Calendario dati storici lega fantacatenassio

FANTACATENASSIO
Stagione 2018/19

Torna indietro

Modalita' di gioco: Calendario

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1leiene3911622911
2GraficheAurora3811534222
3NOVARA3510543623
4FC Evolux Eco3310362416
5THE MASK329553221
6Turris329552923
7Ac Cucchiaio298563122
8BCL278381713
9FC Katerpillar257482122
10THE WALL257481824
11ATADEA245952432
12Briganti246671519
13Jamaica236581826
14Parsifal225772424
15Arbez2131241720
16Syculo204871925
17PaciTeam183971219
18AQUILE1745101028
19SPEEDOVER153610921
20PorcariFC1334121127

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1GraficheAurora1447.25
2NOVARA1410.25
3THE MASK1365.50
4Turris1355.00
5leiene1352.75
6Ac Cucchiaio1352.25
7ATADEA1329.50
8FC Evolux Eco1315.00
9Parsifal1314.75
10FC Katerpillar1294.50
11Syculo1291.25
12THE WALL1279.75
13Arbez1275.75
14Jamaica1268.50
15Briganti1257.50
16BCL1253.50
17PorcariFC1226.00
18AQUILE1195.50
19PaciTeam1194.75
20SPEEDOVER1172.75
GIORNATA 1
BCLSPEEDOVER0-0
THE WALLTurris2-4
THE MASKAQUILE2-0
PorcariFCATADEA0-1
Ac CucchiaioArbez1-1
NOVARASyculo2-0
BrigantiGraficheAurora0-4
FC KaterpillarJamaica0-1
FC Evolux EcoParsifal0-2
leienePaciTeam1-1
GIORNATA 2
AQUILEAc Cucchiaio0-4
ParsifalTHE MASK2-2
ATADEANOVARA2-3
TurrisBCL1-0
PaciTeamFC Katerpillar1-2
SPEEDOVERTHE WALL0-1
ArbezPorcariFC2-1
GraficheAuroraFC Evolux Eco0-1
Syculoleiene1-1
JamaicaBriganti3-0
GIORNATA 3
BCLATADEA0-0
THE WALLPaciTeam1-0
THE MASKSyculo5-2
PorcariFCJamaica0-0
Ac CucchiaioGraficheAurora4-5
NOVARAParsifal1-0
BrigantiAQUILE0-1
FC KaterpillarArbez0-0
FC Evolux EcoSPEEDOVER1-2
leieneTurris5-0
GIORNATA 4
AQUILEFC Evolux Eco1-3
Parsifalleiene0-2
ATADEABriganti0-0
TurrisNOVARA2-1
PaciTeamAc Cucchiaio1-0
SPEEDOVERTHE MASK1-3
ArbezBCL0-0
GraficheAuroraPorcariFC1-0
SyculoFC Katerpillar0-1
JamaicaTHE WALL1-0
GIORNATA 5
BCLPaciTeam2-1
THE MASKTHE WALL4-0
PorcariFCSPEEDOVER0-3
GraficheAuroraSyculo2-2
Ac CucchiaioFC Katerpillar3-1
NOVARAAQUILE3-3
BrigantiParsifal0-1
FC Evolux EcoATADEA5-0
leieneArbez4-3
JamaicaTurris2-3
GIORNATA 6
AQUILEBCL0-1
THE WALLBriganti2-0
THE MASKAc Cucchiaio0-1
ParsifalSyculo0-2
ATADEAJamaica1-1
TurrisGraficheAurora1-2
PaciTeamPorcariFC0-0
SPEEDOVERNOVARA0-3
ArbezFC Evolux Eco0-0
FC Katerpillarleiene0-0
GIORNATA 7
BCLTHE MASK0-1
PorcariFCFC Katerpillar1-0
ArbezAQUILE1-1
GraficheAuroraSPEEDOVER2-0
Ac CucchiaioATADEA4-0
BrigantiPaciTeam2-0
FC Evolux EcoNOVARA1-3
leieneTHE WALL2-1
SyculoTurris0-0
JamaicaParsifal0-0
GIORNATA 8
AQUILEJamaica0-2
THE WALLSyculo1-0
