COPACABANALEGA

COPACABANALEGA

COPACABANALEGA
Stagione 2021/22

Torna indietro

Modalita' di gioco: Calendario

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1LONGOBARDA6721465839
2Parazambia6017956748
3flamengo59161147048
4Barrio58161056946
5SAN MARTINO5716967459
6FC FIORDIMONTE5717687253
7Santos5416696149
8Lapa53165106345
9MilfHunters5014896253
10Twentyseven49154124941
11CAIPIRINHA FC48146115749
12NewYorkCity47138105549
13inter46121094542
14TRAPANI45129105249
15cops7944128114240
16ATADEA43101385451
17Davaj United431110105449
184 Mori42101295350
19Real Seriola42126135152
20Real Materasso40117134040
21Pinacolada38108135053
22Paperinik38911114855
23Lagunitas FC38911114749
24Genzinha3389144350
25Divano Kiev31613123447
26Lask Linz31710143756
27Samba Pa Ti3187163349
28KakaPf3086173957
29RAPID Catania29611144256
30Atletico Soao25510162751
31Fluminense6722313153148
32FC BATUCADA20229056

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1SAN MARTINO2373.00
2flamengo2372.50
3FC FIORDIMONTE2369.00
4Barrio2363.00
5Parazambia2343.50
6Lapa2319.00
7Santos2310.50
8MilfHunters2308.50
9CAIPIRINHA FC2308.00
10NewYorkCity2273.50
11ATADEA2273.00
124 Mori2272.00
13LONGOBARDA2271.00
14Davaj United2252.00
15Twentyseven2251.00
16TRAPANI2250.00
17Real Seriola2249.50
18Pinacolada2246.00
19Paperinik2236.50
20Lagunitas FC2217.50
21inter2212.50
22Genzinha2203.00
23cops792202.50
24RAPID Catania2183.00
25Divano Kiev2182.50
26Real Materasso2181.50
27Lask Linz2163.00
28KakaPf2159.00
29Samba Pa Ti2144.00
30Fluminense672128.00
31Atletico Soao2085.00
32FC BATUCADA1860.00
GIORNATA 1
Fluminense67FC FIORDIMONTE0-1
GenzinhaFC BATUCADA2-0
interPinacolada1-0
NewYorkCityCAIPIRINHA FC0-2
Samba Pa TiLONGOBARDA0-0
ParazambiaTwentyseven0-0
MilfHuntersDavaj United2-0
RAPID CataniaAtletico Soao0-1
ATADEASantos0-0
Lagunitas FCcops791-3
PaperinikKakaPf1-1
flamengoReal Materasso0-0
SAN MARTINOLask Linz1-1
Real SeriolaDivano Kiev0-0
4 MoriTRAPANI1-0
LapaBarrio0-1
GIORNATA 2
GenzinhaFluminense673-1
FC FIORDIMONTEinter3-2
FC BATUCADANewYorkCity0-1
PinacoladaSamba Pa Ti0-0
CAIPIRINHA FCParazambia3-1
LONGOBARDAMilfHunters3-2
TwentysevenRAPID Catania1-2
Davaj UnitedATADEA2-2
Atletico SoaoLagunitas FC0-0
SantosPaperinik0-2
cops79flamengo3-1
KakaPfSAN MARTINO1-2
Real MaterassoReal Seriola1-3
Lask Linz4 Mori1-2
Divano KievLapa0-2
TRAPANIBarrio4-1
GIORNATA 3
Fluminense67Lagunitas FC2-0
PaperinikATADEA4-4
flamengoRAPID Catania5-1
SAN MARTINOMilfHunters5-1
Real SeriolaParazambia1-5
4 MoriSamba Pa Ti3-1
LapaNewYorkCity2-3
Barriointer2-0
TRAPANIGenzinha3-2
Divano KievFC FIORDIMONTE1-2
Lask LinzFC BATUCADA1-0
Real MaterassoPinacolada3-1
KakaPfCAIPIRINHA FC2-3
cops79LONGOBARDA1-0
SantosTwentyseven1-2
