GIORNATA 1 |
Real Macid | AmsterNaples | 1-1 |
ABRACADABRA 4 | TOROLOC | 2-4 |
AC Sumo York | AC PICCHIA | 2-2 |
Celeusta | Partenope | 2-1 |
Strategy Man | Antocaa | 4-1 |
AnonimaGollazz | Glasgowiani FC | 0-2 |
FC GUNNERS | TreGrazie | 1-1 |
KILLERS | Beverly inps | 1-2 |
HOLLY E BENJI | PadrePioli | 4-0 |
Magic Snow | FC D10S | 1-2 |
PalermoStars | BvB Heimerzhei | 3-4 |
Oehverton | Leader 1908 | 3-1 |
EDO TEAM 17 | Elephants CT | 1-2 |
ProfessionalT | STEFANO AR | 2-1 |
borabora | BVB Orobica | 1-2 |
Legea | SpendidoTeam | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
ABRACADABRA 4 | Real Macid | 3-1 |
AmsterNaples | AC Sumo York | 0-1 |
TOROLOC | Celeusta | 3-3 |
AC PICCHIA | Strategy Man | 1-1 |
Partenope | AnonimaGollazz | 1-3 |
Antocaa | FC GUNNERS | 1-2 |
Glasgowiani FC | KILLERS | 1-3 |
TreGrazie | HOLLY E BENJI | 1-2 |
Beverly inps | Magic Snow | 1-3 |
PadrePioli | PalermoStars | 1-1 |
FC D10S | Oehverton | 2-2 |
BvB Heimerzhei | EDO TEAM 17 | 3-2 |
Leader 1908 | ProfessionalT | 1-0 |
Elephants CT | borabora | 4-1 |
STEFANO AR | Legea | 2-2 |
BVB Orobica | SpendidoTeam | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Real Macid | Magic Snow | 2-2 |
PalermoStars | HOLLY E BENJI | 2-1 |
Oehverton | KILLERS | 1-1 |
EDO TEAM 17 | FC GUNNERS | 2-1 |
ProfessionalT | AnonimaGollazz | 1-2 |
borabora | Strategy Man | 4-1 |
Legea | Celeusta | 0-0 |
SpendidoTeam | AC Sumo York | 2-2 |
BVB Orobica | ABRACADABRA 4 | 2-1 |
STEFANO AR | AmsterNaples | 2-2 |
Elephants CT | TOROLOC | 2-2 |
Leader 1908 | AC PICCHIA | 1-0 |
BvB Heimerzhei | Partenope | 1-1 |
FC D10S | Antocaa | 1-0 |
PadrePioli | Glasgowiani FC | 2-3 |
Beverly inps | TreGrazie | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
STEFANO AR | Real Macid | 2-2 |
BVB Orobica | Elephants CT | 1-3 |
SpendidoTeam | Leader 1908 | 2-4 |
Legea | BvB Heimerzhei | 2-0 |
borabora | FC D10S | 2-3 |
ProfessionalT | PadrePioli | 0-1 |
EDO TEAM 17 | Beverly inps | 2-2 |
TreGrazie | Oehverton | 1-0 |
Glasgowiani FC | PalermoStars | 3-1 |
Magic Snow | Antocaa | 1-0 |
HOLLY E BENJI | Partenope | 3-0 |
KILLERS | AC PICCHIA | 3-0 |
FC GUNNERS | TOROLOC | 3-0 |
AnonimaGollazz | AmsterNaples | 4-0 |
Strategy Man | ABRACADABRA 4 | 3-2 |
Celeusta | AC Sumo York | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Real Macid | Elephants CT | 2-2 |
Leader 1908 | STEFANO AR | 4-3 |
BvB Heimerzhei | BVB Orobica | 1-4 |
FC D10S | SpendidoTeam | 2-2 |
PadrePioli | Legea | 2-2 |
Beverly inps | borabora | 3-1 |
TreGrazie | ProfessionalT | 3-2 |