THE MASKBriganti3-3
PorcariFCleiene1-3
TurrisFC Evolux Eco1-2
PaciTeamGraficheAurora2-2
SPEEDOVERATADEA2-3
Ac CucchiaioBCL1-0
NOVARAArbez2-2
FC KaterpillarParsifal4-1
GIORNATA 9
ParsifalSPEEDOVER4-0
ATADEAPaciTeam2-2
TurrisPorcariFC3-0
ArbezTHE WALL0-0
GraficheAuroraFC Katerpillar0-2
BrigantiBCL1-0
FC Evolux EcoTHE MASK0-1
leieneAc Cucchiaio0-0
SyculoAQUILE2-0
JamaicaNOVARA0-3
GIORNATA 10
BCLleiene0-1
AQUILEGraficheAurora0-3
THE WALLPorcariFC3-0
THE MASKArbez1-0
ParsifalATADEA6-1
PaciTeamSyculo2-2
SPEEDOVERJamaica0-0
Ac CucchiaioFC Evolux Eco1-2
NOVARABriganti1-2
FC KaterpillarTurris1-5
GIORNATA 11
THE WALLAc Cucchiaio2-0
PorcariFCBCL1-0
ATADEAAQUILE0-1
TurrisParsifal3-0
ArbezPaciTeam0-0
GraficheAuroraNOVARA0-1
BrigantiFC Katerpillar1-0
FC Evolux EcoJamaica1-0
leieneTHE MASK1-0
SyculoSPEEDOVER0-0
GIORNATA 12
BCLTHE WALL3-0
THE MASKATADEA0-0
ParsifalArbez2-2
PaciTeamAQUILE1-0
SPEEDOVERTurris0-1
Ac CucchiaioSyculo0-0
NOVARAleiene0-0
BrigantiPorcariFC0-0
FC KaterpillarFC Evolux Eco1-0
JamaicaGraficheAurora0-3
GIORNATA 13
BCLFC Katerpillar2-1
AQUILESPEEDOVER0-0
THE WALLNOVARA0-2
PorcariFCAc Cucchiaio2-3
ATADEATurris1-1
PaciTeamTHE MASK0-2
ArbezJamaica1-0
GraficheAuroraParsifal1-1
leieneBriganti1-0
SyculoFC Evolux Eco1-3
GIORNATA 14
THE MASKPorcariFC0-0
ParsifalAQUILE0-0
ATADEAGraficheAurora4-4
TurrisPaciTeam0-0
SPEEDOVERArbez0-1
NOVARABCL1-3
BrigantiAc Cucchiaio0-1
FC KaterpillarTHE WALL2-0
FC Evolux Ecoleiene0-0
JamaicaSyculo3-3
GIORNATA 15
BCLJamaica2-0
AQUILETurris0-0
THE WALLFC Evolux Eco0-0
PorcariFCNOVARA2-1
PaciTeamSPEEDOVER1-0
ArbezBriganti2-2
Ac CucchiaioParsifal0-0
FC KaterpillarTHE MASK0-0
leieneGraficheAurora0-3
SyculoATADEA0-2
GIORNATA 16
AQUILEFC Katerpillar0-3
ParsifalPorcariFC3-2
ATADEATHE WALL2-2
TurrisAc Cucchiaio3-2
SPEEDOVERleiene0-1
GraficheAuroraBCL2-1
NOVARATHE MASK3-1
FC Evolux EcoBriganti0-2
SyculoArbez2-1
JamaicaPaciTeam1-0
GIORNATA 17
BCLParsifal1-0
THE WALLAQUILE0-2
THE MASKGraficheAurora3-5
PorcariFCSyculo0-1
PaciTeamFC Evolux Eco0-2
ArbezATADEA1-1
Ac CucchiaioSPEEDOVER0-1
BrigantiTurris2-0
FC KaterpillarNOVARA3-4
leieneJamaica4-0
GIORNATA 18
AQUILEPorcariFC1-0
ParsifalPaciTeam0-0
ATADEAleiene1-0
TurrisArbez0-0
SPEEDOVERFC Katerpillar0-0
GraficheAuroraTHE WALL0-0
NOVARAAc Cucchiaio2-2
FC Evolux EcoBCL1-0
SyculoBriganti0-0
JamaicaTHE MASK2-1
GIORNATA 19
BCLSyculo2-1
THE WALLParsifal3-2
THE MASKTurris3-1
PorcariFCFC Evolux Eco1-2
PaciTeamNOVARA0-0
ArbezGraficheAurora0-3
Ac CucchiaioJamaica4-2
BrigantiSPEEDOVER0-0
FC KaterpillarATADEA0-3
leieneAQUILE3-0

Indietro