GIORNATA 1 |
11Mortidisonno | Paperinik | 1-0 |
COMO2020 | romeo | 3-1 |
Fanta Potenza | Lagunabeach | 1-2 |
THE WALL | Nocerina | 0-0 |
Santos | 4 Mori | 0-1 |
FERENCVAROS | NewYorkCity | 3-1 |
Dinamo Apache | juanito s team | 2-0 |
EROICA | MACHU PICCHU | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
NewYorkCity | THE WALL | 3-4 |
juanito s team | COMO2020 | 2-2 |
MACHU PICCHU | Santos | 1-3 |
Nocerina | FERENCVAROS | 2-2 |
Paperinik | EROICA | 1-2 |
romeo | Fanta Potenza | 0-3 |
4 Mori | Dinamo Apache | 2-4 |
Lagunabeach | 11Mortidisonno | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
11Mortidisonno | 4 Mori | 1-1 |
Nocerina | NewYorkCity | 2-0 |
COMO2020 | Paperinik | 1-0 |
Fanta Potenza | MACHU PICCHU | 2-1 |
THE WALL | Lagunabeach | 0-1 |
Santos | juanito s team | 0-1 |
FERENCVAROS | romeo | 0-1 |
EROICA | Dinamo Apache | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
juanito s team | Fanta Potenza | 2-2 |
MACHU PICCHU | THE WALL | 0-1 |
11Mortidisonno | FERENCVAROS | 2-0 |
Paperinik | Nocerina | 1-0 |
romeo | Lagunabeach | 0-0 |
4 Mori | NewYorkCity | 1-3 |
Dinamo Apache | Santos | 2-3 |
EROICA | COMO2020 | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
NewYorkCity | EROICA | 2-1 |
MACHU PICCHU | Paperinik | 1-3 |
COMO2020 | Fanta Potenza | 3-1 |
Santos | romeo | 1-2 |
4 Mori | juanito s team | 3-2 |
Lagunabeach | Nocerina | 2-0 |
FERENCVAROS | THE WALL | 1-3 |
Dinamo Apache | 11Mortidisonno | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
juanito s team | 11Mortidisonno | 4-3 |
Nocerina | Santos | 3-3 |
Paperinik | Dinamo Apache | 2-3 |
romeo | MACHU PICCHU | 3-1 |
Fanta Potenza | FERENCVAROS | 1-5 |
THE WALL | COMO2020 | 3-2 |
Lagunabeach | NewYorkCity | 2-4 |
EROICA | 4 Mori | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
NewYorkCity | romeo | 2-2 |
MACHU PICCHU | juanito s team | 0-2 |
11Mortidisonno | EROICA | 1-1 |
COMO2020 | Nocerina | 2-1 |
Paperinik | THE WALL | 1-2 |
Santos | Fanta Potenza | 0-1 |
4 Mori | FERENCVAROS | 3-2 |
Dinamo Apache | Lagunabeach | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
NewYorkCity | COMO2020 | 2-2 |
juanito s team | EROICA | 2-2 |
Nocerina | romeo | 0-0 |
Fanta Potenza | Paperinik | 1-2 |
THE WALL | Dinamo Apache | 1-1 |
Santos | 11Mortidisonno | 0-0 |
Lagunabeach | 4 Mori | 1-3 |
FERENCVAROS | MACHU PICCHU | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
MACHU PICCHU | NewYorkCity | 1-3 |
11Mortidisonno | Fanta Potenza | 1-3 |
COMO2020 | Lagunabeach | 1-0 |
Paperinik | juanito s team | 0-1 |
romeo | THE WALL | 2-2 |
4 Mori | Nocerina | 3-2 |
Dinamo Apache | FERENCVAROS | 1-2 |
EROICA | Santos | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
NewYorkCity | juanito s team | 3-2 |
Nocerina | MACHU PICCHU | 0-0 |
COMO2020 | Dinamo Apache | 2-2 |
romeo | 4 Mori | 0-1 |
Fanta Potenza | EROICA | 1-0 |
THE WALL | 11Mortidisonno | 2-0 |
Lagunabeach | Paperinik | 0-0 |
FERENCVAROS | Santos | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
