Calendario dati storici lega bidoni

BIDONI
Stagione 2018/19

Torna indietro

Modalita' di gioco: Calendario

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1Reggina4414219863
2Steaua4313409063
3MAXECISTI23210258165
4Karusiello277646962
5tano1990278366259
6neverwalkalone267557268
7Duffer236566973
8BCL236565765
9Scarsenal226476469
10poposcar FC227196367
11GIOIESE1918205576267
12Real Potenza206296265
13Parsifal195485762
14Bidoni fc195485466
15Ac Cucchiaio153685870
16pizzighettone153684961
17Fish mio1543105262
18Bidone d Oro1233116072

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1Reggina1302.50
2Steaua1277.50
3MAXECISTI21239.00
4neverwalkalone1191.50
5Karusiello1189.50
6Duffer1185.00
7Scarsenal1171.00
8GIOIESE19181163.50
9poposcar FC1163.50
10tano19901162.00
11Real Potenza1157.00
12Ac Cucchiaio1151.00
13Bidone d Oro1150.50
14BCL1150.50
15Parsifal1143.00
16Bidoni fc1130.00
17pizzighettone1121.50
18Fish mio1115.00
GIORNATA 1
DufferKarusiello5-3
Bidone d OroParsifal3-4
Fish mioAc Cucchiaio2-3
neverwalkaloneGIOIESE19185-4
BCLpoposcar FC4-3
Real PotenzaReggina4-5
Bidoni fcScarsenal3-3
SteauaMAXECISTI28-4
tano1990pizzighettone5-2
GIORNATA 2
pizzighettoneSteaua4-5
poposcar FCReal Potenza4-3
MAXECISTI2Fish mio4-3
Ac Cucchiaiotano19902-3
RegginaDuffer6-5
ScarsenalBidone d Oro4-3
Karusielloneverwalkalone3-3
ParsifalBidoni fc3-5
GIOIESE1918BCL3-4
GIORNATA 3
Dufferpizzighettone5-3
Bidone d Oropoposcar FC6-3
Fish mioReggina2-6
neverwalkaloneParsifal4-3
BCLMAXECISTI25-4
Real PotenzaGIOIESE19183-3
Bidoni fcAc Cucchiaio5-3
SteauaKarusiello5-5
tano1990Scarsenal3-5
GIORNATA 4
pizzighettoneReal Potenza5-2
poposcar FCSteaua2-4
MAXECISTI2Bidoni fc4-1
Ac CucchiaioBidone d Oro6-3
RegginaBCL7-2
Scarsenalneverwalkalone5-7
Karusiellotano19902-2
ParsifalFish mio3-3
GIOIESE1918Duffer7-4
GIORNATA 5
DufferScarsenal5-3
Bidone d OroKarusiello4-3
Fish miopizzighettone2-4
RegginaMAXECISTI26-4
neverwalkalonetano19903-5
BCLParsifal1-3
Real PotenzaAc Cucchiaio6-2
Bidoni fcpoposcar FC4-3
SteauaGIOIESE19185-3
GIORNATA 6
Dufferneverwalkalone3-4
pizzighettonepoposcar FC1-2
MAXECISTI2Real Potenza4-3
Fish mioSteaua3-4
Ac CucchiaioReggina4-5
ScarsenalParsifal4-3
KarusielloBCL4-3
tano1990Bidone d Oro3-2
GIOIESE1918Bidoni fc1-3
GIORNATA 7
poposcar FCMAXECISTI23-4
Bidone d Oroneverwalkalone2-6
Ac Cucchiaiopizzighettone4-4
RegginaGIOIESE19187-4
ScarsenalSteaua2-5
BCLDuffer3-2
ParsifalKarusiello3-5
Real PotenzaFish mio4-3
Bidoni fctano19903-4
GIORNATA 8
DufferReal Potenza4-3
MAXECISTI2Ac Cucchiaio5-0
Fish mioScarsenal3-2
neverwalkaloneBidoni fc3-4
KarusielloReggina5-7
BCLBidone d Oro4-3
SteauaParsifal5-4
tano1990poposcar FC3-5
GIOIESE1918pizzighettone4-2
GIORNATA 9
pizzighettoneMAXECISTI23-6
poposcar FCFish mio3-5
Bidone d OroDuffer5-5
Ac CucchiaioGIOIESE19182-2
Regginaneverwalkalone7-3
ScarsenalBCL4-3
Parsifaltano19902-5
Real PotenzaSteaua4-5
Bidoni fcKarusiello3-3
GIORNATA 10
Dufferpoposcar FC4-6
pizzighettoneParsifal2-1
MAXECISTI2Scarsenal7-3
Fish mioBidoni fc6-3
neverwalkaloneBCL5-5
KarusielloReal Potenza7-5
SteauaAc Cucchiaio6-6
tano1990Reggina4-7
GIOIESE1918Bidone d Oro4-3
GIORNATA 11
poposcar FCGIOIESE19183-4
Bidone d OroFish mio3-3
Regginapizzighettone4-2
ScarsenalKarusiello1-3
neverwalkaloneAc Cucchiaio3-2
BCLSteaua2-6
ParsifalMAXECISTI24-2
Real Potenzatano19903-1
Bidoni fcDuffer3-4
GIORNATA 12
DufferParsifal3-3
pizzighettoneKarusiello4-4
MAXECISTI2GIOIESE19185-5
Fish mioneverwalkalone4-7
Ac Cucchiaiopoposcar FC4-5
Real PotenzaScarsenal5-6
Bidoni fcBidone d Oro4-7
SteauaReggina7-4
tano1990BCL6-4
GIORNATA 13
poposcar FCReggina5-6
Bidone d Oropizzighettone3-3
ScarsenalAc Cucchiaio5-5
neverwalkaloneSteaua3-4
KarusielloMAXECISTI26-5
BCLBidoni fc4-4
ParsifalReal Potenza5-5
tano1990Duffer4-4
GIOIESE1918Fish mio2-5
GIORNATA 14
pizzighettoneBCL3-3
poposcar FCParsifal3-4
MAXECISTI2neverwalkalone5-5
Fish mioKarusiello1-4
Ac CucchiaioDuffer5-5
RegginaScarsenal4-4
Real PotenzaBidone d Oro3-2
SteauaBidoni fc6-3
GIOIESE1918tano19904-3
GIORNATA 15
DufferFish mio4-3
Bidone d OroMAXECISTI24-5
Scarsenalpizzighettone5-1
neverwalkalonepoposcar FC5-5
KarusielloGIOIESE19185-5
BCLAc Cucchiaio3-3
ParsifalReggina5-5
Bidoni fcReal Potenza2-3
tano1990Steaua5-5
GIORNATA 16
pizzighettoneneverwalkalone3-3
poposcar FCScarsenal4-3
MAXECISTI2Duffer8-3
Fish miotano19901-3
Ac CucchiaioKarusiello2-4
RegginaBidoni fc6-1
Real PotenzaBCL2-4
SteauaBidone d Oro6-5
GIOIESE1918Parsifal2-3
GIORNATA 17
DufferSteaua4-4
Bidone d OroReggina2-6
ScarsenalGIOIESE19185-5
neverwalkaloneReal Potenza3-4
Karusiellopoposcar FC3-4
BCLFish mio3-3
ParsifalAc Cucchiaio4-5
Bidoni fcpizzighettone3-3
tano1990MAXECISTI23-5

Indietro