FANTACOM

FANTACOM

FANTACOM
Stagione 2020/21

Torna indietro

Modalita' di gioco: Calendario

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1Lupi103121514
2Da Bruce92311613
3LUCKY STAR 7492311817
4Juventus FC93031413
5Real ViFa82221515
6Realtoto82221615
7Tetrateam41141320

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1Da Bruce566.00
2LUCKY STAR 74555.50
3Real ViFa552.00
4Juventus FC548.50
5Realtoto546.00
6Tetrateam528.00
7Lupi517.50
GIORNATA 1
Realtoto*RIPOSO*
Juventus FCDa Bruce2-3
LUCKY STAR 74Lupi3-3
TetrateamReal ViFa2-4
GIORNATA 2
*RIPOSO*Tetrateam
Real ViFaLUCKY STAR 743-3
LupiJuventus FC1-4
Da BruceRealtoto2-2
GIORNATA 3
Juventus FCReal ViFa2-1
LUCKY STAR 74*RIPOSO*
TetrateamRealtoto1-3
LupiDa Bruce2-1
GIORNATA 4
RealtotoLUCKY STAR 746-4
*RIPOSO*Juventus FC
Real ViFaLupi3-1
Da BruceTetrateam5-5
GIORNATA 5
Juventus FCRealtoto2-0
LUCKY STAR 74Tetrateam1-0
Real ViFaDa Bruce0-3
Lupi*RIPOSO*
GIORNATA 6
RealtotoLupi1-2
*RIPOSO*Real ViFa
LUCKY STAR 74Da Bruce2-2
TetrateamJuventus FC3-1
GIORNATA 7
Juventus FCLUCKY STAR 743-5
Real ViFaRealtoto4-4
LupiTetrateam6-2
Da Bruce*RIPOSO*

Indietro