Glasgowiani FC | EDO TEAM 17 | 3-3 |
Antocaa | Oehverton | 0-1 |
Partenope | PalermoStars | 1-1 |
AC PICCHIA | Magic Snow | 2-1 |
TOROLOC | HOLLY E BENJI | 0-0 |
AmsterNaples | KILLERS | 0-2 |
ABRACADABRA 4 | FC GUNNERS | 2-2 |
AC Sumo York | AnonimaGollazz | 4-3 |
Celeusta | Strategy Man | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Glasgowiani FC | Real Macid | 1-1 |
Antocaa | TreGrazie | 0-4 |
Partenope | Beverly inps | 1-2 |
AC PICCHIA | PadrePioli | 0-0 |
TOROLOC | FC D10S | 3-0 |
AmsterNaples | BvB Heimerzhei | 2-2 |
Leader 1908 | ABRACADABRA 4 | 2-3 |
Elephants CT | AC Sumo York | 3-4 |
STEFANO AR | Celeusta | 0-3 |
Strategy Man | BVB Orobica | 3-0 |
SpendidoTeam | AnonimaGollazz | 2-2 |
FC GUNNERS | Legea | 4-2 |
KILLERS | borabora | 4-3 |
HOLLY E BENJI | ProfessionalT | 6-1 |
Magic Snow | EDO TEAM 17 | 3-2 |
Oehverton | PalermoStars | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Real Macid | HOLLY E BENJI | 2-4 |
Magic Snow | KILLERS | 1-2 |
PalermoStars | FC GUNNERS | 2-2 |
AnonimaGollazz | Oehverton | 1-2 |
EDO TEAM 17 | Strategy Man | 1-3 |
ProfessionalT | Celeusta | 3-3 |
AC Sumo York | borabora | 3-3 |
Legea | ABRACADABRA 4 | 3-4 |
SpendidoTeam | AmsterNaples | 2-2 |
BVB Orobica | TOROLOC | 2-3 |
AC PICCHIA | STEFANO AR | 2-1 |
Elephants CT | Partenope | 2-5 |
Antocaa | Leader 1908 | 1-3 |
BvB Heimerzhei | Glasgowiani FC | 0-1 |
FC D10S | TreGrazie | 2-3 |
PadrePioli | Beverly inps | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
BvB Heimerzhei | Real Macid | 1-0 |
Leader 1908 | FC D10S | 1-2 |
Elephants CT | PadrePioli | 2-2 |
Beverly inps | STEFANO AR | 2-2 |
TreGrazie | BVB Orobica | 3-3 |
SpendidoTeam | Glasgowiani FC | 2-0 |
Legea | Antocaa | 2-1 |
borabora | Partenope | 2-2 |
ProfessionalT | AC PICCHIA | 3-1 |
TOROLOC | EDO TEAM 17 | 2-2 |
Oehverton | AmsterNaples | 1-1 |
PalermoStars | ABRACADABRA 4 | 3-1 |
AC Sumo York | Magic Snow | 3-3 |
HOLLY E BENJI | Celeusta | 4-2 |
KILLERS | Strategy Man | 2-2 |
FC GUNNERS | AnonimaGollazz | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Real Macid | Legea | 0-4 |
borabora | SpendidoTeam | 1-3 |
BVB Orobica | ProfessionalT | 4-2 |
STEFANO AR | EDO TEAM 17 | 2-3 |
Oehverton | Elephants CT | 3-4 |
PalermoStars | Leader 1908 | 1-4 |
Magic Snow | BvB Heimerzhei | 1-3 |
FC D10S | HOLLY E BENJI | 4-2 |
PadrePioli | KILLERS | 3-3 |
Beverly inps | FC GUNNERS | 4-5 |
AnonimaGollazz | TreGrazie | 5-4 |
Strategy Man | Glasgowiani FC | 3-0 |
Celeusta | Antocaa | 5-2 |
Partenope | AC Sumo York | 3-3 |
