GIORNATA 1 |
Marekiaro | Albinoleffe | 1-1 |
Real Furore | MG99 | 3-4 |
DC18 | Genk | 3-0 |
Aquila Puntese | Benfica2 | 1-4 |
botafogo | RealMente | 3-4 |
milan | linoscoffee | 4-3 |
SF ROSINA | Acireale Grana | 2-2 |
Galacticos | masha | 5-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
linoscoffee | Aquila Puntese | 5-2 |
Acireale Grana | Real Furore | 4-2 |
masha | botafogo | 2-4 |
Benfica2 | milan | 5-1 |
Albinoleffe | Galacticos | 5-5 |
MG99 | DC18 | 4-3 |
RealMente | SF ROSINA | 4-4 |
Genk | Marekiaro | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Marekiaro | RealMente | 0-4 |
Benfica2 | linoscoffee | 3-6 |
Real Furore | Albinoleffe | 2-3 |
DC18 | masha | 3-4 |
Aquila Puntese | Genk | 2-3 |
botafogo | Acireale Grana | 4-3 |
milan | MG99 | 4-3 |
Galacticos | SF ROSINA | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Acireale Grana | DC18 | 7-7 |
masha | Aquila Puntese | 4-8 |
Marekiaro | milan | 4-2 |
Albinoleffe | Benfica2 | 8-3 |
MG99 | Genk | 4-5 |
RealMente | linoscoffee | 7-7 |
SF ROSINA | botafogo | 6-5 |
Galacticos | Real Furore | 5-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
linoscoffee | Galacticos | 3-2 |
masha | Albinoleffe | 3-6 |
Real Furore | DC18 | 4-2 |
botafogo | MG99 | 5-2 |
RealMente | Acireale Grana | 3-3 |
Genk | Benfica2 | 1-3 |
milan | Aquila Puntese | 0-5 |
SF ROSINA | Marekiaro | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Acireale Grana | Marekiaro | 4-0 |
Benfica2 | botafogo | 0-3 |
Albinoleffe | SF ROSINA | 2-0 |
MG99 | masha | 0-3 |
DC18 | milan | 2-3 |
Aquila Puntese | Real Furore | 1-1 |
Genk | linoscoffee | 4-2 |
Galacticos | RealMente | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
linoscoffee | MG99 | 2-1 |
masha | Acireale Grana | 3-4 |
Marekiaro | Galacticos | 3-0 |
Real Furore | Benfica2 | 2-3 |
Albinoleffe | Aquila Puntese | 4-1 |
botafogo | DC18 | 1-1 |
RealMente | milan | 2-1 |
SF ROSINA | Genk | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
linoscoffee | Real Furore | 6-2 |
Acireale Grana | Galacticos | 3-0 |
Benfica2 | MG99 | 3-3 |
DC18 | Albinoleffe | 0-1 |
Aquila Puntese | SF ROSINA | 0-5 |
botafogo | Marekiaro | 5-0 |
Genk | RealMente | 3-5 |
milan | masha | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
masha | linoscoffee | 2-2 |
Marekiaro | DC18 | 0-1 |
Real Furore | Genk | 2-2 |
Albinoleffe | Acireale Grana | 2-2 |
MG99 | Aquila Puntese | 2-1 |
RealMente | Benfica2 | 1-2 |
SF ROSINA | milan | 1-1 |
Galacticos | botafogo | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
linoscoffee | Acireale Grana | 4-2 |
Benfica2 | masha | 3-2 |
Real Furore | SF ROSINA | 4-5 |
MG99 | RealMente | 6-7 |
DC18 | Galacticos | 6-3 |
Aquila Puntese | Marekiaro | 4-1 |
Genk | Albinoleffe | 6-5 |
milan | botafogo | 3-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Acireale Grana | milan | 4-0 |
masha | Genk | 6-2 |
Marekiaro | MG99 | 1-3 |
Albinoleffe | linoscoffee | 3-3 |
botafogo | Real Furore | 3-4 |
RealMente | Aquila Puntese | 3-0 |
SF ROSINA | DC18 | 3-5 |
Galacticos | Benfica2 | 0-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
linoscoffee | Marekiaro | 1-1 |
Benfica2 | SF ROSINA | 2-3 |
Real Furore | masha | 3-2 |
MG99 | Albinoleffe | 3-1 |
DC18 | RealMente | 2-2 |
Aquila Puntese | botafogo | 1-2 |
Genk | Acireale Grana | 0-1 |
milan | Galacticos | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Acireale Grana | MG99 | 1-4 |
Marekiaro | Benfica2 | 1-3 |
Albinoleffe | milan | 2-3 |
DC18 | Aquila Puntese | 3-2 |
botafogo | linoscoffee | 3-4 |
RealMente | Real Furore | 4-2 |
SF ROSINA | masha | 3-0 |
Galacticos | Genk | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
linoscoffee | DC18 | 2-1 |
masha | RealMente | 1-2 |
Benfica2 | Acireale Grana | 1-0 |
Real Furore | Marekiaro | 2-0 |
Albinoleffe | botafogo | 1-2 |
MG99 | SF ROSINA | 3-3 |
Aquila Puntese | Galacticos | 0-2 |
Genk | milan | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Acireale Grana | Aquila Puntese | 1-0 |
Marekiaro | masha | 2-3 |
DC18 | Benfica2 | 6-4 |
botafogo | Genk | 4-3 |
RealMente | Albinoleffe | 6-4 |
milan | Real Furore | 4-5 |
SF ROSINA | linoscoffee | 4-5 |
