GIORNATA 1 |
11settembre | Nissa | 7-5 |
Allanon76 | Motta calcio | 3-4 |
Andratuttobene | EROICA | 2-1 |
Interavellino | OldMask | 0-7 |
Made in Sud | SSlazio1900 | 3-2 |
CSKA Catania | CHAOS | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Allanon76 | 11settembre | 6-6 |
Nissa | Andratuttobene | 8-5 |
Motta calcio | Interavellino | 5-0 |
EROICA | Made in Sud | 6-3 |
OldMask | CSKA Catania | 8-5 |
SSlazio1900 | CHAOS | 5-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
11settembre | Andratuttobene | 4-0 |
Interavellino | Allanon76 | 0-1 |
Made in Sud | Nissa | 2-3 |
CSKA Catania | Motta calcio | 1-1 |
CHAOS | EROICA | 2-2 |
SSlazio1900 | OldMask | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Interavellino | 11settembre | 0-2 |
Andratuttobene | Made in Sud | 5-3 |
Allanon76 | CSKA Catania | 3-0 |
Nissa | CHAOS | 3-1 |
Motta calcio | SSlazio1900 | 4-2 |
EROICA | OldMask | 5-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
11settembre | Made in Sud | 4-6 |
CSKA Catania | Interavellino | 5-0 |
CHAOS | Andratuttobene | 2-5 |
SSlazio1900 | Allanon76 | 4-5 |
OldMask | Nissa | 5-2 |
EROICA | Motta calcio | 5-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
CSKA Catania | 11settembre | 2-5 |
Made in Sud | CHAOS | 4-0 |
Interavellino | SSlazio1900 | 0-2 |
Andratuttobene | OldMask | 4-6 |
Allanon76 | EROICA | 2-2 |
Nissa | Motta calcio | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
11settembre | CHAOS | 3-1 |
SSlazio1900 | CSKA Catania | 1-2 |
OldMask | Made in Sud | 1-5 |
EROICA | Interavellino | 1-0 |
Motta calcio | Andratuttobene | 1-1 |
Nissa | Allanon76 | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
SSlazio1900 | 11settembre | 2-5 |
CHAOS | OldMask | 2-6 |
CSKA Catania | EROICA | 3-1 |
Made in Sud | Motta calcio | 6-3 |
Interavellino | Nissa | 0-5 |
Andratuttobene | Allanon76 | 5-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
11settembre | OldMask | 0-3 |
EROICA | SSlazio1900 | 1-0 |
Motta calcio | CHAOS | 4-2 |
Nissa | CSKA Catania | 1-2 |
Allanon76 | Made in Sud | 5-2 |
Andratuttobene | Interavellino | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
EROICA | 11settembre | 3-2 |
OldMask | Motta calcio | 3-1 |
SSlazio1900 | Nissa | 2-4 |
CHAOS | Allanon76 | 2-3 |
CSKA Catania | Andratuttobene | 2-3 |
Made in Sud | Interavellino | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
11settembre | Motta calcio | 6-1 |
Nissa | EROICA | 5-6 |
Allanon76 | OldMask | 4-6 |
Andratuttobene | SSlazio1900 | 5-2 |
Interavellino | CHAOS | 0-2 |
Made in Sud | CSKA Catania | 5-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Nissa | 11settembre | 1-2 |
Motta calcio | Allanon76 | 1-2 |
EROICA | Andratuttobene | 4-4 |
OldMask | Interavellino | 4-0 |
SSlazio1900 | Made in Sud | 2-1 |
CHAOS | CSKA Catania | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
11settembre | Allanon76 | 5-4 |
Andratuttobene | Nissa | 2-5 |
Interavellino | Motta calcio | 0-1 |
Made in Sud | EROICA | 4-5 |
CSKA Catania | OldMask | 6-6 |
CHAOS | SSlazio1900 | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Andratuttobene | 11settembre | 0-2 |
Allanon76 | Interavellino | 4-0 |
Nissa | Made in Sud | 4-2 |
Motta calcio | CSKA Catania | 2-0 |
EROICA | CHAOS | 5-1 |
OldMask | SSlazio1900 | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
11settembre | Interavellino | 7-0 |
Made in Sud | Andratuttobene | 6-4 |
CSKA Catania | Allanon76 | 5-4 |
CHAOS | Nissa | 3-6 |
SSlazio1900 | Motta calcio | 7-3 |
OldMask | EROICA | 8-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Made in Sud | 11settembre | 3-2 |
Interavellino | CSKA Catania | 0-3 |
Andratuttobene | CHAOS | 2-0 |
Allanon76 | SSlazio1900 | 2-4 |
Nissa | OldMask | 3-4 |
Motta calcio | EROICA | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
11settembre | CSKA Catania | 5-5 |
CHAOS | Made in Sud | 1-3 |
SSlazio1900 | Interavellino | 4-0 |
OldMask | Andratuttobene | 4-2 |
EROICA | Allanon76 | 4-2 |
Motta calcio | Nissa | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
CHAOS | 11settembre | 1-0 |
CSKA Catania | SSlazio1900 | 1-2 |
Made in Sud | OldMask | 3-3 |
Interavellino | EROICA | 0-7 |
Andratuttobene | Motta calcio | 6-2 |
Allanon76 | Nissa | 5-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
11settembre | SSlazio1900 | 1-2 |
OldMask | CHAOS | 2-2 |
EROICA | CSKA Catania | 3-3 |
Motta calcio | Made in Sud | 1-1 |
Nissa | Interavellino | 3-0 |
Allanon76 | Andratuttobene | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
OldMask | 11settembre | 3-5 |
SSlazio1900 | EROICA | 5-3 |
CHAOS | Motta calcio | 2-1 |
CSKA Catania | Nissa | 1-2 |
Made in Sud | Allanon76 | 7-4 |
Interavellino | Andratuttobene | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
11settembre | EROICA | 5-5 |
Motta calcio | OldMask | 2-6 |
Nissa | SSlazio1900 | 4-3 |
Allanon76 | CHAOS | 5-1 |
Andratuttobene | CSKA Catania | 5-1 |
Interavellino | Made in Sud | 0-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Motta calcio | 11settembre | 1-1 |
EROICA | Nissa | 1-2 |
OldMask | Allanon76 | 1-1 |
SSlazio1900 | Andratuttobene | 0-2 |
CHAOS | Interavellino | 0-0 |
CSKA Catania | Made in Sud | 0-2 |
|
|