ABRACADABRA 4 | AC PICCHIA | 4-2 |
AmsterNaples | TOROLOC | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
KILLERS | Real Macid | 3-0 |
FC GUNNERS | HOLLY E BENJI | 1-3 |
AnonimaGollazz | Magic Snow | 2-2 |
Strategy Man | PalermoStars | 3-1 |
Celeusta | Oehverton | 3-0 |
AC Sumo York | EDO TEAM 17 | 2-1 |
ABRACADABRA 4 | ProfessionalT | 2-2 |
AmsterNaples | borabora | 0-2 |
TOROLOC | Legea | 3-2 |
AC PICCHIA | SpendidoTeam | 1-3 |
Partenope | BVB Orobica | 2-2 |
Antocaa | STEFANO AR | 2-2 |
Glasgowiani FC | Elephants CT | 0-2 |
TreGrazie | Leader 1908 | 2-2 |
Beverly inps | BvB Heimerzhei | 2-1 |
PadrePioli | FC D10S | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Real Macid | SpendidoTeam | 0-1 |
BVB Orobica | Legea | 3-0 |
STEFANO AR | borabora | 1-3 |
Elephants CT | ProfessionalT | 2-3 |
EDO TEAM 17 | Leader 1908 | 0-0 |
BvB Heimerzhei | Oehverton | 0-0 |
FC D10S | PalermoStars | 2-0 |
Magic Snow | PadrePioli | 2-0 |
HOLLY E BENJI | Beverly inps | 4-1 |
TreGrazie | KILLERS | 1-4 |
Glasgowiani FC | FC GUNNERS | 2-5 |
Antocaa | AnonimaGollazz | 2-4 |
Partenope | Strategy Man | 4-4 |
AC PICCHIA | Celeusta | 3-2 |
TOROLOC | AC Sumo York | 0-1 |
AmsterNaples | ABRACADABRA 4 | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
AC Sumo York | Real Macid | 1-0 |
ABRACADABRA 4 | Celeusta | 1-0 |
Strategy Man | AmsterNaples | 3-1 |
AnonimaGollazz | TOROLOC | 1-3 |
FC GUNNERS | AC PICCHIA | 3-0 |
KILLERS | Partenope | 2-0 |
HOLLY E BENJI | Antocaa | 2-0 |
Glasgowiani FC | Magic Snow | 0-0 |
PalermoStars | TreGrazie | 1-1 |
Oehverton | Beverly inps | 0-1 |
EDO TEAM 17 | PadrePioli | 2-0 |
ProfessionalT | FC D10S | 3-0 |
borabora | BvB Heimerzhei | 0-0 |
Leader 1908 | Legea | 1-0 |
SpendidoTeam | Elephants CT | 0-0 |
STEFANO AR | BVB Orobica | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Real Macid | ProfessionalT | 0-1 |
borabora | EDO TEAM 17 | 1-2 |
Legea | Oehverton | 0-0 |
SpendidoTeam | PalermoStars | 2-1 |
BVB Orobica | Magic Snow | 1-0 |
HOLLY E BENJI | STEFANO AR | 1-0 |
Elephants CT | KILLERS | 0-0 |
Leader 1908 | FC GUNNERS | 0-1 |
BvB Heimerzhei | AnonimaGollazz | 0-1 |
FC D10S | Strategy Man | 0-0 |
Celeusta | PadrePioli | 0-0 |
Beverly inps | AC Sumo York | 0-1 |
TreGrazie | ABRACADABRA 4 | 0-0 |
AmsterNaples | Glasgowiani FC | 0-2 |
Antocaa | TOROLOC | 1-2 |
Partenope | AC PICCHIA | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
TreGrazie | Real Macid | 2-0 |
Beverly inps | Glasgowiani FC | 1-0 |
PadrePioli | Antocaa | 4-0 |
FC D10S | Partenope | 2-1 |
