | PAR | SCO | GF | GS |
1 | Indep Medellin | 46 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 64 | 53 |
2 | Athlet Bilbao | 37 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 78 | 67 |
3 | Manchester Utd | 37 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 64 | 62 |
4 | Granada | 35 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 71 | 63 |
5 | Pescara | 30 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 60 | 53 |
6 | Roma | 29 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 61 | 63 |
7 | Lillestrom | 29 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 62 | 60 |
8 | Crystal Palace | 27 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 46 | 53 |
9 | Aston Villa | 26 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 70 | 71 |
10 | Colonia | 25 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 62 | 69 |
11 | Porto Fc | 24 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 50 | 61 |
12 | Hamilton | 20 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 49 | 62 |
|
CLASSIFICA PUNTI
1 | Athlet Bilbao | 1851.25 |
2 | Granada | 1811.50 |
3 | Aston Villa | 1794.25 |
4 | Indep Medellin | 1777.00 |
5 | Roma | 1763.00 |
6 | Lillestrom | 1761.25 |
7 | Colonia | 1759.00 |
8 | Manchester Utd | 1755.75 |
9 | Pescara | 1741.00 |
10 | Porto Fc | 1694.00 |
11 | Hamilton | 1655.00 |
12 | Crystal Palace | 1640.50 |
|
GIORNATA 1 |
Colonia | Athlet Bilbao | 5-5 |
Hamilton | Roma | 4-4 |
Aston Villa | Porto Fc | 4-5 |
Indep Medellin | Crystal Palace | 4-2 |
Granada | Pescara | 3-3 |
Manchester Utd | Lillestrom | 5-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Hamilton | Colonia | 2-6 |
Athlet Bilbao | Aston Villa | 6-5 |
Roma | Indep Medellin | 4-6 |
Porto Fc | Granada | 6-7 |
Crystal Palace | Manchester Utd | 5-2 |
Pescara | Lillestrom | 6-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Colonia | Aston Villa | 3-3 |
Indep Medellin | Hamilton | 3-2 |
Granada | Athlet Bilbao | 2-4 |
Manchester Utd | Roma | 1-2 |
Lillestrom | Porto Fc | 2-4 |
Pescara | Crystal Palace | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Indep Medellin | Colonia | 3-2 |
Aston Villa | Granada | 3-3 |
Hamilton | Manchester Utd | 0-1 |
Athlet Bilbao | Lillestrom | 0-3 |
Roma | Pescara | 1-2 |
Porto Fc | Crystal Palace | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Colonia | Granada | 0-0 |
Manchester Utd | Indep Medellin | 2-2 |
Lillestrom | Aston Villa | 3-3 |
Pescara | Hamilton | 1-1 |
Crystal Palace | Athlet Bilbao | 2-2 |
Porto Fc | Roma | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Manchester Utd | Colonia | 6-5 |
Granada | Lillestrom | 3-4 |
Indep Medellin | Pescara | 5-3 |
Aston Villa | Crystal Palace | 2-3 |
Hamilton | Porto Fc | 5-0 |
Athlet Bilbao | Roma | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Colonia | Lillestrom | 3-3 |
Pescara | Manchester Utd | 2-2 |
Crystal Palace | Granada | 4-2 |
Porto Fc | Indep Medellin | 1-2 |
Roma | Aston Villa | 3-3 |
Athlet Bilbao | Hamilton | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Pescara | Colonia | 7-3 |
Lillestrom | Crystal Palace | 3-5 |
Manchester Utd | Porto Fc | 4-2 |
Granada | Roma | 6-6 |
Indep Medellin | Athlet Bilbao | 5-4 |
Aston Villa | Hamilton | 5-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Colonia | Crystal Palace | 3-3 |
