Calendario dati storici lega fantastaclub

FANTASTACLUB
Stagione 2017/18
Girone 1

Torna indietro

Modalita' di gioco: Calendario

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1Atalanta144212620
2HOFFENHEIM123312620
3Sporting Braga123311917
4Lokomotivmosca103132319
5Olympiacos103131817
6ALAVES103131718
7Manchester UTD93041724
8Nantes1016920

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1Atalanta542.50
2HOFFENHEIM539.00
3Lokomotivmosca521.50
4Sporting Braga506.00
5Olympiacos502.00
6Manchester UTD500.00
7ALAVES491.50
8Nantes457.00
GIORNATA 1
Sporting BragaLokomotivmosca3-3
AtalantaHOFFENHEIM3-8
OlympiacosManchester UTD6-3
ALAVESNantes2-0
GIORNATA 2
LokomotivmoscaALAVES4-0
NantesOlympiacos1-2
Manchester UTDAtalanta0-4
HOFFENHEIMSporting Braga2-2
GIORNATA 3
AtalantaNantes4-1
OlympiacosLokomotivmosca3-2
ALAVESSporting Braga2-3
Manchester UTDHOFFENHEIM3-5
GIORNATA 4
Sporting BragaOlympiacos3-2
LokomotivmoscaAtalanta3-5
NantesManchester UTD1-2
HOFFENHEIMALAVES2-4
GIORNATA 5
AtalantaSporting Braga3-3
OlympiacosALAVES2-3
NantesHOFFENHEIM3-3
Manchester UTDLokomotivmosca2-5
GIORNATA 6
Sporting BragaManchester UTD1-4
LokomotivmoscaNantes3-2
OlympiacosHOFFENHEIM2-2
ALAVESAtalanta4-4
GIORNATA 7
AtalantaOlympiacos3-1
NantesSporting Braga1-4
Manchester UTDALAVES3-2
HOFFENHEIMLokomotivmosca4-3

Indietro