GIORNATA 1 |
Fino alla fine | PicpacTeam | 4-4 |
Jamaica | RUBENTUS | 5-5 |
OrfaniDiConte | New Life | 3-6 |
Babila junior | Real F | 3-5 |
Patomania | The Mask | 4-4 |
The Leader | Folgore Team | 5-3 |
ETNA46 | Carlitos Tevez | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Carlitos Tevez | The Leader | 4-7 |
The Mask | Babila junior | 4-2 |
Real F | OrfaniDiConte | 5-4 |
RUBENTUS | Fino alla fine | 5-2 |
PicpacTeam | ETNA46 | 1-7 |
Folgore Team | Patomania | 4-5 |
New Life | Jamaica | 7-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Jamaica | Real F | 3-2 |
OrfaniDiConte | The Mask | 3-4 |
Babila junior | Folgore Team | 2-1 |
New Life | RUBENTUS | 2-3 |
Patomania | Carlitos Tevez | 4-3 |
The Leader | PicpacTeam | 5-2 |
ETNA46 | Fino alla fine | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Carlitos Tevez | Babila junior | 1-0 |
The Mask | Jamaica | 0-3 |
Fino alla fine | The Leader | 2-3 |
Real F | New Life | 1-4 |
RUBENTUS | ETNA46 | 2-1 |
PicpacTeam | Patomania | 3-3 |
Folgore Team | OrfaniDiConte | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Real F | RUBENTUS | 3-4 |
Jamaica | Folgore Team | 1-5 |
OrfaniDiConte | Carlitos Tevez | 3-3 |
Babila junior | PicpacTeam | 2-2 |
New Life | The Mask | 3-2 |
Patomania | Fino alla fine | 6-3 |
The Leader | ETNA46 | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Carlitos Tevez | Jamaica | 5-4 |
The Mask | Real F | 3-1 |
Fino alla fine | Babila junior | 3-3 |
RUBENTUS | The Leader | 3-5 |
PicpacTeam | OrfaniDiConte | 3-5 |
Folgore Team | New Life | 2-5 |
ETNA46 | Patomania | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
The Mask | RUBENTUS | 2-3 |
Real F | Folgore Team | 2-1 |
Jamaica | PicpacTeam | 3-3 |
OrfaniDiConte | Fino alla fine | 5-3 |
Babila junior | ETNA46 | 3-0 |
New Life | Carlitos Tevez | 4-3 |
Patomania | The Leader | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Carlitos Tevez | Real F | 3-3 |
Fino alla fine | Jamaica | 1-7 |
RUBENTUS | Patomania | 4-4 |
PicpacTeam | New Life | 5-2 |
Folgore Team | The Mask | 5-3 |
The Leader | Babila junior | 4-5 |
ETNA46 | OrfaniDiConte | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
The Mask | Carlitos Tevez | 4-2 |
Real F | PicpacTeam | 4-3 |
Jamaica | ETNA46 | 4-1 |
OrfaniDiConte | The Leader | 4-4 |
Babila junior | Patomania | 4-5 |
Folgore Team | RUBENTUS | 2-4 |
New Life | Fino alla fine | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Carlitos Tevez | Folgore Team | 2-2 |
Fino alla fine | Real F | 3-2 |
RUBENTUS | Babila junior | 3-3 |
PicpacTeam | The Mask | 2-2 |
Patomania | OrfaniDiConte | 2-1 |
The Leader | Jamaica | 2-1 |
ETNA46 | New Life | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Carlitos Tevez | RUBENTUS | 2-3 |
The Mask | Fino alla fine | 1-4 |
Real F | ETNA46 | 2-1 |
Jamaica | Patomania | 3-3 |
OrfaniDiConte | Babila junior | 1-5 |
Folgore Team | PicpacTeam | 2-4 |
New Life | The Leader | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Fino alla fine | Folgore Team | 1-1 |
OrfaniDiConte | RUBENTUS | 2-0 |
PicpacTeam | Carlitos Tevez | 3-3 |
Babila junior | Jamaica | 4-3 |
Patomania | New Life | 2-1 |
The Leader | Real F | 4-0 |
ETNA46 | The Mask | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Carlitos Tevez | Fino alla fine | 3-3 |
The Mask | The Leader | 4-5 |
Real F | Patomania | 4-3 |
Jamaica | OrfaniDiConte | 6-3 |
RUBENTUS | PicpacTeam | 3-5 |
Folgore Team | ETNA46 | 3-5 |
New Life | Babila junior | 3-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
