CAPANNINACUP20192020
Stagione 2019/20
Torna indietro
Modalita' di gioco: Calendario
CLASSIFICA
Nome | PU | VIT | PAR | SCO | GF | GS |
1 | Sandreeens PR | 45 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 42 | 19 |
2 | Saint Emilion | 40 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 32 | 18 |
3 | RealAssociedad | 23 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 26 |
4 | Ercolandia | 22 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 23 | 26 |
5 | Bacca Juniors | 22 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 25 | 26 |
6 | Panatinoikos | 22 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 22 |
7 | Ol Manfriglia | 20 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 23 | 23 |
8 | Ss Ww | 19 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 21 |
9 | Blacksmiths | 17 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 20 | 25 |
10 | Macister Utd | 17 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 27 |
|
CLASSIFICA PUNTI
1 | Sandreeens PR | 1374.00 |
2 | Saint Emilion | 1317.00 |
3 | Ercolandia | 1269.50 |
4 | Ol Manfriglia | 1264.50 |
5 | Bacca Juniors | 1256.50 |
6 | Blacksmiths | 1241.50 |
7 | RealAssociedad | 1226.00 |
8 | Panatinoikos | 1214.00 |
9 | Ss Ww | 1210.50 |
10 | Macister Utd | 1210.50 |
|
GIORNATA 1 |
Bacca Juniors | Panatinoikos | 1-1 |
RealAssociedad | Ss Ww | 1-1 |
Saint Emilion | Ercolandia | 2-1 |
Sandreeens PR | Blacksmiths | 2-1 |
Macister Utd | Ol Manfriglia | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
RealAssociedad | Bacca Juniors | 2-0 |
Panatinoikos | Saint Emilion | 1-3 |
Ss Ww | Sandreeens PR | 1-2 |
Ercolandia | Macister Utd | 1-1 |
Blacksmiths | Ol Manfriglia | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Bacca Juniors | Saint Emilion | 0-1 |
Sandreeens PR | RealAssociedad | 1-0 |
Macister Utd | Panatinoikos | 1-2 |
Ol Manfriglia | Ss Ww | 1-0 |
Blacksmiths | Ercolandia | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Sandreeens PR | Bacca Juniors | 3-2 |
Saint Emilion | Macister Utd | 3-1 |
RealAssociedad | Ol Manfriglia | 0-4 |
Panatinoikos | Blacksmiths | 0-1 |
Ss Ww | Ercolandia | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Bacca Juniors | Macister Utd | 2-0 |
Ol Manfriglia | Sandreeens PR | 0-2 |
Blacksmiths | Saint Emilion | 2-3 |
Ercolandia | RealAssociedad | 1-0 |
Ss Ww | Panatinoikos | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Ol Manfriglia | Bacca Juniors | 2-2 |
Macister Utd | Blacksmiths | 2-1 |
Sandreeens PR | Ercolandia | 3-2 |
Saint Emilion | Ss Ww | 0-0 |
RealAssociedad | Panatinoikos | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Bacca Juniors | Blacksmiths | 1-1 |
Ercolandia | Ol Manfriglia | 3-2 |
Ss Ww | Macister Utd | 1-1 |
Panatinoikos | Sandreeens PR | 0-2 |
RealAssociedad | Saint Emilion | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Ercolandia | Bacca Juniors | 2-3 |
Blacksmiths | Ss Ww | 0-1 |
Ol Manfriglia | Panatinoikos | 0-1 |
Macister Utd | RealAssociedad | 2-1 |
Sandreeens PR | Saint Emilion | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Bacca Juniors | Ss Ww | 3-0 |
Panatinoikos | Ercolandia | 1-2 |
RealAssociedad | Blacksmiths | 1-1 |
Saint Emilion | Ol Manfriglia | 0-0 |
Sandreeens PR | Macister Utd | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Panatinoikos | Bacca Juniors | 0-0 |
Ss Ww | RealAssociedad | 0-1 |
Ercolandia | Saint Emilion | 0-3 |
Blacksmiths | Sandreeens PR | 2-1 |
Ol Manfriglia | Macister Utd | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Bacca Juniors | RealAssociedad | 3-1 |
Saint Emilion | Panatinoikos | 2-1 |
Sandreeens PR | Ss Ww | 2-3 |
Macister Utd | Ercolandia | 0-1 |
Ol Manfriglia | Blacksmiths | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Saint Emilion | Bacca Juniors | 3-0 |
RealAssociedad | Sandreeens PR | 0-5 |
Panatinoikos | Macister Utd | 1-1 |
Ss Ww | Ol Manfriglia | 1-2 |
Ercolandia | Blacksmiths | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Bacca Juniors | Sandreeens PR | 0-1 |
Macister Utd | Saint Emilion | 1-2 |
Ol Manfriglia | RealAssociedad | 1-1 |
Blacksmiths | Panatinoikos | 1-1 |
Ercolandia | Ss Ww | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Macister Utd | Bacca Juniors | 2-2 |
Sandreeens PR | Ol Manfriglia | 2-1 |
Saint Emilion | Blacksmiths | 1-1 |
RealAssociedad | Ercolandia | 2-2 |
Panatinoikos | Ss Ww | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Bacca Juniors | Ol Manfriglia | 2-2 |
Blacksmiths | Macister Utd | 1-1 |
Ercolandia | Sandreeens PR | 2-3 |
Ss Ww | Saint Emilion | 1-2 |
Panatinoikos | RealAssociedad | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Blacksmiths | Bacca Juniors | 3-3 |
Ol Manfriglia | Ercolandia | 0-1 |
Macister Utd | Ss Ww | 1-0 |
Sandreeens PR | Panatinoikos | 4-2 |
Saint Emilion | RealAssociedad | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Bacca Juniors | Ercolandia | 1-0 |
Ss Ww | Blacksmiths | 0-2 |
Panatinoikos | Ol Manfriglia | 2-1 |
RealAssociedad | Macister Utd | 1-0 |
Saint Emilion | Sandreeens PR | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Ss Ww | Bacca Juniors | 2-0 |
Ercolandia | Panatinoikos | 0-1 |
Blacksmiths | RealAssociedad | 0-2 |
Ol Manfriglia | Saint Emilion | 1-2 |
Macister Utd | Sandreeens PR | 0-3 |
|
|