AC PICCHIA | BvB Heimerzhei | 0-0 |
TOROLOC | Leader 1908 | 4-0 |
Elephants CT | AmsterNaples | 2-0 |
ABRACADABRA 4 | STEFANO AR | 0-3 |
AC Sumo York | BVB Orobica | 4-4 |
Celeusta | SpendidoTeam | 3-0 |
Legea | Strategy Man | 0-4 |
AnonimaGollazz | borabora | 1-1 |
ProfessionalT | FC GUNNERS | 4-3 |
EDO TEAM 17 | KILLERS | 5-6 |
Oehverton | HOLLY E BENJI | 5-5 |
PalermoStars | Magic Snow | 5-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Real Macid | Partenope | 3-1 |
AC PICCHIA | Antocaa | 1-0 |
TOROLOC | Glasgowiani FC | 1-0 |
AmsterNaples | TreGrazie | 1-1 |
ABRACADABRA 4 | Beverly inps | 3-3 |
AC Sumo York | PadrePioli | 0-2 |
Celeusta | FC D10S | 2-2 |
Strategy Man | BvB Heimerzhei | 0-1 |
AnonimaGollazz | Leader 1908 | 0-1 |
FC GUNNERS | Elephants CT | 5-2 |
KILLERS | STEFANO AR | 1-2 |
HOLLY E BENJI | BVB Orobica | 1-3 |
Magic Snow | SpendidoTeam | 0-1 |
PalermoStars | Legea | 0-3 |
Oehverton | borabora | 2-0 |
EDO TEAM 17 | ProfessionalT | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Leader 1908 | Real Macid | 2-0 |
BvB Heimerzhei | Elephants CT | 0-1 |
STEFANO AR | FC D10S | 0-4 |
BVB Orobica | PadrePioli | 2-0 |
SpendidoTeam | Beverly inps | 0-0 |
Legea | TreGrazie | 0-3 |
borabora | Glasgowiani FC | 3-0 |
ProfessionalT | Antocaa | 1-3 |
Partenope | EDO TEAM 17 | 1-2 |
Oehverton | AC PICCHIA | 2-0 |
PalermoStars | TOROLOC | 1-0 |
Magic Snow | AmsterNaples | 3-0 |
HOLLY E BENJI | ABRACADABRA 4 | 3-1 |
KILLERS | AC Sumo York | 2-0 |
FC GUNNERS | Celeusta | 1-1 |
Strategy Man | AnonimaGollazz | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Real Macid | TOROLOC | 0-2 |
AmsterNaples | AC PICCHIA | 0-2 |
ABRACADABRA 4 | Partenope | 3-0 |
Antocaa | AC Sumo York | 1-1 |
Glasgowiani FC | Celeusta | 0-4 |
Strategy Man | TreGrazie | 2-0 |
AnonimaGollazz | Beverly inps | 2-3 |
PadrePioli | FC GUNNERS | 0-1 |
KILLERS | FC D10S | 3-2 |
BvB Heimerzhei | HOLLY E BENJI | 1-1 |
Magic Snow | Leader 1908 | 1-1 |
Elephants CT | PalermoStars | 3-1 |
STEFANO AR | Oehverton | 2-0 |
EDO TEAM 17 | BVB Orobica | 2-0 |
ProfessionalT | SpendidoTeam | 1-1 |
borabora | Legea | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
borabora | Real Macid | 1-1 |
Legea | ProfessionalT | 2-0 |
SpendidoTeam | EDO TEAM 17 | 1-3 |
BVB Orobica | Oehverton | 0-0 |
PalermoStars | STEFANO AR | 1-2 |
Magic Snow | Elephants CT | 2-2 |
Leader 1908 | HOLLY E BENJI | 2-2 |
KILLERS | BvB Heimerzhei | 2-2 |
FC GUNNERS | FC D10S | 1-1 |
PadrePioli | AnonimaGollazz | 1-1 |
Beverly inps | Strategy Man | 1-1 |
Celeusta | TreGrazie | 1-1 |