Atletico SoaoDavaj United1-3
GIORNATA 4
Divano KievFluminense674-3
TRAPANILask Linz5-1
BarrioReal Materasso4-1
LapaKakaPf3-1
4 Moricops794-2
Real SeriolaSantos1-4
SAN MARTINOAtletico Soao5-1
Davaj Unitedflamengo3-4
TwentysevenPaperinik1-2
Lagunitas FCLONGOBARDA0-2
ATADEACAIPIRINHA FC3-3
RAPID CataniaPinacolada1-3
MilfHuntersFC BATUCADA4-0
ParazambiaFC FIORDIMONTE3-5
Samba Pa TiGenzinha0-3
NewYorkCityinter2-3
GIORNATA 5
Fluminense67Lask Linz0-1
Real MaterassoDivano Kiev2-0
KakaPfTRAPANI0-2
cops79Barrio0-1
SantosLapa2-3
Atletico Soao4 Mori0-0
Davaj UnitedReal Seriola2-1
TwentysevenSAN MARTINO1-0
LONGOBARDAflamengo1-2
CAIPIRINHA FCPaperinik3-0
PinacoladaLagunitas FC1-1
FC BATUCADAATADEA0-0
FC FIORDIMONTERAPID Catania2-2
GenzinhaMilfHunters2-1
interParazambia0-1
NewYorkCitySamba Pa Ti2-1
GIORNATA 6
TwentysevenFluminense671-1
LONGOBARDADavaj United2-1
CAIPIRINHA FCAtletico Soao2-1
PinacoladaSantos0-1
FC BATUCADAcops790-1
FC FIORDIMONTEKakaPf1-0
Real MaterassoGenzinha3-0
Lask Linzinter0-0
Divano KievNewYorkCity0-0
Samba Pa TiTRAPANI0-2
BarrioParazambia2-3
MilfHuntersLapa1-1
RAPID Catania4 Mori0-0
ATADEAReal Seriola2-0
Lagunitas FCSAN MARTINO2-3
flamengoPaperinik1-1
GIORNATA 7
Fluminense67ATADEA1-1
Lagunitas FCRAPID Catania2-1
PaperinikMilfHunters0-2
Parazambiaflamengo2-2
SAN MARTINOSamba Pa Ti2-0
Real SeriolaNewYorkCity1-1
inter4 Mori1-1
LapaGenzinha2-1
BarrioFC FIORDIMONTE2-2
TRAPANIFC BATUCADA1-0
PinacoladaDivano Kiev0-3
Lask LinzCAIPIRINHA FC3-3
LONGOBARDAReal Materasso0-1
KakaPfTwentyseven1-3
cops79Davaj United3-0
SantosAtletico Soao2-0
GIORNATA 8
KakaPfFluminense671-1
Real Materassocops790-0
Lask LinzSantos0-3
Atletico SoaoDivano Kiev0-0
Davaj UnitedTRAPANI1-1
BarrioTwentyseven1-0
LapaLONGOBARDA0-2
4 MoriCAIPIRINHA FC1-2
Real SeriolaPinacolada1-2
FC BATUCADASAN MARTINO0-1
flamengoFC FIORDIMONTE2-1
PaperinikGenzinha0-0
interLagunitas FC0-0
ATADEANewYorkCity2-1
RAPID CataniaSamba Pa Ti1-1
MilfHuntersParazambia1-2
GIORNATA 9
Fluminense67Lapa0-0
4 MoriBarrio3-4
TRAPANIReal Seriola0-1
Divano KievSAN MARTINO2-2
flamengoLask Linz3-2
PaperinikReal Materasso0-2
Lagunitas FCKakaPf2-0
cops79ATADEA1-2
SantosRAPID Catania1-2
Atletico SoaoMilfHunters0-3
ParazambiaDavaj United2-2
Samba Pa TiTwentyseven0-1
NewYorkCityLONGOBARDA1-2
CAIPIRINHA FCinter1-2
GenzinhaPinacolada0-1
FC FIORDIMONTEFC BATUCADA3-0
GIORNATA 10
RAPID CataniaFluminense671-1
MilfHuntersATADEA1-3
ParazambiaLagunitas FC3-2
Samba Pa TiPaperinik1-2
NewYorkCityflamengo2-2
interSAN MARTINO0-3
GenzinhaReal Seriola2-3
FC FIORDIMONTE4 Mori2-1
FC BATUCADALapa0-3
PinacoladaBarrio3-3
CAIPIRINHA FCTRAPANI1-2
LONGOBARDADivano Kiev2-0
TwentysevenLask Linz3-1
Davaj UnitedReal Materasso1-1
Atletico SoaoKakaPf3-2
