GIORNATA 1 |
PERISTERI FC | gremio | 2-0 |
FC Luigiaston | Turris | 2-2 |
graficheAURORA | Arbez | 0-2 |
PicpacTeam | 4 mori | 2-2 |
Samumax | THE MASK | 5-2 |
Ossese | ATADEA | 1-3 |
Old Fears | CATenassio | 1-1 |
Potenza Calcio | Jamaica | 3-3 |
Syculo | Paperinik | 6-0 |
NOVARA | the wall | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Arbez | Samumax | 2-4 |
Paperinik | graficheAURORA | 0-0 |
4 mori | Ossese | 4-3 |
Turris | PERISTERI FC | 3-2 |
the wall | Potenza Calcio | 5-1 |
gremio | FC Luigiaston | 0-4 |
THE MASK | PicpacTeam | 4-2 |
CATenassio | Syculo | 2-4 |
ATADEA | NOVARA | 3-3 |
Jamaica | Old Fears | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
PERISTERI FC | 4 mori | 2-4 |
FC Luigiaston | the wall | 1-2 |
graficheAURORA | ATADEA | 2-3 |
PicpacTeam | Jamaica | 3-4 |
Samumax | CATenassio | 1-0 |
Ossese | Paperinik | 0-1 |
Old Fears | Arbez | 2-0 |
Potenza Calcio | THE MASK | 1-4 |
Syculo | gremio | 0-0 |
NOVARA | Turris | 3-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Arbez | Syculo | 1-4 |
Paperinik | NOVARA | 3-5 |
4 mori | Old Fears | 3-3 |
Turris | Ossese | 5-0 |
the wall | Samumax | 4-3 |
gremio | graficheAURORA | 1-4 |
THE MASK | PERISTERI FC | 3-2 |
CATenassio | PicpacTeam | 2-1 |
ATADEA | Potenza Calcio | 4-3 |
Jamaica | FC Luigiaston | 5-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
PERISTERI FC | the wall | 0-2 |
graficheAURORA | FC Luigiaston | 0-1 |
PicpacTeam | gremio | 1-0 |
CATenassio | ATADEA | 3-0 |
Samumax | Potenza Calcio | 0-0 |
Ossese | Arbez | 0-0 |
Old Fears | Paperinik | 1-1 |
Syculo | 4 mori | 5-3 |
NOVARA | THE MASK | 4-1 |
Jamaica | Turris | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Arbez | PERISTERI FC | 1-0 |
FC Luigiaston | Old Fears | 3-2 |
graficheAURORA | Samumax | 0-2 |
Paperinik | ATADEA | 0-2 |
4 mori | Jamaica | 2-0 |
Turris | CATenassio | 5-0 |
the wall | PicpacTeam | 1-2 |
gremio | Ossese | 0-1 |
THE MASK | Syculo | 1-1 |
Potenza Calcio | NOVARA | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
PERISTERI FC | graficheAURORA | 0-2 |
PicpacTeam | Potenza Calcio | 2-3 |
THE MASK | Arbez | 0-3 |
CATenassio | gremio | 1-1 |
Samumax | 4 mori | 1-2 |
Old Fears | the wall | 1-4 |
Syculo | Ossese | 0-1 |
NOVARA | FC Luigiaston | 4-0 |
ATADEA | Turris | 3-1 |
Jamaica | Paperinik | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Arbez | Jamaica | 0-0 |
FC Luigiaston | ATADEA | 2-5 |
graficheAURORA | Old Fears | 2-4 |
PicpacTeam | NOVARA | 0-4 |
Turris | Syculo | 3-0 |
the wall | CATenassio | 2-1 |
gremio | 4 mori | 0-3 |
Samumax | PERISTERI FC | 0-0 |
Ossese | THE MASK | 1-1 |
Potenza Calcio | Paperinik | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Paperinik | gremio | 0-0 |
4 mori | the wall | 2-5 |
Turris | PicpacTeam | 3-4 |
THE MASK | FC Luigiaston | 0-1 |
CATenassio | Potenza Calcio | 2-3 |
Old Fears | PERISTERI FC | 1-0 |
Syculo | graficheAURORA | 4-0 |
NOVARA | Samumax | 1-0 |
ATADEA | Arbez | 3-0 |
Jamaica | Ossese | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
PERISTERI FC | NOVARA | 0-4 |
Arbez | CATenassio | 0-3 |
FC Luigiaston | PicpacTeam | 2-4 |
graficheAURORA | THE MASK | 1-3 |
