GIORNATA 1 |
FC Forst 1857 | flasche13 | 1-3 |
DIE HUBATUBAS | Moro | 0-1 |
Perletirol | meinstern | 1-1 |
BL Bruneck | TeamSweden | 0-1 |
FC Floexe | FCB WALDE ALM | 2-2 |
HACKERSCHORSCH | DGB | 0-1 |
bianconeri | Fc Hakkinen | 0-0 |
hache | FCK | 1-3 |
ROMOLOEREMO | AS Rum | 1-1 |
Team Fabi | DnL | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
meinstern | FC Floexe | 3-1 |
AS Rum | Perletirol | 2-3 |
TeamSweden | HACKERSCHORSCH | 2-3 |
Moro | FC Forst 1857 | 0-2 |
DnL | hache | 1-1 |
flasche13 | DIE HUBATUBAS | 1-3 |
FCB WALDE ALM | BL Bruneck | 2-2 |
Fc Hakkinen | ROMOLOEREMO | 3-1 |
DGB | Team Fabi | 4-2 |
FCK | bianconeri | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
FC Forst 1857 | TeamSweden | 4-2 |
DIE HUBATUBAS | DnL | 2-2 |
Perletirol | DGB | 4-3 |
BL Bruneck | FCK | 3-3 |
FC Floexe | Fc Hakkinen | 2-4 |
HACKERSCHORSCH | AS Rum | 3-4 |
bianconeri | meinstern | 6-3 |
hache | FCB WALDE ALM | 1-5 |
ROMOLOEREMO | flasche13 | 2-3 |
Team Fabi | Moro | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
meinstern | ROMOLOEREMO | 1-1 |
AS Rum | Team Fabi | 2-1 |
TeamSweden | bianconeri | 0-1 |
Moro | HACKERSCHORSCH | 2-2 |
DnL | FC Floexe | 3-0 |
flasche13 | Perletirol | 1-1 |
FCB WALDE ALM | FC Forst 1857 | 2-2 |
Fc Hakkinen | BL Bruneck | 4-2 |
DGB | hache | 2-2 |
FCK | DIE HUBATUBAS | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
FC Forst 1857 | DnL | 4-3 |
Perletirol | DIE HUBATUBAS | 2-3 |
BL Bruneck | flasche13 | 3-3 |
Fc Hakkinen | DGB | 4-2 |
FC Floexe | hache | 2-1 |
HACKERSCHORSCH | meinstern | 3-4 |
bianconeri | AS Rum | 3-3 |
ROMOLOEREMO | TeamSweden | 2-3 |
Team Fabi | FCB WALDE ALM | 1-6 |
FCK | Moro | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
meinstern | FC Forst 1857 | 1-1 |
DIE HUBATUBAS | bianconeri | 0-2 |
Perletirol | FC Floexe | 2-2 |
AS Rum | DGB | 1-3 |
TeamSweden | FCK | 0-0 |
Moro | Fc Hakkinen | 0-2 |
DnL | BL Bruneck | 0-0 |
flasche13 | HACKERSCHORSCH | 0-2 |
FCB WALDE ALM | ROMOLOEREMO | 0-2 |
hache | Team Fabi | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
FC Forst 1857 | Perletirol | 1-3 |
BL Bruneck | hache | 1-0 |
FCB WALDE ALM | meinstern | 3-2 |
Fc Hakkinen | flasche13 | 2-4 |
FC Floexe | TeamSweden | 3-1 |
bianconeri | DnL | 3-2 |
ROMOLOEREMO | HACKERSCHORSCH | 1-1 |
Team Fabi | DIE HUBATUBAS | 2-2 |
DGB | Moro | 2-3 |
FCK | AS Rum | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
meinstern | FCK | 2-0 |
DIE HUBATUBAS | DGB | 1-2 |
Perletirol | bianconeri | 4-0 |
BL Bruneck | Team Fabi | 1-2 |
Moro | ROMOLOEREMO | 4-3 |
DnL | Fc Hakkinen | 2-0 |
flasche13 | TeamSweden | 2-4 |
FC Floexe | FC Forst 1857 | 3-0 |
HACKERSCHORSCH | FCB WALDE ALM | 2-0 |
hache | AS Rum | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
AS Rum | flasche13 | 0-4 |
TeamSweden | DnL | 2-1 |
Moro | BL Bruneck | 4-1 |
FCB WALDE ALM | DIE HUBATUBAS | 2-0 |
Fc Hakkinen | hache | 0-2 |
bianconeri | FC Forst 1857 | 1-1 |
ROMOLOEREMO | Perletirol | 2-1 |
Team Fabi | FC Floexe | 2-2 |
DGB | meinstern | 1-0 |
FCK | HACKERSCHORSCH | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
FC Forst 1857 | Team Fabi | 3-3 |
meinstern | Fc Hakkinen | 4-4 |
DIE HUBATUBAS | BL Bruneck | 4-5 |
Perletirol | FCB WALDE ALM | 2-3 |