PicpacTeam | Fino alla fine | 2-2 |
RUBENTUS | Jamaica | 2-1 |
New Life | OrfaniDiConte | 2-0 |
Real F | Babila junior | 1-2 |
The Mask | Patomania | 1-0 |
Folgore Team | The Leader | 4-3 |
Carlitos Tevez | ETNA46 | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
The Leader | Carlitos Tevez | 3-2 |
Babila junior | The Mask | 0-0 |
OrfaniDiConte | Real F | 5-3 |
Fino alla fine | RUBENTUS | 1-2 |
ETNA46 | PicpacTeam | 2-4 |
Patomania | Folgore Team | 3-4 |
Jamaica | New Life | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Real F | Jamaica | 1-1 |
The Mask | OrfaniDiConte | 1-2 |
Folgore Team | Babila junior | 3-0 |
RUBENTUS | New Life | 3-2 |
Carlitos Tevez | Patomania | 1-4 |
PicpacTeam | The Leader | 2-1 |
Fino alla fine | ETNA46 | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Babila junior | Carlitos Tevez | 1-2 |
Jamaica | The Mask | 2-1 |
The Leader | Fino alla fine | 2-2 |
New Life | Real F | 4-2 |
ETNA46 | RUBENTUS | 2-1 |
Patomania | PicpacTeam | 2-1 |
OrfaniDiConte | Folgore Team | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
RUBENTUS | Real F | 2-0 |
Folgore Team | Jamaica | 2-2 |
Carlitos Tevez | OrfaniDiConte | 4-5 |
PicpacTeam | Babila junior | 2-2 |
The Mask | New Life | 3-6 |
Fino alla fine | Patomania | 4-6 |
ETNA46 | The Leader | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Jamaica | Carlitos Tevez | 4-2 |
Real F | The Mask | 1-3 |
Babila junior | Fino alla fine | 1-2 |
The Leader | RUBENTUS | 2-4 |
OrfaniDiConte | PicpacTeam | 3-3 |
New Life | Folgore Team | 2-5 |
Patomania | ETNA46 | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
RUBENTUS | The Mask | 3-2 |
Folgore Team | Real F | 4-1 |
PicpacTeam | Jamaica | 2-1 |
Fino alla fine | OrfaniDiConte | 3-2 |
ETNA46 | Babila junior | 3-2 |
Carlitos Tevez | New Life | 5-3 |
The Leader | Patomania | 5-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Real F | Carlitos Tevez | 5-2 |
Jamaica | Fino alla fine | 2-4 |
Patomania | RUBENTUS | 5-5 |
New Life | PicpacTeam | 2-3 |
The Mask | Folgore Team | 4-5 |
Babila junior | The Leader | 3-2 |
OrfaniDiConte | ETNA46 | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Carlitos Tevez | The Mask | 2-4 |
PicpacTeam | Real F | 4-5 |
ETNA46 | Jamaica | 4-3 |
The Leader | OrfaniDiConte | 3-2 |
Patomania | Babila junior | 3-2 |
RUBENTUS | Folgore Team | 3-4 |
Fino alla fine | New Life | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Folgore Team | Carlitos Tevez | 0-2 |
Real F | Fino alla fine | 2-2 |
Babila junior | RUBENTUS | 2-0 |
The Mask | PicpacTeam | 2-1 |
OrfaniDiConte | Patomania | 2-3 |
Jamaica | The Leader | 3-2 |
New Life | ETNA46 | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
RUBENTUS | Carlitos Tevez | 2-2 |
Fino alla fine | The Mask | 3-1 |
ETNA46 | Real F | 2-2 |
Patomania | Jamaica | 5-3 |
Babila junior | OrfaniDiConte | 1-4 |
PicpacTeam | Folgore Team | 4-3 |
The Leader | New Life | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Folgore Team | Fino alla fine | 1-1 |
RUBENTUS | OrfaniDiConte | 2-2 |
Carlitos Tevez | PicpacTeam | 2-1 |
Jamaica | Babila junior | 4-2 |
New Life | Patomania | 2-3 |
Real F | The Leader | 4-2 |
The Mask | ETNA46 | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Fino alla fine | Carlitos Tevez | 2-2 |
The Leader | The Mask | 2-1 |
Patomania | Real F | 3-2 |
OrfaniDiConte | Jamaica | 2-3 |
PicpacTeam | RUBENTUS | 1-2 |
ETNA46 | Folgore Team | 3-1 |
Babila junior | New Life | 2-4 |
|
|