Santoscops792-1
GIORNATA 11
Fluminense67Barrio1-2
TRAPANILapa0-2
Divano Kiev4 Mori0-2
Lask LinzReal Seriola0-3
SAN MARTINOReal Materasso1-0
KakaPfflamengo0-2
cops79Paperinik0-0
Lagunitas FCSantos1-3
ATADEAAtletico Soao2-2
Davaj UnitedRAPID Catania1-0
TwentysevenMilfHunters0-3
LONGOBARDAParazambia3-1
CAIPIRINHA FCSamba Pa Ti3-1
PinacoladaNewYorkCity0-3
FC BATUCADAinter0-1
FC FIORDIMONTEGenzinha3-1
GIORNATA 12
interFluminense671-1
GenzinhaNewYorkCity1-2
Samba Pa TiFC FIORDIMONTE2-1
ParazambiaFC BATUCADA3-0
MilfHuntersPinacolada2-1
RAPID CataniaCAIPIRINHA FC1-2
ATADEALONGOBARDA1-2
TwentysevenLagunitas FC1-2
PaperinikDavaj United1-1
flamengoAtletico Soao2-1
SAN MARTINOSantos4-2
Real Seriolacops793-1
4 MoriKakaPf2-2
Real MaterassoLapa0-2
BarrioLask Linz3-0
Divano KievTRAPANI1-2
GIORNATA 13
Fluminense67Real Seriola0-4
4 MoriSAN MARTINO3-3
Lapaflamengo2-3
BarrioPaperinik3-0
TRAPANILagunitas FC1-4
ATADEADivano Kiev2-2
Lask LinzRAPID Catania2-1
Real MaterassoMilfHunters2-3
KakaPfParazambia1-3
cops79Samba Pa Ti0-1
NewYorkCitySantos3-1
Atletico Soaointer0-1
Davaj UnitedGenzinha2-3
FC FIORDIMONTETwentyseven1-4
LONGOBARDAFC BATUCADA2-0
CAIPIRINHA FCPinacolada3-2
GIORNATA 14
Davaj UnitedFluminense673-1
Atletico SoaoTwentyseven0-4
SantosLONGOBARDA1-3
cops79CAIPIRINHA FC3-2
PinacoladaKakaPf1-3
FC BATUCADAReal Materasso0-3
Lask LinzFC FIORDIMONTE3-4
GenzinhaDivano Kiev3-2
interTRAPANI2-2
NewYorkCityBarrio4-4
LapaSamba Pa Ti4-1
Parazambia4 Mori3-2
Real SeriolaMilfHunters3-4
SAN MARTINORAPID Catania2-3
flamengoATADEA4-1
PaperinikLagunitas FC3-5
GIORNATA 15
Fluminense67CAIPIRINHA FC0-2
PinacoladaLONGOBARDA2-3
FC BATUCADATwentyseven0-2
FC FIORDIMONTEDavaj United3-3
GenzinhaAtletico Soao2-2
interSantos2-3
NewYorkCitycops792-1
Samba Pa TiKakaPf2-0
ParazambiaReal Materasso1-0
MilfHuntersLask Linz3-3
RAPID CataniaDivano Kiev1-2
ATADEATRAPANI3-1
Lagunitas FCBarrio3-2
PaperinikLapa1-3
flamengo4 Mori3-3
SAN MARTINOReal Seriola4-3
GIORNATA 16
Real MaterassoFluminense670-1
KakaPfLask Linz3-2
Divano Kievcops791-0
TRAPANISantos2-3
BarrioAtletico Soao3-0
LapaDavaj United1-2
4 MoriTwentyseven1-2
Real SeriolaLONGOBARDA3-3
CAIPIRINHA FCSAN MARTINO2-2
flamengoPinacolada3-3
PaperinikFC BATUCADA4-0
Lagunitas FCFC FIORDIMONTE3-3
ATADEAGenzinha2-0
RAPID Cataniainter1-2
MilfHuntersNewYorkCity3-2
Samba Pa TiParazambia2-2
GIORNATA 17
Fluminense67FC BATUCADA0-0
FC FIORDIMONTEPinacolada2-0
GenzinhaCAIPIRINHA FC1-1
LONGOBARDAinter1-0
TwentysevenNewYorkCity3-2
Samba Pa TiDavaj United0-2
ParazambiaAtletico Soao1-0
SantosMilfHunters1-2
RAPID Cataniacops791-1
KakaPfATADEA2-1
Lagunitas FCReal Materasso0-2
Lask LinzPaperinik2-0
Divano Kievflamengo0-3
SAN MARTINOTRAPANI2-2
Real SeriolaBarrio1-1
4 MoriLapa1-1
