FANTARANKING
Stagione 2019/20
Torna indietro
Modalita' di gioco: Calendario
CLASSIFICA
Nome | PU | VIT | PAR | SCO | GF | GS |
1 | ATADEA | 45 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 52 | 25 |
2 | NOVARA | 36 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 40 | 25 |
3 | zemanlandia | 31 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 37 | 23 |
4 | AlexViola71 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 33 | 26 |
5 | BCL | 28 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 38 | 29 |
6 | Porcari FC | 27 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 38 | 27 |
7 | AQUILE | 25 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 34 | 35 |
8 | LIONS | 23 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 29 | 30 |
9 | ROCKY | 23 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 28 | 29 |
10 | Paperinik | 22 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 27 | 27 |
11 | Turris | 20 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 31 | 33 |
12 | Futsalmotta | 20 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 25 | 32 |
13 | Apacchio | 19 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 22 | 27 |
14 | EROICA | 14 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 28 | 36 |
15 | THE WALL | 14 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 31 |
16 | Arbez | 14 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 21 | 34 |
17 | 4 mori | 14 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 18 | 31 |
18 | Diavoli 313 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 19 | 39 |
|
CLASSIFICA PUNTI
1 | ATADEA | 1376.0800018310547 |
2 | NOVARA | 1308.6800003051758 |
3 | AQUILE | 1291.0300064086914 |
4 | Porcari FC | 1291.029987335205 |
5 | zemanlandia | 1290.890007019043 |
6 | BCL | 1286.5899963378906 |
7 | AlexViola71 | 1267.1799850463867 |
8 | Turris | 1261.5200080871582 |
9 | LIONS | 1240.4999923706055 |
10 | Paperinik | 1236.5899925231934 |
11 | ROCKY | 1228.5199851989746 |
12 | EROICA | 1222.4900016784668 |
13 | Futsalmotta | 1213.7499961853027 |
14 | Apacchio | 1208.659999847412 |
15 | THE WALL | 1187.4800109863281 |
16 | Arbez | 1186.2400093078613 |
17 | 4 mori | 1173.479995727539 |
18 | Diavoli 313 | 1169.6800003051758 |
|
GIORNATA 1 |
Apacchio | ATADEA | 2-4 |
Diavoli 313 | EROICA | 4-4 |
4 mori | Turris | 2-4 |
AlexViola71 | zemanlandia | 3-3 |
Paperinik | Futsalmotta | 2-3 |
LIONS | NOVARA | 4-3 |
Porcari FC | BCL | 5-2 |
THE WALL | AQUILE | 3-3 |
Arbez | ROCKY | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
ROCKY | THE WALL | 2-0 |
Futsalmotta | LIONS | 3-2 |
AQUILE | 4 mori | 2-2 |
Turris | Arbez | 2-2 |
NOVARA | Apacchio | 1-1 |
BCL | Diavoli 313 | 3-1 |
ATADEA | AlexViola71 | 3-1 |
EROICA | Porcari FC | 1-2 |
zemanlandia | Paperinik | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Apacchio | ROCKY | 1-2 |
Diavoli 313 | Futsalmotta | 2-3 |
4 mori | NOVARA | 1-2 |
AlexViola71 | EROICA | 2-1 |
Paperinik | AQUILE | 0-1 |
LIONS | zemanlandia | 2-2 |
Porcari FC | Turris | 1-1 |
THE WALL | ATADEA | 1-2 |
Arbez | BCL | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
ROCKY | LIONS | 2-2 |
Futsalmotta | THE WALL | 2-2 |
AQUILE | Porcari FC | 1-3 |
Turris | Diavoli 313 | 3-2 |
NOVARA | Paperinik | 4-2 |
BCL | AlexViola71 | 3-3 |
ATADEA | Arbez | 4-2 |
EROICA | 4 mori | 2-2 |
zemanlandia | Apacchio | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Apacchio | BCL | 0-0 |
Diavoli 313 | ATADEA | 1-1 |
4 mori | ROCKY | 1-0 |
NOVARA | AQUILE | 1-0 |
AlexViola71 | Arbez | 1-1 |