juanito s team | FERENCVAROS | 0-0 |
MACHU PICCHU | Lagunabeach | 2-1 |
11Mortidisonno | romeo | 0-1 |
Paperinik | NewYorkCity | 0-0 |
Santos | COMO2020 | 0-1 |
4 Mori | THE WALL | 2-2 |
Dinamo Apache | Fanta Potenza | 0-0 |
EROICA | Nocerina | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
NewYorkCity | 11Mortidisonno | 4-2 |
Nocerina | Dinamo Apache | 0-1 |
COMO2020 | MACHU PICCHU | 3-0 |
romeo | Paperinik | 2-0 |
Fanta Potenza | 4 Mori | 1-2 |
THE WALL | Santos | 3-1 |
Lagunabeach | juanito s team | 1-0 |
FERENCVAROS | EROICA | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
juanito s team | romeo | 2-2 |
11Mortidisonno | Nocerina | 0-2 |
Paperinik | FERENCVAROS | 0-0 |
Fanta Potenza | THE WALL | 2-1 |
Santos | NewYorkCity | 0-1 |
4 Mori | COMO2020 | 3-3 |
Dinamo Apache | MACHU PICCHU | 3-2 |
EROICA | Lagunabeach | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
NewYorkCity | Fanta Potenza | 2-1 |
MACHU PICCHU | 4 Mori | 1-1 |
Nocerina | juanito s team | 2-2 |
COMO2020 | 11Mortidisonno | 1-1 |
Paperinik | Santos | 0-1 |
romeo | Dinamo Apache | 2-3 |
THE WALL | EROICA | 1-1 |
Lagunabeach | FERENCVAROS | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
juanito s team | THE WALL | 2-1 |
11Mortidisonno | MACHU PICCHU | 0-0 |
Fanta Potenza | Nocerina | 1-1 |
Santos | Lagunabeach | 2-0 |
4 Mori | Paperinik | 2-0 |
FERENCVAROS | COMO2020 | 0-2 |
Dinamo Apache | NewYorkCity | 2-1 |
EROICA | romeo | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Paperinik | 11Mortidisonno | 0-0 |
romeo | COMO2020 | 3-0 |
Lagunabeach | Fanta Potenza | 0-2 |
Nocerina | THE WALL | 0-2 |
4 Mori | Santos | 3-1 |
NewYorkCity | FERENCVAROS | 3-2 |
juanito s team | Dinamo Apache | 2-3 |
MACHU PICCHU | EROICA | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
THE WALL | NewYorkCity | 2-2 |
COMO2020 | juanito s team | 2-2 |
Santos | MACHU PICCHU | 2-0 |
FERENCVAROS | Nocerina | 1-0 |
EROICA | Paperinik | 0-0 |
Fanta Potenza | romeo | 2-2 |
Dinamo Apache | 4 Mori | 2-2 |
11Mortidisonno | Lagunabeach | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
4 Mori | 11Mortidisonno | 0-2 |
NewYorkCity | Nocerina | 1-0 |
Paperinik | COMO2020 | 2-3 |
MACHU PICCHU | Fanta Potenza | 0-3 |
Lagunabeach | THE WALL | 0-2 |
juanito s team | Santos | 3-2 |
romeo | FERENCVAROS | 1-1 |
Dinamo Apache | EROICA | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Fanta Potenza | juanito s team | 2-0 |
THE WALL | MACHU PICCHU | 2-0 |
FERENCVAROS | 11Mortidisonno | 1-1 |
Nocerina | Paperinik | 0-1 |
Lagunabeach | romeo | 0-0 |
NewYorkCity | 4 Mori | 1-1 |
Santos | Dinamo Apache | 0-1 |
COMO2020 | EROICA | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
EROICA | NewYorkCity | 1-0 |
Paperinik | MACHU PICCHU | 3-0 |
Fanta Potenza | COMO2020 | 0-0 |
romeo | Santos | 1-0 |
juanito s team | 4 Mori | 0-0 |
Nocerina | Lagunabeach | 0-2 |
THE WALL | FERENCVAROS | 2-0 |
11Mortidisonno | Dinamo Apache | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