AC Sumo York | Glasgowiani FC | 3-0 |
Antocaa | ABRACADABRA 4 | 1-2 |
Partenope | AmsterNaples | 1-1 |
TOROLOC | AC PICCHIA | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Real Macid | Oehverton | 1-1 |
EDO TEAM 17 | PalermoStars | 1-1 |
ProfessionalT | Magic Snow | 0-1 |
HOLLY E BENJI | borabora | 1-0 |
Legea | KILLERS | 1-0 |
SpendidoTeam | FC GUNNERS | 1-1 |
BVB Orobica | AnonimaGollazz | 0-2 |
STEFANO AR | Strategy Man | 1-1 |
Elephants CT | Celeusta | 1-0 |
Leader 1908 | AC Sumo York | 0-1 |
BvB Heimerzhei | ABRACADABRA 4 | 2-1 |
FC D10S | AmsterNaples | 0-0 |
PadrePioli | TOROLOC | 0-2 |
AC PICCHIA | Beverly inps | 0-2 |
TreGrazie | Partenope | 1-1 |
Glasgowiani FC | Antocaa | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
FC GUNNERS | Real Macid | 2-0 |
AnonimaGollazz | KILLERS | 2-2 |
Strategy Man | HOLLY E BENJI | 2-2 |
Celeusta | Magic Snow | 2-1 |
AC Sumo York | PalermoStars | 4-2 |
ABRACADABRA 4 | Oehverton | 1-0 |
AmsterNaples | EDO TEAM 17 | 1-2 |
TOROLOC | ProfessionalT | 2-0 |
AC PICCHIA | borabora | 0-3 |
Partenope | Legea | 1-2 |
Antocaa | SpendidoTeam | 3-2 |
Glasgowiani FC | BVB Orobica | 3-4 |
TreGrazie | STEFANO AR | 2-2 |
Beverly inps | Elephants CT | 2-2 |
PadrePioli | Leader 1908 | 2-2 |
FC D10S | BvB Heimerzhei | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Real Macid | Beverly inps | 3-1 |
TreGrazie | PadrePioli | 4-3 |
Glasgowiani FC | FC D10S | 0-1 |
Antocaa | BvB Heimerzhei | 2-2 |
Partenope | Leader 1908 | 3-3 |
AC PICCHIA | Elephants CT | 2-2 |
TOROLOC | STEFANO AR | 4-2 |
AmsterNaples | BVB Orobica | 3-3 |
ABRACADABRA 4 | SpendidoTeam | 2-2 |
AC Sumo York | Legea | 4-4 |
Celeusta | borabora | 2-2 |
Strategy Man | ProfessionalT | 4-4 |
AnonimaGollazz | EDO TEAM 17 | 3-2 |
Oehverton | FC GUNNERS | 4-5 |
KILLERS | PalermoStars | 5-2 |
HOLLY E BENJI | Magic Snow | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Celeusta | Real Macid | 2-3 |
AC Sumo York | Strategy Man | 2-2 |
ABRACADABRA 4 | AnonimaGollazz | 3-3 |
FC GUNNERS | AmsterNaples | 4-2 |
TOROLOC | KILLERS | 0-1 |
AC PICCHIA | HOLLY E BENJI | 1-4 |
Magic Snow | Partenope | 2-2 |
PalermoStars | Antocaa | 2-0 |
Oehverton | Glasgowiani FC | 0-3 |
EDO TEAM 17 | TreGrazie | 4-1 |
Beverly inps | ProfessionalT | 3-0 |
borabora | PadrePioli | 1-2 |
FC D10S | Legea | 3-0 |
BvB Heimerzhei | SpendidoTeam | 3-3 |
Leader 1908 | BVB Orobica | 2-2 |
Elephants CT | STEFANO AR | 5-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Real Macid | EDO TEAM 17 | 3-4 |