Porto Fc | Pescara | 5-4 |
Roma | Lillestrom | 5-4 |
Athlet Bilbao | Manchester Utd | 5-6 |
Hamilton | Granada | 1-3 |
Aston Villa | Indep Medellin | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Porto Fc | Colonia | 0-1 |
Crystal Palace | Roma | 1-1 |
Pescara | Athlet Bilbao | 2-2 |
Lillestrom | Hamilton | 0-0 |
Manchester Utd | Aston Villa | 2-1 |
Granada | Indep Medellin | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Colonia | Roma | 2-2 |
Athlet Bilbao | Porto Fc | 2-1 |
Hamilton | Crystal Palace | 3-2 |
Aston Villa | Pescara | 4-3 |
Indep Medellin | Lillestrom | 2-1 |
Granada | Manchester Utd | 5-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Athlet Bilbao | Colonia | 3-3 |
Roma | Hamilton | 4-1 |
Porto Fc | Aston Villa | 4-1 |
Crystal Palace | Indep Medellin | 2-3 |
Pescara | Granada | 5-3 |
Lillestrom | Manchester Utd | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Colonia | Hamilton | 8-6 |
Aston Villa | Athlet Bilbao | 10-4 |
Indep Medellin | Roma | 6-7 |
Granada | Porto Fc | 7-6 |
Manchester Utd | Crystal Palace | 7-4 |
Lillestrom | Pescara | 3-7 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Aston Villa | Colonia | 3-2 |
Hamilton | Indep Medellin | 1-0 |
Athlet Bilbao | Granada | 2-2 |
Roma | Manchester Utd | 1-2 |
Porto Fc | Lillestrom | 1-1 |
Crystal Palace | Pescara | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Colonia | Indep Medellin | 2-7 |
Granada | Aston Villa | 3-4 |
Manchester Utd | Hamilton | 3-2 |
Lillestrom | Athlet Bilbao | 1-3 |
Pescara | Roma | 0-1 |
Crystal Palace | Porto Fc | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Granada | Colonia | 1-0 |
Indep Medellin | Manchester Utd | 0-2 |
Aston Villa | Lillestrom | 2-3 |
Hamilton | Pescara | 0-0 |
Athlet Bilbao | Crystal Palace | 4-0 |
Roma | Porto Fc | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Colonia | Manchester Utd | 1-1 |
Lillestrom | Granada | 1-3 |
Pescara | Indep Medellin | 0-2 |
Crystal Palace | Aston Villa | 2-3 |
Porto Fc | Hamilton | 1-0 |
Roma | Athlet Bilbao | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Lillestrom | Colonia | 6-2 |
Manchester Utd | Pescara | 5-1 |
Granada | Crystal Palace | 3-2 |
Indep Medellin | Porto Fc | 4-2 |
Aston Villa | Roma | 2-6 |
Hamilton | Athlet Bilbao | 3-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Colonia | Pescara | 2-2 |
Crystal Palace | Lillestrom | 0-2 |
Porto Fc | Manchester Utd | 4-3 |
Roma | Granada | 3-5 |
Athlet Bilbao | Indep Medellin | 7-2 |
Hamilton | Aston Villa | 2-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Crystal Palace | Colonia | 0-1 |
Pescara | Porto Fc | 4-0 |
Lillestrom | Roma | 5-0 |
Manchester Utd | Athlet Bilbao | 1-5 |
Granada | Hamilton | 1-3 |
Indep Medellin | Aston Villa | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Colonia | Porto Fc | 4-2 |
Roma | Crystal Palace | 1-2 |
Athlet Bilbao | Pescara | 1-4 |
Hamilton | Lillestrom | 3-2 |
Aston Villa | Manchester Utd | 3-4 |
Indep Medellin | Granada | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Roma | Colonia | 4-4 |
Porto Fc | Athlet Bilbao | 3-3 |
Crystal Palace | Hamilton | 3-2 |
Pescara | Aston Villa | 1-2 |
Lillestrom | Indep Medellin | 3-2 |
Manchester Utd | Granada | 3-5 |
|
|