GIORNATA 1 |
Barimania | NOVARA | 1-3 |
Porcari FC | pagliaefieno | 2-2 |
Paperinik | zemanlandia | 2-2 |
AlexViola | ATADEA | 3-4 |
THE WALL | Arbez | 3-2 |
JUVENTUS FC | Diavoli 313 | 3-1 |
Motta calcio | LIONS | 1-1 |
Apacchio | Turris | 2-5 |
4 mori | BCL | 2-2 |
EROICA | Albo Atomico | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
zemanlandia | THE WALL | 5-2 |
BCL | Paperinik | 4-4 |
ATADEA | JUVENTUS FC | 4-2 |
pagliaefieno | Barimania | 5-2 |
Albo Atomico | Apacchio | 4-4 |
NOVARA | Porcari FC | 4-3 |
Arbez | AlexViola | 5-4 |
LIONS | 4 mori | 5-3 |
Diavoli 313 | EROICA | 3-3 |
Turris | Motta calcio | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Barimania | ATADEA | 1-2 |
Porcari FC | Albo Atomico | 2-2 |
Paperinik | Diavoli 313 | 0-1 |
AlexViola | Turris | 1-3 |
THE WALL | LIONS | 1-4 |
JUVENTUS FC | BCL | 1-3 |
Motta calcio | zemanlandia | 4-3 |
Apacchio | Arbez | 0-1 |
4 mori | NOVARA | 1-2 |
EROICA | pagliaefieno | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
zemanlandia | 4 mori | 2-2 |
BCL | EROICA | 1-4 |
ATADEA | Motta calcio | 4-2 |
pagliaefieno | JUVENTUS FC | 2-1 |
Albo Atomico | THE WALL | 4-3 |
NOVARA | Paperinik | 2-0 |
Arbez | Barimania | 1-3 |
LIONS | AlexViola | 3-2 |
Diavoli 313 | Apacchio | 2-2 |
Turris | Porcari FC | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Barimania | Albo Atomico | 4-4 |
Paperinik | Porcari FC | 2-3 |
AlexViola | NOVARA | 4-2 |
LIONS | Diavoli 313 | 4-3 |
THE WALL | Apacchio | 3-2 |
JUVENTUS FC | zemanlandia | 4-3 |
Motta calcio | BCL | 2-3 |
4 mori | ATADEA | 1-3 |
EROICA | Arbez | 2-3 |
Turris | pagliaefieno | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
zemanlandia | Barimania | 2-2 |
Porcari FC | Motta calcio | 1-2 |
Paperinik | THE WALL | 3-3 |
BCL | Diavoli 313 | 4-1 |
ATADEA | Turris | 2-4 |
pagliaefieno | LIONS | 1-2 |
Albo Atomico | AlexViola | 2-1 |
NOVARA | JUVENTUS FC | 3-1 |
Arbez | 4 mori | 4-3 |
Apacchio | EROICA | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Barimania | Paperinik | 1-3 |
AlexViola | Apacchio | 1-3 |
Arbez | zemanlandia | 1-3 |
LIONS | NOVARA | 0-3 |
THE WALL | ATADEA | 2-3 |
Motta calcio | Albo Atomico | 0-1 |
4 mori | JUVENTUS FC | 4-1 |
EROICA | Porcari FC | 2-3 |
Diavoli 313 | pagliaefieno | 2-1 |
Turris | BCL | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
zemanlandia | Turris | 6-4 |
Porcari FC | Diavoli 313 | 6-5 |
Paperinik | Motta calcio | 5-2 |
AlexViola | EROICA | 4-1 |
pagliaefieno | 4 mori | 0-5 |
Albo Atomico | LIONS | 4-3 |
NOVARA | ATADEA | 5-6 |
THE WALL | Barimania | 5-1 |
JUVENTUS FC | Arbez | 0-4 |
Apacchio | BCL | 5-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
BCL | NOVARA | 1-0 |
ATADEA | Albo Atomico | 1-2 |
pagliaefieno | AlexViola | 2-0 |
Arbez | Porcari FC | 3-1 |
LIONS | Apacchio | 2-1 |
Motta calcio | Barimania | 3-2 |
4 mori | Paperinik | 1-1 |
EROICA | THE WALL | 1-0 |
Diavoli 313 | zemanlandia | 0-0 |
Turris | JUVENTUS FC | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Barimania | EROICA | 0-2 |
zemanlandia | LIONS | 2-2 |
Porcari FC | AlexViola | 3-2 |
Paperinik | Arbez | 1-2 |
BCL | ATADEA | 2-3 |