ProfessionalT | Oehverton | 5-1 |
borabora | PalermoStars | 3-3 |
Legea | Magic Snow | 1-1 |
SpendidoTeam | HOLLY E BENJI | 3-3 |
BVB Orobica | KILLERS | 4-2 |
STEFANO AR | FC GUNNERS | 3-3 |
Elephants CT | AnonimaGollazz | 4-3 |
Leader 1908 | Strategy Man | 0-4 |
BvB Heimerzhei | Celeusta | 0-3 |
FC D10S | AC Sumo York | 2-4 |
PadrePioli | ABRACADABRA 4 | 0-1 |
Beverly inps | AmsterNaples | 2-3 |
TreGrazie | TOROLOC | 3-3 |
Glasgowiani FC | AC PICCHIA | 4-0 |
Antocaa | Partenope | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
FC D10S | Real Macid | 1-0 |
BvB Heimerzhei | PadrePioli | 0-1 |
Leader 1908 | Beverly inps | 1-2 |
Elephants CT | TreGrazie | 2-1 |
STEFANO AR | Glasgowiani FC | 1-0 |
BVB Orobica | Antocaa | 1-3 |
SpendidoTeam | Partenope | 0-2 |
Legea | AC PICCHIA | 1-0 |
borabora | TOROLOC | 0-2 |
ProfessionalT | AmsterNaples | 0-2 |
EDO TEAM 17 | ABRACADABRA 4 | 2-0 |
Oehverton | AC Sumo York | 2-1 |
PalermoStars | Celeusta | 0-2 |
Magic Snow | Strategy Man | 0-1 |
HOLLY E BENJI | AnonimaGollazz | 1-3 |
KILLERS | FC GUNNERS | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Real Macid | Antocaa | 2-1 |
Partenope | Glasgowiani FC | 1-0 |
AC PICCHIA | TreGrazie | 2-3 |
TOROLOC | Beverly inps | 3-4 |
AmsterNaples | PadrePioli | 2-2 |
ABRACADABRA 4 | FC D10S | 3-4 |
AC Sumo York | BvB Heimerzhei | 3-3 |
Celeusta | Leader 1908 | 3-4 |
Strategy Man | Elephants CT | 2-5 |
AnonimaGollazz | STEFANO AR | 5-4 |
FC GUNNERS | BVB Orobica | 4-3 |
KILLERS | SpendidoTeam | 4-5 |
HOLLY E BENJI | Legea | 4-1 |
Magic Snow | borabora | 3-3 |
PalermoStars | ProfessionalT | 1-1 |
Oehverton | EDO TEAM 17 | 0-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
AC PICCHIA | Real Macid | 0-1 |
Partenope | TOROLOC | 1-1 |
Antocaa | AmsterNaples | 2-0 |
Glasgowiani FC | ABRACADABRA 4 | 0-1 |
TreGrazie | AC Sumo York | 2-2 |
Beverly inps | Celeusta | 1-1 |
PadrePioli | Strategy Man | 2-2 |
AnonimaGollazz | FC D10S | 3-1 |
FC GUNNERS | BvB Heimerzhei | 2-0 |
Leader 1908 | KILLERS | 0-3 |
Elephants CT | HOLLY E BENJI | 3-2 |
STEFANO AR | Magic Snow | 1-3 |
BVB Orobica | PalermoStars | 2-1 |
SpendidoTeam | Oehverton | 1-1 |
Legea | EDO TEAM 17 | 1-2 |
ProfessionalT | borabora | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Real Macid | AnonimaGollazz | 0-0 |
Strategy Man | FC GUNNERS | 1-1 |
KILLERS | Celeusta | 2-1 |
HOLLY E BENJI | AC Sumo York | 1-1 |
Magic Snow | ABRACADABRA 4 | 1-0 |
AmsterNaples | PalermoStars | 0-0 |
Oehverton | TOROLOC | 0-1 |
EDO TEAM 17 | AC PICCHIA | 2-0 |
ProfessionalT | Partenope | 2-0 |
