GIORNATA 1 |
Giallorossi | Killerclown | 2-2 |
Dream Napoli | Krylja Sovotev | 3-0 |
boca juniors | Katerpillar | 1-4 |
Cerbara | Internazionale | 0-2 |
BANFIELD | BVB PortZeland | 4-0 |
4 mori | DeA | 1-1 |
FC SCHNITTOLI | akragas | 1-2 |
Salernitana | Atletico Luz | 0-2 |
Enricolandia | Fanta Aurora | 3-2 |
CARDAMONE TEAM | JUVENTUS | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Katerpillar | BANFIELD | 2-4 |
Fanta Aurora | boca juniors | 2-4 |
Internazionale | 4 mori | 3-2 |
Krylja Sovotev | Giallorossi | 3-2 |
JUVENTUS | Salernitana | 2-0 |
Killerclown | Dream Napoli | 1-2 |
BVB PortZeland | Cerbara | 4-0 |
akragas | Enricolandia | 5-0 |
DeA | CARDAMONE TEAM | 1-3 |
Atletico Luz | FC SCHNITTOLI | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Giallorossi | Internazionale | 2-1 |
Dream Napoli | JUVENTUS | 2-1 |
boca juniors | DeA | 2-3 |
Cerbara | Atletico Luz | 4-2 |
BANFIELD | akragas | 4-3 |
4 mori | Fanta Aurora | 3-1 |
FC SCHNITTOLI | Katerpillar | 2-4 |
Salernitana | BVB PortZeland | 0-2 |
Enricolandia | Killerclown | 2-0 |
CARDAMONE TEAM | Krylja Sovotev | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Katerpillar | Enricolandia | 3-5 |
Fanta Aurora | CARDAMONE TEAM | 1-1 |
Internazionale | FC SCHNITTOLI | 2-3 |
Krylja Sovotev | 4 mori | 1-3 |
JUVENTUS | BANFIELD | 0-2 |
Killerclown | boca juniors | 1-3 |
BVB PortZeland | Giallorossi | 1-1 |
akragas | Cerbara | 3-2 |
DeA | Salernitana | 0-1 |
Atletico Luz | Dream Napoli | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Giallorossi | JUVENTUS | 2-2 |
boca juniors | Dream Napoli | 0-3 |
Cerbara | Killerclown | 4-0 |
akragas | DeA | 2-4 |
BANFIELD | Salernitana | 0-1 |
4 mori | Katerpillar | 1-5 |
FC SCHNITTOLI | Fanta Aurora | 0-2 |
Enricolandia | Internazionale | 3-3 |
CARDAMONE TEAM | BVB PortZeland | 3-0 |
Atletico Luz | Krylja Sovotev | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Katerpillar | Giallorossi | 1-0 |
Dream Napoli | FC SCHNITTOLI | 4-2 |
boca juniors | BANFIELD | 3-1 |
Fanta Aurora | DeA | 2-1 |
Internazionale | Atletico Luz | 0-0 |
Krylja Sovotev | akragas | 1-0 |
JUVENTUS | Cerbara | 0-1 |
Killerclown | 4 mori | 0-3 |
BVB PortZeland | Enricolandia | 3-2 |
Salernitana | CARDAMONE TEAM | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Giallorossi | boca juniors | 1-0 |
Cerbara | Salernitana | 2-1 |
BVB PortZeland | Katerpillar | 3-4 |
akragas | Killerclown | 0-0 |
BANFIELD | Internazionale | 0-1 |
FC SCHNITTOLI | JUVENTUS | 0-1 |
Enricolandia | 4 mori | 2-2 |
CARDAMONE TEAM | Dream Napoli | 3-3 |
DeA | Krylja Sovotev | 3-1 |
Atletico Luz | Fanta Aurora | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Katerpillar | Atletico Luz | 1-0 |
Dream Napoli | DeA | 3-1 |
boca juniors | FC SCHNITTOLI | 0-1 |
Cerbara | CARDAMONE TEAM | 0-2 |
Krylja Sovotev | Enricolandia | 1-1 |
JUVENTUS | akragas | 2-0 |
