GIORNATA 1 |
Catania | Boca Jr | 4-3 |
Arezzo | Avellino | 2-6 |
Liverpool | Reggina | 5-3 |
Genoa | Hellas Verona | 2-1 |
Stella Rossa | Inter | 6-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Arezzo | Catania | 2-1 |
Boca Jr | Liverpool | 2-1 |
Avellino | Genoa | 3-1 |
Reggina | Stella Rossa | 2-4 |
Hellas Verona | Inter | 3-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Catania | Liverpool | 1-2 |
Genoa | Arezzo | 2-3 |
Stella Rossa | Boca Jr | 2-0 |
Inter | Avellino | 3-1 |
Hellas Verona | Reggina | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Genoa | Catania | 2-4 |
Liverpool | Stella Rossa | 2-1 |
Arezzo | Inter | 2-1 |
Boca Jr | Hellas Verona | 2-2 |
Avellino | Reggina | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Catania | Stella Rossa | 1-3 |
Inter | Genoa | 1-0 |
Hellas Verona | Liverpool | 1-1 |
Reggina | Arezzo | 0-4 |
Avellino | Boca Jr | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Inter | Catania | 3-3 |
Stella Rossa | Hellas Verona | 4-5 |
Genoa | Reggina | 2-2 |
Liverpool | Avellino | 5-0 |
Arezzo | Boca Jr | 2-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Catania | Hellas Verona | 3-3 |
Reggina | Inter | 0-0 |
Avellino | Stella Rossa | 2-2 |
Boca Jr | Genoa | 3-2 |
Arezzo | Liverpool | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Reggina | Catania | 2-2 |
Hellas Verona | Avellino | 4-1 |
Inter | Boca Jr | 2-3 |
Stella Rossa | Arezzo | 2-3 |
Genoa | Liverpool | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Catania | Avellino | 3-2 |
Boca Jr | Reggina | 1-6 |
Arezzo | Hellas Verona | 1-0 |
Liverpool | Inter | 0-2 |
Genoa | Stella Rossa | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Boca Jr | Catania | 2-4 |
Avellino | Arezzo | 1-2 |
Reggina | Liverpool | 2-4 |
Hellas Verona | Genoa | 2-1 |
Inter | Stella Rossa | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Catania | Arezzo | 2-2 |
Liverpool | Boca Jr | 0-0 |
Genoa | Avellino | 1-4 |
Stella Rossa | Reggina | 2-1 |
Inter | Hellas Verona | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Liverpool | Catania | 0-3 |
Arezzo | Genoa | 1-0 |
Boca Jr | Stella Rossa | 3-4 |
Avellino | Inter | 2-5 |
Reggina | Hellas Verona | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Catania | Genoa | 3-3 |
Stella Rossa | Liverpool | 5-2 |
Inter | Arezzo | 3-2 |
Hellas Verona | Boca Jr | 5-1 |
Reggina | Avellino | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Stella Rossa | Catania | 2-2 |
Genoa | Inter | 2-4 |
Liverpool | Hellas Verona | 4-0 |
Arezzo | Reggina | 0-2 |
Boca Jr | Avellino | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Catania | Inter | 0-1 |
Hellas Verona | Stella Rossa | 2-1 |
Reggina | Genoa | 4-1 |
Avellino | Liverpool | 3-1 |
Boca Jr | Arezzo | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Hellas Verona | Catania | 4-1 |
Inter | Reggina | 1-0 |
Stella Rossa | Avellino | 1-2 |
Genoa | Boca Jr | 0-1 |
Liverpool | Arezzo | 5-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Catania | Reggina | 0-3 |
Avellino | Hellas Verona | 1-3 |
Boca Jr | Inter | 1-0 |
Arezzo | Stella Rossa | 5-3 |
Liverpool | Genoa | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Avellino | Catania | 2-2 |
Reggina | Boca Jr | 3-4 |
Hellas Verona | Arezzo | 4-4 |
Inter | Liverpool | 0-6 |
Stella Rossa | Genoa | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Catania | Boca Jr | 1-4 |