11Mortidisonno | juanito s team | 1-3 |
Santos | Nocerina | 2-2 |
Dinamo Apache | Paperinik | 3-1 |
MACHU PICCHU | romeo | 0-3 |
FERENCVAROS | Fanta Potenza | 0-0 |
COMO2020 | THE WALL | 1-1 |
NewYorkCity | Lagunabeach | 3-2 |
4 Mori | EROICA | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
romeo | NewYorkCity | 1-1 |
juanito s team | MACHU PICCHU | 0-0 |
EROICA | 11Mortidisonno | 0-1 |
Nocerina | COMO2020 | 0-2 |
THE WALL | Paperinik | 1-1 |
Fanta Potenza | Santos | 2-1 |
FERENCVAROS | 4 Mori | 0-3 |
Lagunabeach | Dinamo Apache | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
COMO2020 | NewYorkCity | 0-0 |
EROICA | juanito s team | 2-0 |
romeo | Nocerina | 0-1 |
Paperinik | Fanta Potenza | 1-2 |
Dinamo Apache | THE WALL | 0-2 |
11Mortidisonno | Santos | 2-0 |
4 Mori | Lagunabeach | 1-2 |
MACHU PICCHU | FERENCVAROS | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
NewYorkCity | MACHU PICCHU | 2-0 |
Fanta Potenza | 11Mortidisonno | 1-0 |
Lagunabeach | COMO2020 | 0-1 |
juanito s team | Paperinik | 1-2 |
THE WALL | romeo | 1-1 |
Nocerina | 4 Mori | 0-2 |
FERENCVAROS | Dinamo Apache | 1-2 |
Santos | EROICA | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
juanito s team | NewYorkCity | 0-1 |
MACHU PICCHU | Nocerina | 0-0 |
Dinamo Apache | COMO2020 | 2-0 |
4 Mori | romeo | 2-1 |
EROICA | Fanta Potenza | 0-1 |
11Mortidisonno | THE WALL | 0-1 |
Paperinik | Lagunabeach | 0-1 |
Santos | FERENCVAROS | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
FERENCVAROS | juanito s team | 0-1 |
Lagunabeach | MACHU PICCHU | 0-0 |
romeo | 11Mortidisonno | 1-1 |
NewYorkCity | Paperinik | 2-0 |
COMO2020 | Santos | 2-1 |
THE WALL | 4 Mori | 3-1 |
Fanta Potenza | Dinamo Apache | 0-1 |
Nocerina | EROICA | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
11Mortidisonno | NewYorkCity | 0-3 |
Dinamo Apache | Nocerina | 2-0 |
MACHU PICCHU | COMO2020 | 0-1 |
Paperinik | romeo | 2-2 |
4 Mori | Fanta Potenza | 2-1 |
Santos | THE WALL | 2-1 |
juanito s team | Lagunabeach | 0-0 |
EROICA | FERENCVAROS | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
romeo | juanito s team | 1-2 |
Nocerina | 11Mortidisonno | 1-3 |
FERENCVAROS | Paperinik | 2-0 |
THE WALL | Fanta Potenza | 3-2 |
NewYorkCity | Santos | 2-1 |
COMO2020 | 4 Mori | 1-3 |
MACHU PICCHU | Dinamo Apache | 2-0 |
Lagunabeach | EROICA | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Fanta Potenza | NewYorkCity | 0-2 |
4 Mori | MACHU PICCHU | 5-1 |
juanito s team | Nocerina | 3-0 |
11Mortidisonno | COMO2020 | 1-1 |
Santos | Paperinik | 3-3 |
Dinamo Apache | romeo | 3-1 |
EROICA | THE WALL | 1-2 |
FERENCVAROS | Lagunabeach | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
THE WALL | juanito s team | 3-2 |
MACHU PICCHU | 11Mortidisonno | 1-0 |
Nocerina | Fanta Potenza | 0-0 |
Lagunabeach | Santos | 1-4 |
Paperinik | 4 Mori | 2-4 |
COMO2020 | FERENCVAROS | 2-1 |
NewYorkCity | Dinamo Apache | 4-4 |
romeo | EROICA | 0-2 |
|
|