GIORNATA 1 |
CSKA Catania | JimmyJay | 4-0 |
THE MASK | Ibombers | 6-0 |
FC RIGUTINO | Hammers | 3-3 |
Mula | Salernitana | 5-5 |
atletico sfran | Rosburgo | 5-4 |
Battipagliese | Colle | 2-0 |
GENEVE | FC Cologna | 3-0 |
akragas | MaryPoppins | 2-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Colle | Mula | 1-5 |
FC Cologna | THE MASK | 2-2 |
MaryPoppins | atletico sfran | 2-4 |
Salernitana | Battipagliese | 4-2 |
JimmyJay | akragas | 2-4 |
Ibombers | FC RIGUTINO | 2-1 |
Rosburgo | GENEVE | 1-4 |
Hammers | CSKA Catania | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
CSKA Catania | Rosburgo | 4-0 |
Salernitana | Colle | 3-0 |
THE MASK | JimmyJay | 5-4 |
FC RIGUTINO | MaryPoppins | 0-3 |
Mula | Hammers | 3-2 |
atletico sfran | FC Cologna | 6-0 |
Battipagliese | Ibombers | 0-4 |
akragas | GENEVE | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
FC Cologna | FC RIGUTINO | 1-2 |
MaryPoppins | Mula | 4-3 |
CSKA Catania | Battipagliese | 5-1 |
JimmyJay | Salernitana | 3-5 |
Ibombers | Hammers | 6-2 |
Rosburgo | Colle | 2-1 |
GENEVE | atletico sfran | 6-5 |
akragas | THE MASK | 6-8 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Colle | akragas | 0-5 |
MaryPoppins | JimmyJay | 1-0 |
THE MASK | FC RIGUTINO | 5-0 |
atletico sfran | Ibombers | 4-3 |
Rosburgo | FC Cologna | 0-0 |
Hammers | Salernitana | 3-1 |
Battipagliese | Mula | 3-5 |
GENEVE | CSKA Catania | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
FC Cologna | CSKA Catania | 1-3 |
Salernitana | atletico sfran | 3-4 |
JimmyJay | GENEVE | 4-2 |
Ibombers | MaryPoppins | 0-0 |
FC RIGUTINO | Battipagliese | 1-0 |
Mula | THE MASK | 2-2 |
Hammers | Colle | 1-0 |
akragas | Rosburgo | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Colle | Ibombers | 0-3 |
MaryPoppins | FC Cologna | 2-1 |
CSKA Catania | akragas | 4-0 |
THE MASK | Salernitana | 3-6 |
JimmyJay | Mula | 2-1 |
atletico sfran | FC RIGUTINO | 6-3 |
Rosburgo | Battipagliese | 2-1 |
GENEVE | Hammers | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Colle | THE MASK | 2-3 |
FC Cologna | akragas | 1-1 |
Salernitana | Ibombers | 1-0 |
FC RIGUTINO | JimmyJay | 1-2 |
Mula | GENEVE | 2-0 |
atletico sfran | CSKA Catania | 7-3 |
Hammers | Rosburgo | 2-0 |
Battipagliese | MaryPoppins | 0-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
MaryPoppins | Colle | 1-1 |
CSKA Catania | FC RIGUTINO | 1-4 |
THE MASK | Hammers | 1-3 |
JimmyJay | FC Cologna | 4-2 |
Ibombers | Mula | 0-4 |
Rosburgo | Salernitana | 4-2 |
GENEVE | Battipagliese | 0-1 |
akragas | atletico sfran | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Colle | FC Cologna | 1-3 |
Salernitana | MaryPoppins | 6-4 |
THE MASK | GENEVE | 6-2 |
Ibombers | Rosburgo | 5-1 |
FC RIGUTINO | akragas | 2-1 |
Mula | CSKA Catania | 1-3 |
Hammers | JimmyJay | 3-0 |
Battipagliese | atletico sfran | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