Arezzo | Avellino | 2-2 |
Liverpool | Reggina | 2-0 |
Genoa | Hellas Verona | 2-3 |
Stella Rossa | Inter | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Arezzo | Catania | 2-3 |
Boca Jr | Liverpool | 3-3 |
Avellino | Genoa | 2-3 |
Reggina | Stella Rossa | 1-1 |
Hellas Verona | Inter | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Catania | Liverpool | 1-4 |
Genoa | Arezzo | 2-1 |
Stella Rossa | Boca Jr | 0-3 |
Inter | Avellino | 1-0 |
Hellas Verona | Reggina | 6-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Genoa | Catania | 2-6 |
Liverpool | Stella Rossa | 3-1 |
Arezzo | Inter | 3-4 |
Boca Jr | Hellas Verona | 1-2 |
Avellino | Reggina | 5-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Catania | Stella Rossa | 0-1 |
Inter | Genoa | 2-0 |
Hellas Verona | Liverpool | 3-2 |
Reggina | Arezzo | 0-4 |
Avellino | Boca Jr | 1-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Inter | Catania | 0-1 |
Stella Rossa | Hellas Verona | 1-1 |
Genoa | Reggina | 1-0 |
Liverpool | Avellino | 2-2 |
Arezzo | Boca Jr | 1-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Catania | Hellas Verona | 3-2 |
Reggina | Inter | 1-3 |
Avellino | Stella Rossa | 2-1 |
Boca Jr | Genoa | 1-3 |
Arezzo | Liverpool | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Reggina | Catania | 4-1 |
Hellas Verona | Avellino | 3-2 |
Inter | Boca Jr | 7-3 |
Stella Rossa | Arezzo | 1-1 |
Genoa | Liverpool | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Catania | Avellino | 2-1 |
Boca Jr | Reggina | 4-1 |
Arezzo | Hellas Verona | 1-4 |
Liverpool | Inter | 3-1 |
Genoa | Stella Rossa | 5-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Boca Jr | Catania | 3-5 |
Avellino | Arezzo | 2-5 |
Reggina | Liverpool | 2-3 |
Hellas Verona | Genoa | 1-2 |
Inter | Stella Rossa | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Catania | Arezzo | 3-0 |
Liverpool | Boca Jr | 3-3 |
Genoa | Avellino | 1-1 |
Stella Rossa | Reggina | 1-4 |
Inter | Hellas Verona | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Liverpool | Catania | 2-2 |
Arezzo | Genoa | 2-0 |
Boca Jr | Stella Rossa | 4-3 |
Avellino | Inter | 2-0 |
Reggina | Hellas Verona | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Catania | Genoa | 2-3 |
Stella Rossa | Liverpool | 5-1 |
Inter | Arezzo | 2-0 |
Hellas Verona | Boca Jr | 1-2 |
Reggina | Avellino | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Stella Rossa | Catania | 2-3 |
Genoa | Inter | 4-2 |
Liverpool | Hellas Verona | 3-2 |
Arezzo | Reggina | 1-1 |
Boca Jr | Avellino | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Catania | Inter | 2-2 |
Hellas Verona | Stella Rossa | 4-6 |
Reggina | Genoa | 3-4 |
Avellino | Liverpool | 1-0 |
Boca Jr | Arezzo | 5-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
Hellas Verona | Catania | 2-2 |
Inter | Reggina | 4-0 |
Stella Rossa | Avellino | 3-0 |
Genoa | Boca Jr | 2-2 |
Liverpool | Arezzo | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
Catania | Reggina | 2-1 |
Avellino | Hellas Verona | 2-6 |
Boca Jr | Inter | 2-0 |
Arezzo | Stella Rossa | 1-1 |
Liverpool | Genoa | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Avellino | Catania | 5-4 |
Reggina | Boca Jr | 0-2 |
Hellas Verona | Arezzo | 5-1 |
Inter | Liverpool | 0-1 |
Stella Rossa | Genoa | 1-1 |
|
|