AS Rum | TeamSweden | 3-2 |
DnL | DGB | 0-1 |
flasche13 | FCK | 3-5 |
FC Floexe | ROMOLOEREMO | 1-0 |
HACKERSCHORSCH | bianconeri | 3-3 |
hache | Moro | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
DIE HUBATUBAS | FC Floexe | 1-2 |
BL Bruneck | FC Forst 1857 | 2-1 |
TeamSweden | meinstern | 0-2 |
Moro | AS Rum | 1-0 |
FCB WALDE ALM | DnL | 1-0 |
Fc Hakkinen | HACKERSCHORSCH | 2-1 |
bianconeri | hache | 3-0 |
ROMOLOEREMO | FCK | 1-0 |
Team Fabi | Perletirol | 3-2 |
DGB | flasche13 | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
FC Forst 1857 | DIE HUBATUBAS | 4-5 |
Perletirol | TeamSweden | 5-5 |
AS Rum | FCB WALDE ALM | 4-2 |
DnL | meinstern | 4-7 |
flasche13 | Moro | 1-1 |
FC Floexe | DGB | 6-3 |
HACKERSCHORSCH | Team Fabi | 6-4 |
bianconeri | BL Bruneck | 4-5 |
hache | ROMOLOEREMO | 4-5 |
FCK | Fc Hakkinen | 4-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
FC Forst 1857 | hache | 3-0 |
meinstern | flasche13 | 2-2 |
DIE HUBATUBAS | HACKERSCHORSCH | 0-4 |
BL Bruneck | FC Floexe | 2-1 |
TeamSweden | Moro | 0-1 |
DnL | Perletirol | 0-2 |
FCB WALDE ALM | FCK | 0-1 |
Fc Hakkinen | AS Rum | 2-1 |
Team Fabi | bianconeri | 4-0 |
DGB | ROMOLOEREMO | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Perletirol | BL Bruneck | 2-3 |
AS Rum | meinstern | 4-4 |
TeamSweden | Fc Hakkinen | 0-2 |
Moro | DnL | 1-2 |
flasche13 | FCB WALDE ALM | 3-2 |
HACKERSCHORSCH | FC Forst 1857 | 3-1 |
bianconeri | FC Floexe | 4-1 |
hache | DIE HUBATUBAS | 2-4 |
ROMOLOEREMO | Team Fabi | 2-1 |
FCK | DGB | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
FC Forst 1857 | FCK | 1-1 |
meinstern | Moro | 1-0 |
DIE HUBATUBAS | ROMOLOEREMO | 0-1 |
BL Bruneck | HACKERSCHORSCH | 1-0 |
DnL | flasche13 | 0-0 |
FCB WALDE ALM | bianconeri | 1-2 |
FC Floexe | AS Rum | 1-1 |
hache | Perletirol | 0-1 |
Team Fabi | Fc Hakkinen | 1-0 |
DGB | TeamSweden | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
meinstern | hache | 0-0 |
AS Rum | BL Bruneck | 1-0 |
TeamSweden | DIE HUBATUBAS | 1-1 |
Moro | FC Floexe | 5-1 |
flasche13 | Team Fabi | 2-1 |
Fc Hakkinen | FC Forst 1857 | 2-1 |
HACKERSCHORSCH | Perletirol | 1-5 |
ROMOLOEREMO | bianconeri | 1-5 |
DGB | FCB WALDE ALM | 2-1 |
FCK | DnL | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
FC Forst 1857 | AS Rum | 1-0 |
DIE HUBATUBAS | meinstern | 0-0 |
Perletirol | Fc Hakkinen | 2-2 |
BL Bruneck | DGB | 1-2 |
DnL | ROMOLOEREMO | 0-0 |
FCB WALDE ALM | TeamSweden | 0-0 |
FC Floexe | flasche13 | 1-1 |
bianconeri | Moro | 3-1 |
hache | HACKERSCHORSCH | 0-0 |
Team Fabi | FCK | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
meinstern | BL Bruneck | 4-2 |
AS Rum | DnL | 3-3 |
TeamSweden | Team Fabi | 1-1 |
Moro | FCB WALDE ALM | 0-4 |
flasche13 | hache | 3-2 |
Fc Hakkinen | DIE HUBATUBAS | 4-3 |
HACKERSCHORSCH | FC Floexe | 3-0 |
ROMOLOEREMO | FC Forst 1857 | 1-5 |
DGB | bianconeri | 2-2 |
FCK | Perletirol | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
FC Forst 1857 | DGB | 2-2 |
DIE HUBATUBAS | AS Rum | 4-3 |
Perletirol | Moro | 4-1 |
BL Bruneck | ROMOLOEREMO | 4-2 |
DnL | HACKERSCHORSCH | 2-3 |
FCB WALDE ALM | Fc Hakkinen | 3-3 |
FC Floexe | FCK | 1-1 |
bianconeri | flasche13 | 5-1 |
hache | TeamSweden | 1-0 |
Team Fabi | meinstern | 1-4 |
|
|
|