FC Cologna | Battipagliese | 6-1 |
MaryPoppins | Hammers | 1-2 |
CSKA Catania | Ibombers | 4-2 |
JimmyJay | Colle | 4-3 |
atletico sfran | THE MASK | 2-3 |
Rosburgo | Mula | 0-3 |
GENEVE | FC RIGUTINO | 1-3 |
akragas | Salernitana | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Colle | CSKA Catania | 0-0 |
Salernitana | GENEVE | 2-0 |
THE MASK | MaryPoppins | 1-2 |
Ibombers | JimmyJay | 2-0 |
FC RIGUTINO | Rosburgo | 3-2 |
Mula | atletico sfran | 2-1 |
Hammers | FC Cologna | 2-3 |
Battipagliese | akragas | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
FC Cologna | Ibombers | 1-0 |
CSKA Catania | Salernitana | 2-1 |
JimmyJay | Battipagliese | 1-1 |
FC RIGUTINO | Mula | 1-2 |
atletico sfran | Colle | 7-0 |
Rosburgo | THE MASK | 2-2 |
GENEVE | MaryPoppins | 2-3 |
akragas | Hammers | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Colle | FC RIGUTINO | 0-0 |
MaryPoppins | Rosburgo | 3-3 |
Salernitana | FC Cologna | 1-2 |
THE MASK | CSKA Catania | 3-5 |
JimmyJay | atletico sfran | 0-3 |
Ibombers | GENEVE | 0-0 |
Mula | akragas | 4-2 |
Hammers | Battipagliese | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
FC Cologna | Mula | 3-3 |
CSKA Catania | MaryPoppins | 5-7 |
FC RIGUTINO | Salernitana | 3-1 |
atletico sfran | Hammers | 4-4 |
Rosburgo | JimmyJay | 3-0 |
Battipagliese | THE MASK | 0-1 |
GENEVE | Colle | 1-0 |
akragas | Ibombers | 3-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
JimmyJay | CSKA Catania | 1-1 |
Ibombers | THE MASK | 2-2 |
Hammers | FC RIGUTINO | 1-2 |
Salernitana | Mula | 2-2 |
Rosburgo | atletico sfran | 3-1 |
Colle | Battipagliese | 0-0 |
FC Cologna | GENEVE | 1-0 |
MaryPoppins | akragas | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Mula | Colle | 0-0 |
THE MASK | FC Cologna | 1-1 |
atletico sfran | MaryPoppins | 2-2 |
Battipagliese | Salernitana | 0-4 |
akragas | JimmyJay | 4-0 |
FC RIGUTINO | Ibombers | 4-1 |
GENEVE | Rosburgo | 0-0 |
CSKA Catania | Hammers | 5-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Rosburgo | CSKA Catania | 2-2 |
Colle | Salernitana | 0-1 |
JimmyJay | THE MASK | 3-3 |
MaryPoppins | FC RIGUTINO | 1-1 |
Hammers | Mula | 2-0 |
FC Cologna | atletico sfran | 2-3 |
Ibombers | Battipagliese | 3-0 |
GENEVE | akragas | 0-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
FC RIGUTINO | FC Cologna | 2-0 |
Mula | MaryPoppins | 5-1 |
Battipagliese | CSKA Catania | 0-2 |
Salernitana | JimmyJay | 2-0 |
Hammers | Ibombers | 1-2 |
Colle | Rosburgo | 0-2 |
atletico sfran | GENEVE | 2-1 |
THE MASK | akragas | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
akragas | Colle | 2-0 |
JimmyJay | MaryPoppins | 5-2 |
FC RIGUTINO | THE MASK | 2-3 |
Ibombers | atletico sfran | 2-2 |
FC Cologna | Rosburgo | 2-3 |
Salernitana | Hammers | 5-3 |
Mula | Battipagliese | 1-0 |
