GIORNATA 1 |
Como 2022 | Carrarese | 1-0 |
Partenope | Machu Picchu | 2-2 |
GERMYandROBY | Internazionale | 4-3 |
NewYorkCity | EROICA | 1-2 |
Paperinik | Qarabag | 2-1 |
Barivecchia | Santos | 5-4 |
Dinamo Apache | 4 Mori | 3-2 |
The wall | romeo | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Santos | NewYorkCity | 2-0 |
4 Mori | Partenope | 1-2 |
romeo | Paperinik | 0-0 |
EROICA | Barivecchia | 1-2 |
Carrarese | The wall | 0-2 |
Machu Picchu | GERMYandROBY | 3-1 |
Qarabag | Dinamo Apache | 1-3 |
Internazionale | Como 2022 | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Como 2022 | Qarabag | 1-0 |
EROICA | Santos | 1-0 |
Partenope | Carrarese | 1-1 |
GERMYandROBY | romeo | 2-1 |
NewYorkCity | Internazionale | 2-2 |
Paperinik | 4 Mori | 0-3 |
Barivecchia | Machu Picchu | 1-0 |
The wall | Dinamo Apache | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
4 Mori | GERMYandROBY | 2-1 |
romeo | NewYorkCity | 2-1 |
Como 2022 | Barivecchia | 1-2 |
Carrarese | EROICA | 2-0 |
Machu Picchu | Internazionale | 2-2 |
Qarabag | Santos | 2-1 |
Dinamo Apache | Paperinik | 2-0 |
The wall | Partenope | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Santos | The wall | 3-0 |
romeo | Carrarese | 0-2 |
Partenope | GERMYandROBY | 1-0 |
Paperinik | Machu Picchu | 0-1 |
Qarabag | 4 Mori | 1-2 |
Internazionale | EROICA | 0-0 |
Barivecchia | NewYorkCity | 2-1 |
Dinamo Apache | Como 2022 | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
4 Mori | Como 2022 | 1-0 |
EROICA | Paperinik | 1-1 |
Carrarese | Dinamo Apache | 0-2 |
Machu Picchu | romeo | 2-2 |
GERMYandROBY | Barivecchia | 1-0 |
NewYorkCity | Partenope | 0-1 |
Internazionale | Santos | 1-3 |
The wall | Qarabag | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Santos | Machu Picchu | 2-2 |
romeo | 4 Mori | 0-1 |
Como 2022 | The wall | 0-0 |
Partenope | EROICA | 1-2 |
Carrarese | NewYorkCity | 0-1 |
Paperinik | GERMYandROBY | 0-1 |
Qarabag | Barivecchia | 1-2 |
Dinamo Apache | Internazionale | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Santos | Partenope | 2-3 |
4 Mori | The wall | 4-3 |
EROICA | Machu Picchu | 1-1 |
GERMYandROBY | Carrarese | 2-1 |
NewYorkCity | Dinamo Apache | 3-5 |
Paperinik | Como 2022 | 0-3 |
Internazionale | Qarabag | 3-2 |
Barivecchia | romeo | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
romeo | Santos | 2-2 |
Como 2022 | GERMYandROBY | 2-2 |
Partenope | Internazionale | 3-2 |
Carrarese | 4 Mori | 0-1 |
Machu Picchu | NewYorkCity | 2-2 |
Qarabag | EROICA | 2-2 |
Dinamo Apache | Barivecchia | 2-1 |
The wall | Paperinik | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Santos | 4 Mori | 3-1 |
EROICA | romeo | 0-1 |
Partenope | Dinamo Apache | 2-2 |
Machu Picchu | Qarabag | 2-1 |
GERMYandROBY | The wall | 0-1 |
NewYorkCity | Como 2022 | 1-1 |
Internazionale | Carrarese | 2-0 |
Barivecchia | Paperinik | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
4 Mori | Barivecchia | 3-1 |
romeo | Internazionale | 0-2 |
Como 2022 | Machu Picchu | 1-0 |
Carrarese | Santos | 1-3 |
Paperinik | Partenope | 0-1 |
Qarabag | NewYorkCity | 2-3 |
Dinamo Apache | GERMYandROBY | 1-2 |
The wall | EROICA | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Santos | Como 2022 | 2-1 |
EROICA | Dinamo Apache | 0-1 |
Partenope | romeo | 1-0 |
Machu Picchu | Carrarese | 2-1 |
GERMYandROBY | Qarabag | 1-2 |
NewYorkCity | Paperinik | 1-0 |
Internazionale | 4 Mori | 2-2 |
Barivecchia | The wall | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
4 Mori | Machu Picchu | 1-1 |
Como 2022 | EROICA | 0-1 |
Carrarese | Barivecchia | 3-1 |
GERMYandROBY | NewYorkCity | 0-2 |
Paperinik | Santos | 3-3 |
Qarabag | Partenope | 1-0 |
Dinamo Apache | romeo | 2-1 |
The wall | Internazionale | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Santos | GERMYandROBY | 1-0 |
romeo | Qarabag | 0-1 |
EROICA | 4 Mori | 0-2 |
Partenope | Como 2022 | 2-0 |
Carrarese | Paperinik | 1-1 |
Machu Picchu | Dinamo Apache | 1-1 |
NewYorkCity | The wall | 1-2 |
Internazionale | Barivecchia | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
4 Mori | NewYorkCity | 2-2 |
Como 2022 | romeo | 2-1 |
GERMYandROBY | EROICA | 0-0 |
Paperinik | Internazionale | 1-3 |
Qarabag | Carrarese | 3-3 |
Barivecchia | Partenope | 0-1 |
Dinamo Apache | Santos | 2-2 |
