Calendario dati storici lega fantagol

FANTAGOL
Stagione 2015/16
Girone 1

Torna indietro

Modalita' di gioco: Calendario

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1PARTINICAUDACE195411913
2AUDAX MONREALE185321611
3Albo Atomico143521918
4ORSOVIT TEAM143521514
5Incoronata112531616
6FC Camurria2028619

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1Albo Atomico740.00
2PARTINICAUDACE734.00
3Incoronata731.50
4AUDAX MONREALE722.50
5ORSOVIT TEAM719.50
6FC Camurria657.50
GIORNATA 1
PARTINICAUDACEAUDAX MONREALE1-1
FC CamurriaAlbo Atomico0-2
ORSOVIT TEAMIncoronata2-2
GIORNATA 2
FC CamurriaPARTINICAUDACE0-0
AUDAX MONREALEORSOVIT TEAM0-0
Albo AtomicoIncoronata1-1
GIORNATA 3
PARTINICAUDACEORSOVIT TEAM3-3
IncoronataFC Camurria3-0
Albo AtomicoAUDAX MONREALE2-2
GIORNATA 4
IncoronataPARTINICAUDACE0-0
ORSOVIT TEAMAlbo Atomico1-1
FC CamurriaAUDAX MONREALE0-1
GIORNATA 5
PARTINICAUDACEAlbo Atomico3-2
AUDAX MONREALEIncoronata2-0
FC CamurriaORSOVIT TEAM1-2
GIORNATA 6
AUDAX MONREALEPARTINICAUDACE2-3
Albo AtomicoFC Camurria2-2
IncoronataORSOVIT TEAM1-1
GIORNATA 7
PARTINICAUDACEFC Camurria2-1
ORSOVIT TEAMAUDAX MONREALE1-2
IncoronataAlbo Atomico3-3
GIORNATA 8
ORSOVIT TEAMPARTINICAUDACE2-1
FC CamurriaIncoronata1-4
AUDAX MONREALEAlbo Atomico1-2
GIORNATA 9
PARTINICAUDACEIncoronata3-1
Albo AtomicoORSOVIT TEAM3-2
AUDAX MONREALEFC Camurria2-1
GIORNATA 10
Albo AtomicoPARTINICAUDACE1-3
IncoronataAUDAX MONREALE1-3
ORSOVIT TEAMFC Camurria1-0

Indietro