Calendario dati storici lega fantacharlie2019

FANTACHARLIE2019
Stagione 2019/20
Girone 1

Torna indietro

Modalita' di gioco: Calendario

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1Fenerbaki237213018
2Forza Lupi165142522
3Ursuliani72154332831
4Bricciola154332523
5AlexViola71452026
6Costa50552432

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1Fenerbaki802.50
2Ursuliani72782.50
3Costa767.00
4Forza Lupi761.50
5Bricciola756.50
6AlexViola746.50
GIORNATA 1
BricciolaCosta6-2
Forza LupiAlexViola3-1
Ursuliani72Fenerbaki2-7
GIORNATA 2
CostaForza Lupi3-4
FenerbakiBricciola3-2
AlexViolaUrsuliani723-3
GIORNATA 3
FenerbakiCosta2-2
Ursuliani72Forza Lupi2-1
BricciolaAlexViola2-1
GIORNATA 4
CostaUrsuliani724-4
AlexViolaFenerbaki2-3
Forza LupiBricciola3-3
GIORNATA 5
AlexViolaCosta1-1
BricciolaUrsuliani723-2
FenerbakiForza Lupi2-1
GIORNATA 6
CostaBricciola3-3
AlexViolaForza Lupi3-5
FenerbakiUrsuliani722-3
GIORNATA 7
Forza LupiCosta3-2
BricciolaFenerbaki2-4
Ursuliani72AlexViola4-3
GIORNATA 8
CostaFenerbaki3-4
Forza LupiUrsuliani725-3
AlexViolaBricciola3-3
GIORNATA 9
Ursuliani72Costa3-3
FenerbakiAlexViola1-1
BricciolaForza Lupi1-0
GIORNATA 10
CostaAlexViola1-2
Ursuliani72Bricciola2-0
Forza LupiFenerbaki0-2

Indietro