Paperinik | 4 mori | 3-3 |
the wall | ATADEA | 5-3 |
gremio | Jamaica | 0-4 |
Samumax | Syculo | 0-3 |
Ossese | Old Fears | 3-5 |
Potenza Calcio | Turris | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
FC Luigiaston | Samumax | 4-2 |
PicpacTeam | PERISTERI FC | 1-2 |
4 mori | Arbez | 3-4 |
Turris | Paperinik | 3-0 |
THE MASK | the wall | 3-3 |
CATenassio | Ossese | 2-2 |
Old Fears | Potenza Calcio | 4-3 |
Syculo | Jamaica | 1-1 |
NOVARA | graficheAURORA | 0-0 |
ATADEA | gremio | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
PERISTERI FC | FC Luigiaston | 1-1 |
graficheAURORA | 4 mori | 0-1 |
Paperinik | THE MASK | 1-2 |
the wall | Arbez | 2-3 |
gremio | Turris | 0-1 |
Samumax | ATADEA | 0-2 |
Ossese | NOVARA | 0-0 |
Old Fears | PicpacTeam | 1-2 |
Potenza Calcio | Syculo | 1-2 |
Jamaica | CATenassio | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
PERISTERI FC | Potenza Calcio | 0-0 |
Arbez | gremio | 0-0 |
FC Luigiaston | Ossese | 2-0 |
PicpacTeam | Samumax | 5-1 |
4 mori | Turris | 2-0 |
the wall | graficheAURORA | 4-1 |
THE MASK | Jamaica | 3-0 |
CATenassio | Paperinik | 0-1 |
NOVARA | Old Fears | 3-1 |
ATADEA | Syculo | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
graficheAURORA | PicpacTeam | 1-0 |
Paperinik | Arbez | 3-0 |
4 mori | CATenassio | 1-0 |
Turris | the wall | 1-3 |
gremio | THE MASK | 0-3 |
Ossese | PERISTERI FC | 0-0 |
Old Fears | Samumax | 1-3 |
Potenza Calcio | FC Luigiaston | 2-0 |
Syculo | NOVARA | 1-3 |
Jamaica | ATADEA | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
PERISTERI FC | Jamaica | 1-2 |
Arbez | Turris | 2-4 |
FC Luigiaston | Syculo | 3-0 |
PicpacTeam | Ossese | 3-4 |
the wall | gremio | 5-0 |
THE MASK | Old Fears | 4-4 |
Samumax | Paperinik | 5-3 |
Potenza Calcio | graficheAURORA | 3-3 |
NOVARA | CATenassio | 2-0 |
ATADEA | 4 mori | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Arbez | Potenza Calcio | 0-2 |
Paperinik | PicpacTeam | 1-2 |
4 mori | FC Luigiaston | 1-0 |
Turris | Samumax | 1-0 |
gremio | NOVARA | 0-2 |
CATenassio | PERISTERI FC | 3-0 |
Ossese | graficheAURORA | 0-2 |
Syculo | Old Fears | 1-0 |
ATADEA | THE MASK | 0-0 |
Jamaica | the wall | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
PERISTERI FC | Paperinik | 0-0 |
FC Luigiaston | Arbez | 0-2 |
graficheAURORA | CATenassio | 2-0 |
PicpacTeam | ATADEA | 0-1 |
the wall | Syculo | 0-0 |
THE MASK | 4 mori | 0-0 |
Samumax | gremio | 0-2 |
Old Fears | Turris | 2-1 |
Potenza Calcio | Ossese | 0-2 |
NOVARA | Jamaica | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Arbez | PicpacTeam | 3-0 |
Paperinik | the wall | 0-0 |
4 mori | NOVARA | 0-0 |
Turris | THE MASK | 0-0 |
gremio | Potenza Calcio | 1-0 |
CATenassio | FC Luigiaston | 1-0 |
Ossese | Samumax | 1-0 |
Syculo | PERISTERI FC | 0-0 |
ATADEA | Old Fears | 0-0 |
Jamaica | graficheAURORA | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
PERISTERI FC | ATADEA | 0-3 |
FC Luigiaston | Paperinik | 1-0 |
graficheAURORA | Turris | 2-0 |
PicpacTeam | Syculo | 0-2 |
the wall | Ossese | 2-0 |
THE MASK | CATenassio | 0-4 |
Samumax | Jamaica | 0-1 |
Old Fears | gremio | 0-0 |
Potenza Calcio | 4 mori | 0-1 |
NOVARA | Arbez | 1-1 |
|
|
|