Killerclown | Internazionale | 1-1 |
BANFIELD | Giallorossi | 2-1 |
4 mori | BVB PortZeland | 1-2 |
Salernitana | Fanta Aurora | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Fanta Aurora | Killerclown | 3-2 |
Internazionale | JUVENTUS | 3-1 |
Krylja Sovotev | Cerbara | 0-1 |
BVB PortZeland | Dream Napoli | 3-3 |
akragas | Salernitana | 2-1 |
FC SCHNITTOLI | Giallorossi | 0-0 |
Enricolandia | boca juniors | 2-1 |
CARDAMONE TEAM | BANFIELD | 1-1 |
DeA | Katerpillar | 6-0 |
Atletico Luz | 4 mori | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Giallorossi | CARDAMONE TEAM | 0-1 |
Katerpillar | akragas | 0-4 |
Dream Napoli | Cerbara | 2-0 |
boca juniors | BVB PortZeland | 0-0 |
Fanta Aurora | Internazionale | 3-2 |
JUVENTUS | DeA | 0-3 |
Killerclown | Atletico Luz | 0-0 |
BANFIELD | Enricolandia | 0-0 |
4 mori | FC SCHNITTOLI | 2-2 |
Salernitana | Krylja Sovotev | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Dream Napoli | BANFIELD | 2-3 |
Cerbara | Giallorossi | 0-0 |
Internazionale | Katerpillar | 1-4 |
Krylja Sovotev | Fanta Aurora | 2-0 |
BVB PortZeland | JUVENTUS | 4-2 |
akragas | 4 mori | 2-2 |
FC SCHNITTOLI | Salernitana | 1-2 |
Enricolandia | Atletico Luz | 3-0 |
CARDAMONE TEAM | boca juniors | 2-3 |
DeA | Killerclown | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Giallorossi | Dream Napoli | 0-2 |
boca juniors | Internazionale | 0-3 |
Fanta Aurora | BVB PortZeland | 0-4 |
JUVENTUS | Katerpillar | 2-1 |
Killerclown | Krylja Sovotev | 2-1 |
BANFIELD | DeA | 1-5 |
4 mori | CARDAMONE TEAM | 1-2 |
FC SCHNITTOLI | Cerbara | 2-1 |
Salernitana | Enricolandia | 2-2 |
Atletico Luz | akragas | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Giallorossi | Salernitana | 0-4 |
Katerpillar | Killerclown | 3-2 |
Dream Napoli | 4 mori | 2-0 |
Cerbara | BANFIELD | 0-2 |
Internazionale | Krylja Sovotev | 4-3 |
JUVENTUS | boca juniors | 0-2 |
BVB PortZeland | Atletico Luz | 4-1 |
akragas | Fanta Aurora | 3-1 |
CARDAMONE TEAM | FC SCHNITTOLI | 4-1 |
DeA | Enricolandia | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
boca juniors | Cerbara | 2-2 |
Fanta Aurora | Katerpillar | 1-1 |
Internazionale | akragas | 3-1 |
Krylja Sovotev | JUVENTUS | 2-1 |
Killerclown | BVB PortZeland | 2-1 |
4 mori | Giallorossi | 0-0 |
FC SCHNITTOLI | BANFIELD | 1-2 |
Salernitana | Dream Napoli | 3-1 |
Enricolandia | CARDAMONE TEAM | 1-3 |
Atletico Luz | DeA | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Giallorossi | Atletico Luz | 0-0 |
Katerpillar | Krylja Sovotev | 2-1 |
Dream Napoli | Enricolandia | 0-3 |
Cerbara | 4 mori | 0-0 |
JUVENTUS | Killerclown | 1-3 |
BVB PortZeland | FC SCHNITTOLI | 1-0 |
BANFIELD | Fanta Aurora | 3-0 |
Salernitana | boca juniors | 1-0 |
CARDAMONE TEAM | akragas | 1-0 |
DeA | Internazionale | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Katerpillar | Salernitana | 4-0 |
Fanta Aurora | Cerbara | 2-1 |