Albo Atomico | Diavoli 313 | 3-3 |
NOVARA | Turris | 2-4 |
THE WALL | 4 mori | 2-1 |
JUVENTUS FC | Motta calcio | 0-2 |
Apacchio | pagliaefieno | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Porcari FC | THE WALL | 6-6 |
AlexViola | Barimania | 5-3 |
ATADEA | zemanlandia | 5-6 |
pagliaefieno | BCL | 2-6 |
Arbez | Albo Atomico | 4-5 |
LIONS | JUVENTUS FC | 4-1 |
Motta calcio | Apacchio | 3-5 |
4 mori | Turris | 4-3 |
EROICA | Paperinik | 4-4 |
Diavoli 313 | NOVARA | 1-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Barimania | Porcari FC | 1-1 |
Paperinik | ATADEA | 2-2 |
BCL | Arbez | 1-2 |
Albo Atomico | zemanlandia | 2-2 |
NOVARA | pagliaefieno | 3-0 |
THE WALL | Diavoli 313 | 1-1 |
JUVENTUS FC | EROICA | 2-2 |
Motta calcio | AlexViola | 0-3 |
Apacchio | 4 mori | 2-1 |
Turris | LIONS | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Barimania | Apacchio | 1-5 |
zemanlandia | NOVARA | 7-5 |
Porcari FC | JUVENTUS FC | 5-3 |
AlexViola | THE WALL | 5-4 |
ATADEA | pagliaefieno | 6-3 |
Albo Atomico | Paperinik | 3-6 |
Arbez | Turris | 5-5 |
LIONS | BCL | 4-5 |
EROICA | Motta calcio | 1-2 |
Diavoli 313 | 4 mori | 5-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Paperinik | AlexViola | 0-2 |
BCL | zemanlandia | 2-3 |
ATADEA | LIONS | 2-4 |
pagliaefieno | Albo Atomico | 3-4 |
NOVARA | Arbez | 1-2 |
JUVENTUS FC | Barimania | 3-1 |
Motta calcio | THE WALL | 5-2 |
Apacchio | Porcari FC | 1-2 |
4 mori | EROICA | 3-2 |
Turris | Diavoli 313 | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Barimania | Turris | 1-6 |
zemanlandia | pagliaefieno | 6-2 |
Porcari FC | 4 mori | 5-4 |
AlexViola | JUVENTUS FC | 5-0 |
Albo Atomico | NOVARA | 2-4 |
Arbez | Motta calcio | 2-3 |
THE WALL | BCL | 4-5 |
Apacchio | Paperinik | 3-5 |
EROICA | LIONS | 1-5 |
Diavoli 313 | ATADEA | 3-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
zemanlandia | Apacchio | 4-3 |
BCL | AlexViola | 4-3 |
ATADEA | Porcari FC | 3-1 |
pagliaefieno | THE WALL | 0-1 |
NOVARA | EROICA | 4-2 |
LIONS | Barimania | 2-0 |
JUVENTUS FC | Paperinik | 1-3 |
4 mori | Motta calcio | 2-1 |
Diavoli 313 | Arbez | 0-2 |
Turris | Albo Atomico | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Barimania | BCL | 1-3 |
Porcari FC | zemanlandia | 1-4 |
Paperinik | LIONS | 3-3 |
AlexViola | Diavoli 313 | 1-1 |
Albo Atomico | 4 mori | 3-2 |
Arbez | ATADEA | 1-3 |
THE WALL | NOVARA | 3-3 |
Motta calcio | pagliaefieno | 1-1 |
Apacchio | JUVENTUS FC | 2-2 |
EROICA | Turris | 2-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
zemanlandia | AlexViola | 1-2 |
BCL | Albo Atomico | 2-3 |
ATADEA | EROICA | 2-3 |
pagliaefieno | Arbez | 2-1 |
NOVARA | Apacchio | 1-2 |
LIONS | Porcari FC | 1-0 |
JUVENTUS FC | THE WALL | 0-1 |
4 mori | Barimania | 2-1 |
Diavoli 313 | Motta calcio | 3-1 |
Turris | Paperinik | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Barimania | Diavoli 313 | 1-2 |
Porcari FC | BCL | 2-5 |
Paperinik | pagliaefieno | 3-2 |
AlexViola | 4 mori | 2-2 |
Albo Atomico | JUVENTUS FC | 1-1 |
Arbez | LIONS | 2-2 |
THE WALL | Turris | 2-2 |
Motta calcio | NOVARA | 0-2 |
Apacchio | ATADEA | 2-1 |
EROICA | zemanlandia | 2-1 |
|
|
|