Paperinik | EROICA | 2-0 |
LIONS | Turris | 0-0 |
Porcari FC | Futsalmotta | 0-0 |
THE WALL | zemanlandia | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Apacchio | AlexViola71 | 3-1 |
ROCKY | Futsalmotta | 2-2 |
AQUILE | LIONS | 3-2 |
4 mori | THE WALL | 1-1 |
Turris | NOVARA | 4-4 |
BCL | EROICA | 4-0 |
ATADEA | Paperinik | 2-1 |
Arbez | Diavoli 313 | 4-2 |
zemanlandia | Porcari FC | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Futsalmotta | AQUILE | 2-2 |
Diavoli 313 | AlexViola71 | 0-1 |
Turris | ROCKY | 3-2 |
NOVARA | zemanlandia | 1-1 |
BCL | THE WALL | 2-3 |
Paperinik | Apacchio | 2-0 |
EROICA | ATADEA | 2-2 |
LIONS | 4 mori | 2-1 |
Porcari FC | Arbez | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Apacchio | LIONS | 2-2 |
AQUILE | Turris | 4-3 |
4 mori | BCL | 1-3 |
AlexViola71 | Porcari FC | 2-4 |
ATADEA | NOVARA | 4-2 |
Paperinik | Diavoli 313 | 2-0 |
THE WALL | EROICA | 1-4 |
Arbez | Futsalmotta | 0-1 |
zemanlandia | ROCKY | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
ROCKY | AQUILE | 2-2 |
Futsalmotta | 4 mori | 1-2 |
Diavoli 313 | Apacchio | 1-2 |
Turris | zemanlandia | 1-3 |
NOVARA | AlexViola71 | 2-5 |
BCL | Paperinik | 2-1 |
EROICA | Arbez | 3-0 |
LIONS | THE WALL | 2-1 |
Porcari FC | ATADEA | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Apacchio | Futsalmotta | 1-3 |
ROCKY | EROICA | 2-1 |
AQUILE | BCL | 3-3 |
4 mori | Porcari FC | 0-4 |
AlexViola71 | Paperinik | 4-2 |
ATADEA | LIONS | 4-1 |
THE WALL | Turris | 2-2 |
Arbez | NOVARA | 0-4 |
zemanlandia | Diavoli 313 | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Futsalmotta | zemanlandia | 0-1 |
Diavoli 313 | 4 mori | 0-0 |
NOVARA | ROCKY | 1-0 |
BCL | ATADEA | 1-2 |
AlexViola71 | Turris | 2-0 |
Paperinik | THE WALL | 0-1 |
EROICA | AQUILE | 3-4 |
LIONS | Arbez | 2-1 |
Porcari FC | Apacchio | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Apacchio | EROICA | 1-2 |
ROCKY | ATADEA | 0-2 |
AQUILE | zemanlandia | 1-0 |
4 mori | AlexViola71 | 0-0 |
Turris | Futsalmotta | 2-0 |
LIONS | BCL | 0-1 |
Porcari FC | Diavoli 313 | 2-3 |
THE WALL | NOVARA | 0-1 |
Arbez | Paperinik | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Futsalmotta | NOVARA | 1-3 |
Diavoli 313 | ROCKY | 0-2 |
BCL | Turris | 2-2 |
AlexViola71 | THE WALL | 0-1 |
ATADEA | AQUILE | 4-2 |
Paperinik | Porcari FC | 2-3 |
EROICA | LIONS | 1-4 |
Arbez | Apacchio | 1-3 |
zemanlandia | 4 mori | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
ROCKY | Paperinik | 1-2 |
Futsalmotta | EROICA | 2-2 |
AQUILE | AlexViola71 | 1-3 |
4 mori | ATADEA | 2-5 |
Turris | Apacchio | 0-0 |
NOVARA | BCL | 3-1 |
LIONS | Diavoli 313 | 2-1 |
THE WALL | Porcari FC | 1-4 |
zemanlandia | Arbez | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Apacchio | 4 mori | 0-0 |
Diavoli 313 | AQUILE | 0-1 |
BCL | ROCKY | 4-0 |
AlexViola71 | Futsalmotta | 1-0 |
ATADEA | zemanlandia | 2-1 |
Paperinik | Turris | 2-1 |
EROICA | NOVARA | 0-1 |
Porcari FC | LIONS | 0-0 |
Arbez | THE WALL | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
ROCKY | AlexViola71 | 1-1 |
Futsalmotta | BCL | 0-3 |
AQUILE | Apacchio | 2-2 |
4 mori | Arbez | 0-0 |
Turris | ATADEA | 1-3 |
NOVARA | Porcari FC | 2-0 |
LIONS | Paperinik | 1-2 |
THE WALL | Diavoli 313 | 0-1 |
zemanlandia | EROICA | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Apacchio | THE WALL | 2-1 |
Diavoli 313 | NOVARA | 1-5 |
BCL | zemanlandia | 2-4 |
AlexViola71 | LIONS | 3-1 |
ATADEA | Futsalmotta | 5-2 |
Paperinik | 4 mori | 2-0 |
EROICA | Turris | 2-2 |
Porcari FC | ROCKY | 3-4 |
Arbez | AQUILE | 2-2 |
|
|
|