Internazionale | Dream Napoli | 3-1 |
Krylja Sovotev | BANFIELD | 2-4 |
Killerclown | CARDAMONE TEAM | 3-3 |
akragas | Giallorossi | 1-0 |
4 mori | boca juniors | 1-2 |
Enricolandia | FC SCHNITTOLI | 2-3 |
DeA | BVB PortZeland | 1-1 |
Atletico Luz | JUVENTUS | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Giallorossi | Fanta Aurora | 0-0 |
Dream Napoli | Katerpillar | 1-1 |
boca juniors | akragas | 3-0 |
Cerbara | DeA | 0-1 |
JUVENTUS | Enricolandia | 5-0 |
BVB PortZeland | Internazionale | 6-1 |
BANFIELD | Killerclown | 6-1 |
FC SCHNITTOLI | Krylja Sovotev | 2-1 |
Salernitana | 4 mori | 2-2 |
CARDAMONE TEAM | Atletico Luz | 5-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Katerpillar | Cerbara | 2-0 |
Fanta Aurora | JUVENTUS | 0-2 |
Internazionale | CARDAMONE TEAM | 2-2 |
Krylja Sovotev | BVB PortZeland | 2-2 |
Killerclown | Salernitana | 0-1 |
akragas | Dream Napoli | 0-0 |
4 mori | BANFIELD | 0-1 |
Enricolandia | Giallorossi | 1-0 |
DeA | FC SCHNITTOLI | 5-1 |
Atletico Luz | boca juniors | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Giallorossi | DeA | 0-1 |
Dream Napoli | Fanta Aurora | 1-0 |
boca juniors | Krylja Sovotev | 3-2 |
Cerbara | Enricolandia | 3-3 |
JUVENTUS | 4 mori | 0-1 |
BVB PortZeland | akragas | 2-1 |
BANFIELD | Atletico Luz | 3-1 |
FC SCHNITTOLI | Killerclown | 4-1 |
Salernitana | Internazionale | 1-0 |
CARDAMONE TEAM | Katerpillar | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Killerclown | Giallorossi | 0-0 |
Krylja Sovotev | Dream Napoli | 1-1 |
Katerpillar | boca juniors | 3-0 |
Internazionale | Cerbara | 0-1 |
BVB PortZeland | BANFIELD | 4-4 |
DeA | 4 mori | 2-2 |
akragas | FC SCHNITTOLI | 0-3 |
Atletico Luz | Salernitana | 0-1 |
Fanta Aurora | Enricolandia | 0-4 |
JUVENTUS | CARDAMONE TEAM | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
BANFIELD | Katerpillar | 5-2 |
boca juniors | Fanta Aurora | 3-3 |
4 mori | Internazionale | 0-2 |
Giallorossi | Krylja Sovotev | 0-0 |
Salernitana | JUVENTUS | 1-0 |
Dream Napoli | Killerclown | 0-2 |
Cerbara | BVB PortZeland | 2-3 |
Enricolandia | akragas | 1-1 |
CARDAMONE TEAM | DeA | 4-1 |
FC SCHNITTOLI | Atletico Luz | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Internazionale | Giallorossi | 2-0 |
JUVENTUS | Dream Napoli | 3-1 |
DeA | boca juniors | 4-1 |
Atletico Luz | Cerbara | 1-2 |
akragas | BANFIELD | 3-1 |
Fanta Aurora | 4 mori | 1-0 |
Katerpillar | FC SCHNITTOLI | 2-3 |
BVB PortZeland | Salernitana | 2-2 |
Killerclown | Enricolandia | 0-1 |
Krylja Sovotev | CARDAMONE TEAM | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Enricolandia | Katerpillar | 3-1 |
CARDAMONE TEAM | Fanta Aurora | 7-0 |
FC SCHNITTOLI | Internazionale | 1-3 |
4 mori | Krylja Sovotev | 3-1 |
BANFIELD | JUVENTUS | 8-0 |
boca juniors | Killerclown | 1-3 |
Giallorossi | BVB PortZeland | 0-2 |
Cerbara | akragas | 0-1 |
