Calendario dati storici lega fantaciclope

FANTACICLOPE
Stagione 2014/15

Torna indietro

Modalita' di gioco: Calendario

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1RobertAmoreMio67191047747
2Resca Team5415996458
3Etna 4653158107154
4Muppet53165126357
5Magic Team49147126160
6I Gemelli441111115853
7FedErika44128135054
8Parsifal431110125556
9Turrisi39116165660
10Palombi39109144860
11Jamaica36106175161
12Real GreGa2783223165

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1RobertAmoreMio2326.00
2Etna 462317.50
3Muppet2251.00
4Resca Team2248.00
5Magic Team2221.50
6Turrisi2208.00
7I Gemelli2200.50
8Parsifal2175.50
9Palombi2174.50
10Jamaica2172.00
11FedErika2165.00
12Real GreGa2001.50
GIORNATA 1
Magic TeamTurrisi2-1
JamaicaPalombi1-1
Real GreGaParsifal2-0
Resca TeamI Gemelli1-1
Etna 46RobertAmoreMio3-4
MuppetFedErika3-1
GIORNATA 2
JamaicaMagic Team3-1
TurrisiReal GreGa2-0
PalombiResca Team1-2
ParsifalEtna 460-2
I GemelliMuppet3-1
RobertAmoreMioFedErika2-2
GIORNATA 3
Magic TeamReal GreGa3-1
Resca TeamJamaica0-2
Etna 46Turrisi1-2
MuppetPalombi3-0
FedErikaParsifal2-1
RobertAmoreMioI Gemelli5-1
GIORNATA 4
Resca TeamMagic Team3-3
Real GreGaEtna 461-4
JamaicaMuppet3-2
TurrisiFedErika2-2
PalombiRobertAmoreMio1-3
ParsifalI Gemelli0-2
GIORNATA 5
Magic TeamEtna 462-1
MuppetResca Team3-5
FedErikaReal GreGa1-2
RobertAmoreMioJamaica1-1
I GemelliTurrisi1-2
ParsifalPalombi0-2
GIORNATA 6
MuppetMagic Team1-2
Etna 46FedErika1-4
Resca TeamRobertAmoreMio2-2
Real GreGaI Gemelli0-1
JamaicaParsifal3-2
TurrisiPalombi2-3
GIORNATA 7
Magic TeamFedErika2-3
RobertAmoreMioMuppet3-0
I GemelliEtna 464-3
ParsifalResca Team2-2
PalombiReal GreGa3-1
TurrisiJamaica1-2
GIORNATA 8
RobertAmoreMioMagic Team1-1
FedErikaI Gemelli1-1
MuppetParsifal2-4
Etna 46Palombi1-1
Resca TeamTurrisi2-1
Real GreGaJamaica0-5
GIORNATA 9
Magic TeamI Gemelli2-1
ParsifalRobertAmoreMio2-2
PalombiFedErika1-1
TurrisiMuppet1-0
JamaicaEtna 460-2
Real GreGaResca Team2-3
GIORNATA 10
ParsifalMagic Team3-2
I GemelliPalombi2-2
RobertAmoreMioTurrisi3-2
FedErikaJamaica2-1
MuppetReal GreGa2-0
Etna 46Resca Team2-2
GIORNATA 11
Magic TeamPalombi1-2
TurrisiParsifal1-2
JamaicaI Gemelli2-2
Real GreGaRobertAmoreMio3-2
Resca TeamFedErika1-2
Etna 46Muppet3-1
GIORNATA 12
TurrisiMagic Team1-1
PalombiJamaica1-0
ParsifalReal GreGa1-0
I GemelliResca Team2-3
RobertAmoreMioEtna 462-2
FedErikaMuppet1-0
GIORNATA 13
Magic TeamJamaica0-2
Real GreGaTurrisi0-1
Resca TeamPalombi2-1
Etna 46Parsifal2-1
MuppetI Gemelli2-1
FedErikaRobertAmoreMio2-3
GIORNATA 14
Real GreGaMagic Team1-1
JamaicaResca Team2-1
TurrisiEtna 462-3
PalombiMuppet0-2
ParsifalFedErika2-1
I GemelliRobertAmoreMio3-1