Galacticos | MG99 | 4-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Albinoleffe | Marekiaro | 1-1 |
MG99 | Real Furore | 0-0 |
Genk | DC18 | 0-0 |
Benfica2 | Aquila Puntese | 0-0 |
RealMente | botafogo | 1-0 |
linoscoffee | milan | 0-0 |
Acireale Grana | SF ROSINA | 1-1 |
masha | Galacticos | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Aquila Puntese | linoscoffee | 1-1 |
Real Furore | Acireale Grana | 2-1 |
botafogo | masha | 2-1 |
milan | Benfica2 | 4-2 |
Galacticos | Albinoleffe | 1-0 |
DC18 | MG99 | 0-1 |
SF ROSINA | RealMente | 1-0 |
Marekiaro | Genk | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
RealMente | Marekiaro | 0-3 |
linoscoffee | Benfica2 | 1-0 |
Albinoleffe | Real Furore | 1-0 |
masha | DC18 | 3-0 |
Genk | Aquila Puntese | 0-2 |
Acireale Grana | botafogo | 1-1 |
MG99 | milan | 0-0 |
SF ROSINA | Galacticos | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
DC18 | Acireale Grana | 1-0 |
Aquila Puntese | masha | 1-2 |
milan | Marekiaro | 0-1 |
Benfica2 | Albinoleffe | 1-1 |
Genk | MG99 | 1-1 |
linoscoffee | RealMente | 0-1 |
botafogo | SF ROSINA | 3-0 |
Real Furore | Galacticos | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Galacticos | linoscoffee | 2-3 |
Albinoleffe | masha | 2-5 |
DC18 | Real Furore | 0-2 |
MG99 | botafogo | 2-6 |
Acireale Grana | RealMente | 3-1 |
Benfica2 | Genk | 2-1 |
Aquila Puntese | milan | 1-2 |
Marekiaro | SF ROSINA | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Marekiaro | Acireale Grana | 0-3 |
botafogo | Benfica2 | 4-1 |
SF ROSINA | Albinoleffe | 3-1 |
masha | MG99 | 0-0 |
milan | DC18 | 0-2 |
Real Furore | Aquila Puntese | 2-1 |
linoscoffee | Genk | 1-2 |
RealMente | Galacticos | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
MG99 | linoscoffee | 0-4 |
Acireale Grana | masha | 2-1 |
Galacticos | Marekiaro | 0-1 |
Benfica2 | Real Furore | 0-1 |
Aquila Puntese | Albinoleffe | 3-3 |
DC18 | botafogo | 3-2 |
milan | RealMente | 1-4 |
Genk | SF ROSINA | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Real Furore | linoscoffee | 5-1 |
Galacticos | Acireale Grana | 6-0 |
MG99 | Benfica2 | 5-3 |
Albinoleffe | DC18 | 2-6 |
SF ROSINA | Aquila Puntese | 4-1 |
Marekiaro | botafogo | 3-4 |
RealMente | Genk | 5-4 |
masha | milan | 3-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
linoscoffee | masha | 3-2 |
DC18 | Marekiaro | 2-3 |
Genk | Real Furore | 3-3 |
Acireale Grana | Albinoleffe | 3-3 |
Aquila Puntese | MG99 | 1-2 |
Benfica2 | RealMente | 3-2 |
milan | SF ROSINA | 3-3 |
botafogo | Galacticos | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Acireale Grana | linoscoffee | 2-3 |
masha | Benfica2 | 2-2 |
SF ROSINA | Real Furore | 4-4 |
RealMente | MG99 | 2-0 |
Galacticos | DC18 | 3-2 |
Marekiaro | Aquila Puntese | 1-4 |
Albinoleffe | Genk | 1-2 |
botafogo | milan | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
milan | Acireale Grana | 3-3 |
Genk | masha | 2-3 |
MG99 | Marekiaro | 3-2 |
linoscoffee | Albinoleffe | 4-3 |
Real Furore | botafogo | 2-2 |
Aquila Puntese | RealMente | 6-3 |
DC18 | SF ROSINA | 2-4 |
Benfica2 | Galacticos | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Marekiaro | linoscoffee | 2-2 |
SF ROSINA | Benfica2 | 2-1 |
masha | Real Furore | 0-0 |
Albinoleffe | MG99 | 3-2 |
RealMente | DC18 | 1-2 |
botafogo | Aquila Puntese | 2-1 |
Acireale Grana | Genk | 1-1 |
Galacticos | milan | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
MG99 | Acireale Grana | 2-0 |
Benfica2 | Marekiaro | 2-0 |
milan | Albinoleffe | 1-0 |
Aquila Puntese | DC18 | 3-1 |
linoscoffee | botafogo | 2-1 |
Real Furore | RealMente | 1-0 |
masha | SF ROSINA | 1-0 |
Genk | Galacticos | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
DC18 | linoscoffee | 1-3 |
RealMente | masha | 5-0 |
Acireale Grana | Benfica2 | 3-6 |
Marekiaro | Real Furore | 1-3 |
botafogo | Albinoleffe | 0-2 |
SF ROSINA | MG99 | 1-3 |
Galacticos | Aquila Puntese | 3-0 |
milan | Genk | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Aquila Puntese | Acireale Grana | 3-3 |
masha | Marekiaro | 4-0 |
Benfica2 | DC18 | 6-3 |
Genk | botafogo | 5-4 |
Albinoleffe | RealMente | 4-5 |
Real Furore | milan | 6-1 |
linoscoffee | SF ROSINA | 7-5 |
MG99 | Galacticos | 4-3 |
|
|