Salernitana | DeA | 1-2 |
Dream Napoli | Atletico Luz | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
JUVENTUS | Giallorossi | 3-0 |
Dream Napoli | boca juniors | 2-1 |
Killerclown | Cerbara | 2-2 |
DeA | akragas | 5-2 |
Salernitana | BANFIELD | 4-3 |
Katerpillar | 4 mori | 3-2 |
Fanta Aurora | FC SCHNITTOLI | 2-1 |
Internazionale | Enricolandia | 0-0 |
BVB PortZeland | CARDAMONE TEAM | 4-1 |
Krylja Sovotev | Atletico Luz | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Giallorossi | Katerpillar | 0-1 |
FC SCHNITTOLI | Dream Napoli | 0-0 |
BANFIELD | boca juniors | 2-0 |
DeA | Fanta Aurora | 2-0 |
Atletico Luz | Internazionale | 0-3 |
akragas | Krylja Sovotev | 2-1 |
Cerbara | JUVENTUS | 0-2 |
4 mori | Killerclown | 3-0 |
Enricolandia | BVB PortZeland | 2-0 |
CARDAMONE TEAM | Salernitana | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
boca juniors | Giallorossi | 2-0 |
Salernitana | Cerbara | 0-1 |
Katerpillar | BVB PortZeland | 2-3 |
Killerclown | akragas | 3-0 |
Internazionale | BANFIELD | 0-1 |
JUVENTUS | FC SCHNITTOLI | 0-0 |
4 mori | Enricolandia | 2-1 |
Dream Napoli | CARDAMONE TEAM | 1-3 |
Krylja Sovotev | DeA | 3-2 |
Fanta Aurora | Atletico Luz | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Atletico Luz | Katerpillar | 0-3 |
DeA | Dream Napoli | 3-0 |
FC SCHNITTOLI | boca juniors | 1-2 |
CARDAMONE TEAM | Cerbara | 4-0 |
Enricolandia | Krylja Sovotev | 0-1 |
akragas | JUVENTUS | 1-0 |
Internazionale | Killerclown | 1-2 |
Giallorossi | BANFIELD | 0-3 |
BVB PortZeland | 4 mori | 5-1 |
Fanta Aurora | Salernitana | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Killerclown | Fanta Aurora | 1-0 |
JUVENTUS | Internazionale | 4-1 |
Cerbara | Krylja Sovotev | 0-0 |
Dream Napoli | BVB PortZeland | 2-0 |
Salernitana | akragas | 1-4 |
Giallorossi | FC SCHNITTOLI | 0-0 |
boca juniors | Enricolandia | 1-3 |
BANFIELD | CARDAMONE TEAM | 2-2 |
Katerpillar | DeA | 1-5 |
4 mori | Atletico Luz | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
CARDAMONE TEAM | Giallorossi | 0-0 |
akragas | Katerpillar | 1-2 |
Cerbara | Dream Napoli | 5-1 |
BVB PortZeland | boca juniors | 4-3 |
Internazionale | Fanta Aurora | 2-0 |
DeA | JUVENTUS | 3-3 |
Atletico Luz | Killerclown | 0-1 |
Enricolandia | BANFIELD | 0-2 |
FC SCHNITTOLI | 4 mori | 0-2 |
Krylja Sovotev | Salernitana | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
BANFIELD | Dream Napoli | 4-0 |
Giallorossi | Cerbara | 0-1 |
Katerpillar | Internazionale | 1-2 |
Fanta Aurora | Krylja Sovotev | 0-2 |
JUVENTUS | BVB PortZeland | 1-4 |
4 mori | akragas | 1-0 |
Salernitana | FC SCHNITTOLI | 3-0 |
Atletico Luz | Enricolandia | 0-1 |
boca juniors | CARDAMONE TEAM | 5-1 |
Killerclown | DeA | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Dream Napoli | Giallorossi | 3-0 |
Internazionale | boca juniors | 6-3 |
BVB PortZeland | Fanta Aurora | 3-0 |