GIORNATA 18
4 MoriFluminense672-1
LapaReal Seriola0-1
BarrioSAN MARTINO2-2
TRAPANIflamengo0-0
PaperinikDivano Kiev2-1
Lagunitas FCLask Linz0-0
Real MaterassoATADEA2-0
RAPID CataniaKakaPf1-1
MilfHunterscops791-1
SantosParazambia0-2
Atletico SoaoSamba Pa Ti1-1
NewYorkCityDavaj United0-0
interTwentyseven3-1
LONGOBARDAGenzinha2-1
CAIPIRINHA FCFC FIORDIMONTE1-1
FC BATUCADAPinacolada0-2
GIORNATA 19
Fluminense67flamengo3-3
SAN MARTINOPaperinik2-2
Real SeriolaLagunitas FC0-2
ATADEA4 Mori2-3
LapaRAPID Catania4-1
BarrioMilfHunters3-3
TRAPANIParazambia3-3
Divano KievSamba Pa Ti1-1
Lask LinzNewYorkCity1-2
Real Materassointer1-2
KakaPfGenzinha2-1
cops79FC FIORDIMONTE1-1
SantosFC BATUCADA2-0
PinacoladaAtletico Soao1-1
Davaj UnitedCAIPIRINHA FC3-4
TwentysevenLONGOBARDA2-0
GIORNATA 20
MilfHuntersFluminense671-3
ParazambiaRAPID Catania2-2
Samba Pa TiATADEA0-2
NewYorkCityLagunitas FC2-2
interPaperinik3-2
Genzinhaflamengo1-4
FC FIORDIMONTESAN MARTINO7-2
FC BATUCADAReal Seriola0-2
Pinacolada4 Mori2-0
CAIPIRINHA FCLapa3-5
LONGOBARDABarrio3-2
TwentysevenTRAPANI3-1
Davaj UnitedDivano Kiev2-0
Atletico SoaoLask Linz1-2
SantosReal Materasso5-2
cops79KakaPf1-0
GIORNATA 21
Fluminense67Atletico Soao0-0
Davaj UnitedSantos0-0
Twentysevencops790-3
LONGOBARDAKakaPf0-3
CAIPIRINHA FCReal Materasso0-1
PinacoladaLask Linz1-1
FC BATUCADADivano Kiev0-1
FC FIORDIMONTETRAPANI1-2
GenzinhaBarrio1-1
interLapa1-1
NewYorkCity4 Mori2-0
Samba Pa TiReal Seriola2-0
ParazambiaSAN MARTINO2-1
flamengoMilfHunters0-2
RAPID CataniaPaperinik1-3
ATADEALagunitas FC1-0
GIORNATA 22
NewYorkCityFluminense672-2
interSamba Pa Ti3-1
GenzinhaParazambia1-2
MilfHuntersFC FIORDIMONTE1-3
FC BATUCADARAPID Catania0-2
PinacoladaATADEA2-3
Lagunitas FCCAIPIRINHA FC0-0
PaperinikLONGOBARDA2-4
flamengoTwentyseven3-2
SAN MARTINODavaj United4-3
Atletico SoaoReal Seriola1-1
4 MoriSantos4-4
cops79Lapa2-4
KakaPfBarrio0-3
Real MaterassoTRAPANI2-3
Lask LinzDivano Kiev1-1
GIORNATA 23
Fluminense67SAN MARTINO0-1
Real Seriolaflamengo1-2
4 MoriPaperinik0-0
LapaLagunitas FC2-2
BarrioATADEA1-1
TRAPANIRAPID Catania1-1
Divano KievMilfHunters1-1
Lask LinzParazambia0-2
Real MaterassoSamba Pa Ti1-1
KakaPfNewYorkCity3-1
cops79inter2-1
SantosGenzinha1-0
Atletico SoaoFC FIORDIMONTE2-1
Davaj UnitedFC BATUCADA1-0
TwentysevenPinacolada2-3
LONGOBARDACAIPIRINHA FC1-0
GIORNATA 24
cops79Fluminense671-0
KakaPfSantos1-1
Real MaterassoAtletico Soao0-2
Lask LinzDavaj United1-0
Divano KievTwentyseven1-0
TRAPANILONGOBARDA0-1
BarrioCAIPIRINHA FC1-0
LapaPinacolada1-2
4 MoriFC BATUCADA1-0
Real SeriolaFC FIORDIMONTE1-0
SAN MARTINOGenzinha1-1
flamengointer1-1
PaperinikNewYorkCity1-2
Lagunitas FCSamba Pa Ti2-0
ATADEAParazambia1-1
RAPID CataniaMilfHunters1-1