borabora | Antocaa | 1-0 |
Legea | Glasgowiani FC | 1-0 |
SpendidoTeam | TreGrazie | 1-2 |
BVB Orobica | Beverly inps | 4-1 |
STEFANO AR | PadrePioli | 1-0 |
FC D10S | Elephants CT | 1-2 |
BvB Heimerzhei | Leader 1908 | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Strategy Man | Real Macid | 2-1 |
Celeusta | AnonimaGollazz | 2-2 |
AC Sumo York | FC GUNNERS | 1-3 |
ABRACADABRA 4 | KILLERS | 1-1 |
AmsterNaples | HOLLY E BENJI | 3-4 |
TOROLOC | Magic Snow | 0-2 |
PalermoStars | AC PICCHIA | 2-0 |
Partenope | Oehverton | 4-2 |
Antocaa | EDO TEAM 17 | 1-3 |
Glasgowiani FC | ProfessionalT | 1-0 |
TreGrazie | borabora | 1-2 |
Beverly inps | Legea | 3-1 |
PadrePioli | SpendidoTeam | 2-3 |
FC D10S | BVB Orobica | 4-2 |
BvB Heimerzhei | STEFANO AR | 4-4 |
Leader 1908 | Elephants CT | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Real Macid | PalermoStars | 1-1 |
Oehverton | Magic Snow | 0-2 |
EDO TEAM 17 | HOLLY E BENJI | 0-0 |
ProfessionalT | KILLERS | 4-2 |
FC GUNNERS | borabora | 2-1 |
AnonimaGollazz | Legea | 2-1 |
SpendidoTeam | Strategy Man | 1-1 |
BVB Orobica | Celeusta | 1-0 |
STEFANO AR | AC Sumo York | 1-2 |
Elephants CT | ABRACADABRA 4 | 1-1 |
AmsterNaples | Leader 1908 | 4-1 |
TOROLOC | BvB Heimerzhei | 0-2 |
AC PICCHIA | FC D10S | 1-2 |
PadrePioli | Partenope | 3-3 |
Beverly inps | Antocaa | 0-2 |
TreGrazie | Glasgowiani FC | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
PadrePioli | Real Macid | 0-1 |
FC D10S | Beverly inps | 1-3 |
BvB Heimerzhei | TreGrazie | 0-3 |
Glasgowiani FC | Leader 1908 | 1-0 |
Antocaa | Elephants CT | 1-3 |
Partenope | STEFANO AR | 5-3 |
BVB Orobica | AC PICCHIA | 3-1 |
SpendidoTeam | TOROLOC | 1-1 |
Legea | AmsterNaples | 1-4 |
borabora | ABRACADABRA 4 | 2-2 |
AC Sumo York | ProfessionalT | 3-3 |
EDO TEAM 17 | Celeusta | 4-3 |
Strategy Man | Oehverton | 4-3 |
PalermoStars | AnonimaGollazz | 2-5 |
Magic Snow | FC GUNNERS | 4-4 |
HOLLY E BENJI | KILLERS | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Real Macid | BVB Orobica | 2-2 |
STEFANO AR | SpendidoTeam | 1-3 |
Elephants CT | Legea | 4-2 |
Leader 1908 | borabora | 0-1 |
ProfessionalT | BvB Heimerzhei | 2-0 |
EDO TEAM 17 | FC D10S | 2-2 |
Oehverton | PadrePioli | 0-0 |
Beverly inps | PalermoStars | 3-1 |
TreGrazie | Magic Snow | 1-3 |
Glasgowiani FC | HOLLY E BENJI | 0-2 |
KILLERS | Antocaa | 0-2 |
FC GUNNERS | Partenope | 1-4 |
AnonimaGollazz | AC PICCHIA | 1-0 |
TOROLOC | Strategy Man | 1-3 |
Celeusta | AmsterNaples | 1-1 |
ABRACADABRA 4 | AC Sumo York | 0-4 |
|
|
|