CSKA Catania | GENEVE | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
CSKA Catania | FC Cologna | 3-2 |
atletico sfran | Salernitana | 1-5 |
GENEVE | JimmyJay | 3-1 |
MaryPoppins | Ibombers | 2-5 |
Battipagliese | FC RIGUTINO | 0-2 |
THE MASK | Mula | 1-6 |
Colle | Hammers | 0-2 |
Rosburgo | akragas | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Ibombers | Colle | 4-0 |
FC Cologna | MaryPoppins | 3-0 |
akragas | CSKA Catania | 0-0 |
Salernitana | THE MASK | 1-3 |
Mula | JimmyJay | 0-0 |
FC RIGUTINO | atletico sfran | 0-1 |
Battipagliese | Rosburgo | 0-1 |
Hammers | GENEVE | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
THE MASK | Colle | 2-0 |
akragas | FC Cologna | 3-6 |
Ibombers | Salernitana | 1-0 |
JimmyJay | FC RIGUTINO | 1-4 |
GENEVE | Mula | 0-2 |
CSKA Catania | atletico sfran | 0-2 |
Rosburgo | Hammers | 0-0 |
MaryPoppins | Battipagliese | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Colle | MaryPoppins | 0-3 |
FC RIGUTINO | CSKA Catania | 3-1 |
Hammers | THE MASK | 0-1 |
FC Cologna | JimmyJay | 3-2 |
Mula | Ibombers | 2-1 |
Salernitana | Rosburgo | 1-1 |
Battipagliese | GENEVE | 0-0 |
atletico sfran | akragas | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
FC Cologna | Colle | 3-0 |
MaryPoppins | Salernitana | 0-2 |
GENEVE | THE MASK | 0-1 |
Rosburgo | Ibombers | 0-0 |
akragas | FC RIGUTINO | 0-1 |
CSKA Catania | Mula | 2-1 |
JimmyJay | Hammers | 2-1 |
atletico sfran | Battipagliese | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Battipagliese | FC Cologna | 0-1 |
Hammers | MaryPoppins | 7-0 |
Ibombers | CSKA Catania | 5-0 |
Colle | JimmyJay | 0-1 |
THE MASK | atletico sfran | 3-3 |
Mula | Rosburgo | 0-0 |
FC RIGUTINO | GENEVE | 6-0 |
Salernitana | akragas | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
CSKA Catania | Colle | 1-0 |
GENEVE | Salernitana | 4-1 |
MaryPoppins | THE MASK | 1-2 |
JimmyJay | Ibombers | 1-1 |
Rosburgo | FC RIGUTINO | 1-0 |
atletico sfran | Mula | 2-1 |
FC Cologna | Hammers | 0-1 |
akragas | Battipagliese | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Ibombers | FC Cologna | 2-1 |
Salernitana | CSKA Catania | 1-3 |
Battipagliese | JimmyJay | 0-2 |
Mula | FC RIGUTINO | 2-0 |
Colle | atletico sfran | 0-1 |
THE MASK | Rosburgo | 3-0 |
MaryPoppins | GENEVE | 0-1 |
Hammers | akragas | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
FC RIGUTINO | Colle | 1-0 |
Rosburgo | MaryPoppins | 4-6 |
FC Cologna | Salernitana | 0-2 |
CSKA Catania | THE MASK | 3-5 |
atletico sfran | JimmyJay | 6-2 |
GENEVE | Ibombers | 1-5 |
akragas | Mula | 0-3 |
Battipagliese | Hammers | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Mula | FC Cologna | 2-1 |
MaryPoppins | CSKA Catania | 7-7 |
Salernitana | FC RIGUTINO | 2-0 |
Hammers | atletico sfran | 1-4 |
JimmyJay | Rosburgo | 4-3 |
THE MASK | Battipagliese | 6-0 |
Colle | GENEVE | 0-2 |
Ibombers | akragas | 3-0 |
|
|