GIORNATA 25
Fluminense67LONGOBARDA2-2
CAIPIRINHA FCTwentyseven0-1
PinacoladaDavaj United2-2
FC BATUCADAAtletico Soao0-1
FC FIORDIMONTESantos2-4
Genzinhacops792-0
interKakaPf2-1
NewYorkCityReal Materasso1-0
Samba Pa TiLask Linz3-1
ParazambiaDivano Kiev3-0
MilfHuntersTRAPANI2-2
RAPID CataniaBarrio2-3
ATADEALapa2-3
Lagunitas FC4 Mori2-4
PaperinikReal Seriola2-3
flamengoSAN MARTINO2-3
GIORNATA 26
PinacoladaFluminense672-1
CAIPIRINHA FCFC BATUCADA2-0
LONGOBARDAFC FIORDIMONTE1-4
TwentysevenGenzinha1-3
Davaj Unitedinter2-1
Atletico SoaoNewYorkCity0-3
SantosSamba Pa Ti3-2
Parazambiacops793-3
MilfHuntersKakaPf3-2
Real MaterassoRAPID Catania2-1
Lask LinzATADEA3-3
Divano KievLagunitas FC2-2
TRAPANIPaperinik2-2
Barrioflamengo3-3
LapaSAN MARTINO3-4
Real Seriola4 Mori2-1
GIORNATA 27
Fluminense67Parazambia1-2
Samba Pa TiMilfHunters2-1
RAPID CataniaNewYorkCity2-1
ATADEAinter2-1
Lagunitas FCGenzinha1-1
FC FIORDIMONTEPaperinik2-3
flamengoFC BATUCADA2-0
SAN MARTINOPinacolada2-5
Real SeriolaCAIPIRINHA FC2-0
4 MoriLONGOBARDA1-2
LapaTwentyseven0-1
BarrioDavaj United3-1
TRAPANIAtletico Soao2-1
Divano KievSantos2-2
cops79Lask Linz0-0
KakaPfReal Materasso1-2
GIORNATA 28
Samba Pa TiFluminense674-2
NewYorkCityParazambia3-3
interMilfHunters3-1
GenzinhaRAPID Catania2-2
FC FIORDIMONTEATADEA3-1
FC BATUCADALagunitas FC0-2
PaperinikPinacolada3-2
CAIPIRINHA FCflamengo4-3
LONGOBARDASAN MARTINO3-3
TwentysevenReal Seriola3-1
Davaj United4 Mori3-4
Atletico SoaoLapa2-3
SantosBarrio4-3
cops79TRAPANI2-4
KakaPfDivano Kiev2-2
Real MaterassoLask Linz1-1
GIORNATA 29
Fluminense67Paperinik0-0
flamengoLagunitas FC1-0
SAN MARTINOATADEA1-0
Real SeriolaRAPID Catania1-2
MilfHunters4 Mori1-1
ParazambiaLapa1-2
BarrioSamba Pa Ti1-0
TRAPANINewYorkCity0-1
Divano Kievinter1-1
Lask LinzGenzinha2-0
FC FIORDIMONTEReal Materasso2-1
FC BATUCADAKakaPf0-1
Pinacoladacops791-1
SantosCAIPIRINHA FC2-1
Atletico SoaoLONGOBARDA1-2
Davaj UnitedTwentyseven1-0
GIORNATA 30
SantosFluminense672-1
cops79Atletico Soao2-1
KakaPfDavaj United0-5
TwentysevenReal Materasso3-3
LONGOBARDALask Linz4-1
CAIPIRINHA FCDivano Kiev3-2
TRAPANIPinacolada1-4
BarrioFC BATUCADA3-0
LapaFC FIORDIMONTE3-4
4 MoriGenzinha1-1
interReal Seriola3-3
SAN MARTINONewYorkCity5-3
Samba Pa Tiflamengo1-3
PaperinikParazambia4-3
Lagunitas FCMilfHunters2-4
ATADEARAPID Catania4-4
GIORNATA 31
Fluminense67TRAPANI1-1
Divano KievBarrio1-1
Lask LinzLapa0-1
Real Materasso4 Mori1-1
Real SeriolaKakaPf1-2
SAN MARTINOcops791-2
flamengoSantos1-1
Atletico SoaoPaperinik1-1
Davaj UnitedLagunitas FC2-2
TwentysevenATADEA1-1
RAPID CataniaLONGOBARDA1-2
MilfHuntersCAIPIRINHA FC2-1
ParazambiaPinacolada2-1
FC BATUCADASamba Pa Ti0-2
NewYorkCityFC FIORDIMONTE1-2
Genzinhainter2-2

Indietro