The wall | Machu Picchu | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Carrarese | Como 2022 | 0-2 |
Machu Picchu | Partenope | 1-0 |
Internazionale | GERMYandROBY | 2-2 |
EROICA | NewYorkCity | 1-2 |
Qarabag | Paperinik | 1-1 |
Santos | Barivecchia | 1-2 |
4 Mori | Dinamo Apache | 2-2 |
romeo | The wall | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
NewYorkCity | Santos | 0-1 |
Partenope | 4 Mori | 2-1 |
Paperinik | romeo | 2-2 |
Barivecchia | EROICA | 0-1 |
The wall | Carrarese | 2-0 |
GERMYandROBY | Machu Picchu | 3-0 |
Dinamo Apache | Qarabag | 1-2 |
Como 2022 | Internazionale | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Qarabag | Como 2022 | 5-3 |
Santos | EROICA | 3-1 |
Carrarese | Partenope | 3-1 |
romeo | GERMYandROBY | 1-1 |
Internazionale | NewYorkCity | 3-2 |
4 Mori | Paperinik | 4-2 |
Machu Picchu | Barivecchia | 4-0 |
Dinamo Apache | The wall | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
GERMYandROBY | 4 Mori | 2-3 |
NewYorkCity | romeo | 1-1 |
Barivecchia | Como 2022 | 2-2 |
EROICA | Carrarese | 1-3 |
Internazionale | Machu Picchu | 0-2 |
Santos | Qarabag | 2-1 |
Paperinik | Dinamo Apache | 0-2 |
Partenope | The wall | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
The wall | Santos | 3-3 |
Carrarese | romeo | 1-3 |
GERMYandROBY | Partenope | 2-1 |
Machu Picchu | Paperinik | 3-2 |
4 Mori | Qarabag | 1-1 |
EROICA | Internazionale | 0-3 |
NewYorkCity | Barivecchia | 2-1 |
Como 2022 | Dinamo Apache | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Como 2022 | 4 Mori | 2-2 |
Paperinik | EROICA | 1-0 |
Dinamo Apache | Carrarese | 2-0 |
romeo | Machu Picchu | 3-3 |
Barivecchia | GERMYandROBY | 0-4 |
Partenope | NewYorkCity | 2-2 |
Santos | Internazionale | 3-2 |
Qarabag | The wall | 3-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Machu Picchu | Santos | 1-2 |
4 Mori | romeo | 2-0 |
The wall | Como 2022 | 2-1 |
EROICA | Partenope | 0-0 |
NewYorkCity | Carrarese | 1-0 |
GERMYandROBY | Paperinik | 2-0 |
Barivecchia | Qarabag | 1-2 |
Internazionale | Dinamo Apache | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Partenope | Santos | 0-2 |
The wall | 4 Mori | 1-2 |
Machu Picchu | EROICA | 2-1 |
Carrarese | GERMYandROBY | 1-1 |
Dinamo Apache | NewYorkCity | 2-2 |
Como 2022 | Paperinik | 1-1 |
Qarabag | Internazionale | 2-2 |
romeo | Barivecchia | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Santos | romeo | 1-2 |
GERMYandROBY | Como 2022 | 1-1 |
Internazionale | Partenope | 2-0 |
4 Mori | Carrarese | 1-1 |
NewYorkCity | Machu Picchu | 1-1 |
EROICA | Qarabag | 2-0 |
Barivecchia | Dinamo Apache | 1-1 |
Paperinik | The wall | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
4 Mori | Santos | 1-3 |
romeo | EROICA | 1-0 |
Dinamo Apache | Partenope | 1-2 |
Qarabag | Machu Picchu | 1-0 |
The wall | GERMYandROBY | 2-2 |
Como 2022 | NewYorkCity | 0-3 |
Carrarese | Internazionale | 1-0 |
Paperinik | Barivecchia | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Barivecchia | 4 Mori | 0-1 |
Internazionale | romeo | 2-0 |
Machu Picchu | Como 2022 | 0-0 |
Santos | Carrarese | 0-0 |
Partenope | Paperinik | 1-1 |
NewYorkCity | Qarabag | 0-0 |
GERMYandROBY | Dinamo Apache | 0-2 |
EROICA | The wall | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Como 2022 | Santos | 3-2 |
Dinamo Apache | EROICA | 4-2 |
romeo | Partenope | 0-3 |
Carrarese | Machu Picchu | 1-3 |
Qarabag | GERMYandROBY | 1-2 |
Paperinik | NewYorkCity | 1-2 |
4 Mori | Internazionale | 4-2 |
The wall | Barivecchia | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Machu Picchu | 4 Mori | 1-1 |
EROICA | Como 2022 | 0-2 |
Barivecchia | Carrarese | 1-2 |
NewYorkCity | GERMYandROBY | 0-1 |
Santos | Paperinik | 1-1 |
Partenope | Qarabag | 2-1 |
romeo | Dinamo Apache | 0-2 |
Internazionale | The wall | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
GERMYandROBY | Santos | 1-1 |
Qarabag | romeo | 0-1 |
4 Mori | EROICA | 2-1 |
Como 2022 | Partenope | 1-1 |
Paperinik | Carrarese | 0-0 |
Dinamo Apache | Machu Picchu | 2-1 |
The wall | NewYorkCity | 1-1 |
Barivecchia | Internazionale | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
NewYorkCity | 4 Mori | 1-1 |
romeo | Como 2022 | 1-0 |
EROICA | GERMYandROBY | 2-1 |
Internazionale | Paperinik | 2-1 |
Carrarese | Qarabag | 0-0 |
Partenope | Barivecchia | 0-0 |
Santos | Dinamo Apache | 1-1 |
Machu Picchu | The wall | 2-3 |
|
|