Katerpillar | JUVENTUS | 4-3 |
Krylja Sovotev | Killerclown | 0-3 |
DeA | BANFIELD | 3-3 |
CARDAMONE TEAM | 4 mori | 1-2 |
Cerbara | FC SCHNITTOLI | 0-0 |
Enricolandia | Salernitana | 2-3 |
akragas | Atletico Luz | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Salernitana | Giallorossi | 3-0 |
Killerclown | Katerpillar | 0-2 |
4 mori | Dream Napoli | 1-0 |
BANFIELD | Cerbara | 2-0 |
Krylja Sovotev | Internazionale | 1-2 |
boca juniors | JUVENTUS | 3-2 |
Atletico Luz | BVB PortZeland | 0-2 |
Fanta Aurora | akragas | 0-4 |
FC SCHNITTOLI | CARDAMONE TEAM | 0-1 |
Enricolandia | DeA | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Cerbara | boca juniors | 0-3 |
Katerpillar | Fanta Aurora | 3-1 |
akragas | Internazionale | 0-1 |
JUVENTUS | Krylja Sovotev | 0-3 |
BVB PortZeland | Killerclown | 1-3 |
Giallorossi | 4 mori | 0-2 |
BANFIELD | FC SCHNITTOLI | 4-0 |
Dream Napoli | Salernitana | 4-3 |
CARDAMONE TEAM | Enricolandia | 5-2 |
DeA | Atletico Luz | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
Atletico Luz | Giallorossi | 0-0 |
Krylja Sovotev | Katerpillar | 3-1 |
Enricolandia | Dream Napoli | 0-1 |
4 mori | Cerbara | 5-0 |
Killerclown | JUVENTUS | 3-1 |
FC SCHNITTOLI | BVB PortZeland | 0-0 |
Fanta Aurora | BANFIELD | 4-2 |
boca juniors | Salernitana | 2-4 |
akragas | CARDAMONE TEAM | 0-0 |
Internazionale | DeA | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
Salernitana | Katerpillar | 1-1 |
Cerbara | Fanta Aurora | 0-1 |
Dream Napoli | Internazionale | 4-1 |
BANFIELD | Krylja Sovotev | 7-0 |
CARDAMONE TEAM | Killerclown | 1-0 |
Giallorossi | akragas | 0-0 |
boca juniors | 4 mori | 1-2 |
FC SCHNITTOLI | Enricolandia | 0-0 |
BVB PortZeland | DeA | 1-4 |
JUVENTUS | Atletico Luz | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Fanta Aurora | Giallorossi | 3-0 |
Katerpillar | Dream Napoli | 1-0 |
akragas | boca juniors | 0-3 |
DeA | Cerbara | 0-0 |
Enricolandia | JUVENTUS | 0-2 |
Internazionale | BVB PortZeland | 2-1 |
Killerclown | BANFIELD | 0-3 |
Krylja Sovotev | FC SCHNITTOLI | 0-0 |
4 mori | Salernitana | 0-0 |
Atletico Luz | CARDAMONE TEAM | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
Cerbara | Katerpillar | 0-5 |
JUVENTUS | Fanta Aurora | 0-0 |
CARDAMONE TEAM | Internazionale | 0-3 |
BVB PortZeland | Krylja Sovotev | 0-0 |
Salernitana | Killerclown | 1-0 |
Dream Napoli | akragas | 1-0 |
BANFIELD | 4 mori | 5-0 |
Giallorossi | Enricolandia | 0-0 |
FC SCHNITTOLI | DeA | 0-3 |
boca juniors | Atletico Luz | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
DeA | Giallorossi | 2-0 |
Fanta Aurora | Dream Napoli | 0-1 |
Krylja Sovotev | boca juniors | 0-2 |
Enricolandia | Cerbara | 0-0 |
4 mori | JUVENTUS | 0-0 |
akragas | BVB PortZeland | 0-4 |
Atletico Luz | BANFIELD | 0-3 |
Killerclown | FC SCHNITTOLI | 0-0 |
Internazionale | Salernitana | 1-0 |
Katerpillar | CARDAMONE TEAM | 2-0 |
|
|