GIORNATA 15
Magic TeamResca Team3-1
Etna 46Real GreGa3-0
MuppetJamaica2-2
FedErikaTurrisi1-4
RobertAmoreMioPalombi3-0
I GemelliParsifal0-0
GIORNATA 16
Etna 46Magic Team1-3
Resca TeamMuppet3-4
Real GreGaFedErika0-1
JamaicaRobertAmoreMio0-2
TurrisiI Gemelli2-3
PalombiParsifal3-3
GIORNATA 17
Magic TeamMuppet2-4
FedErikaEtna 461-1
RobertAmoreMioResca Team4-4
I GemelliReal GreGa0-1
ParsifalJamaica3-0
PalombiTurrisi0-2
GIORNATA 18
FedErikaMagic Team2-1
MuppetRobertAmoreMio1-1
Etna 46I Gemelli2-1
Resca TeamParsifal3-2
Real GreGaPalombi2-3
JamaicaTurrisi3-1
GIORNATA 19
Magic TeamRobertAmoreMio1-4
I GemelliFedErika3-1
ParsifalMuppet1-2
PalombiEtna 461-4
TurrisiResca Team0-1
JamaicaReal GreGa1-2
GIORNATA 20
I GemelliMagic Team2-2
RobertAmoreMioParsifal1-0
FedErikaPalombi1-0
MuppetTurrisi2-2
Etna 46Jamaica3-0
Resca TeamReal GreGa2-0
GIORNATA 21
Magic TeamParsifal2-3
PalombiI Gemelli1-1
TurrisiRobertAmoreMio2-3
JamaicaFedErika1-2
Real GreGaMuppet1-3
Resca TeamEtna 463-1
GIORNATA 22
PalombiMagic Team2-3
ParsifalTurrisi4-2
I GemelliJamaica3-1
RobertAmoreMioReal GreGa1-0
FedErikaResca Team1-0
MuppetEtna 460-2
GIORNATA 23
Magic TeamTurrisi2-0
JamaicaPalombi1-3
Real GreGaParsifal1-3
Resca TeamI Gemelli3-2
Etna 46RobertAmoreMio1-2
MuppetFedErika2-1
GIORNATA 24
JamaicaMagic Team2-3
TurrisiReal GreGa2-0
PalombiResca Team2-2
ParsifalEtna 461-1
I GemelliMuppet1-2
RobertAmoreMioFedErika3-1
GIORNATA 25
Magic TeamReal GreGa1-2
Resca TeamJamaica1-0
Etna 46Turrisi2-2
MuppetPalombi3-2
FedErikaParsifal2-2
RobertAmoreMioI Gemelli2-2
GIORNATA 26
Resca TeamMagic Team2-0
Real GreGaEtna 460-4
JamaicaMuppet1-3
TurrisiFedErika2-1
PalombiRobertAmoreMio1-3
ParsifalI Gemelli1-1
GIORNATA 27
Magic TeamEtna 464-3
MuppetResca Team1-1
FedErikaReal GreGa2-3
RobertAmoreMioJamaica3-1
I GemelliTurrisi1-2
ParsifalPalombi2-1
GIORNATA 28
MuppetMagic Team1-2
Etna 46FedErika3-2
Resca TeamRobertAmoreMio1-4
Real GreGaI Gemelli0-2
JamaicaParsifal2-2
TurrisiPalombi1-3
GIORNATA 29
Magic TeamFedErika1-1
RobertAmoreMioMuppet0-2
I GemelliEtna 462-2
ParsifalResca Team2-1
PalombiReal GreGa2-1
TurrisiJamaica4-2
GIORNATA 30
RobertAmoreMioMagic Team0-2
FedErikaI Gemelli0-1
MuppetParsifal3-2
Etna 46Palombi1-2
Resca TeamTurrisi3-2
Real GreGaJamaica1-0
GIORNATA 31
Magic TeamI Gemelli1-4
ParsifalRobertAmoreMio0-2
PalombiFedErika1-1
TurrisiMuppet1-3
JamaicaEtna 462-2
Real GreGaResca Team1-1
GIORNATA 32
ParsifalMagic Team2-2
I GemelliPalombi2-2
RobertAmoreMioTurrisi2-2
FedErikaJamaica3-2
MuppetReal GreGa2-2
Etna 46Resca Team2-1
GIORNATA 33
Magic TeamPalombi3-0
TurrisiParsifal2-2
JamaicaI Gemelli3-2
Real GreGaRobertAmoreMio1-3
Resca TeamFedErika2-1
Etna 46Muppet3-1

Indietro