Calendario dati storici lega fantaranking

FANTARANKING
Stagione 2018/19
Girone 1

Torna indietro

Modalita' di gioco: Calendario

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1THE MASK19611209
2NOVARA18530157
3zemanlandia15431168
4Paperinik133411511
5SPEEDOVER123321312
6ATADEA72151013
7Special One6206615
8PorcariFC5125413
9AQUILE4116516

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1THE MASK703.50
2NOVARA675.50
3Paperinik668.75
4zemanlandia663.50
5SPEEDOVER653.75
6ATADEA632.50
7AQUILE597.50
8PorcariFC593.25
9Special One589.00
GIORNATA 1
ATADEASpecial One1-0
SPEEDOVERzemanlandia0-2
*RIPOSO*PorcariFC
THE MASKNOVARA1-1
PaperinikAQUILE1-1
GIORNATA 2
SPEEDOVERATADEA2-1
Special One*RIPOSO*
zemanlandiaTHE MASK2-1
PorcariFCPaperinik0-2
NOVARAAQUILE3-1
GIORNATA 3
ATADEA*RIPOSO*
THE MASKSPEEDOVER3-2
PaperinikSpecial One2-0
AQUILEzemanlandia0-3
NOVARAPorcariFC1-0
GIORNATA 4
THE MASKATADEA1-0
*RIPOSO*Paperinik
SPEEDOVERAQUILE2-0
Special OneNOVARA1-2
zemanlandiaPorcariFC1-1
GIORNATA 5
ATADEAPaperinik2-3
AQUILETHE MASK1-4
NOVARA*RIPOSO*
PorcariFCSPEEDOVER1-1
zemanlandiaSpecial One3-0
GIORNATA 6
AQUILEATADEA1-0
PaperinikNOVARA1-1
THE MASKPorcariFC3-0
*RIPOSO*zemanlandia
SPEEDOVERSpecial One2-1
GIORNATA 7
ATADEANOVARA0-3
PorcariFCAQUILE1-0
zemanlandiaPaperinik1-1
Special OneTHE MASK1-4
SPEEDOVER*RIPOSO*
GIORNATA 8
PorcariFCATADEA1-4
NOVARAzemanlandia3-2
AQUILESpecial One1-2
PaperinikSPEEDOVER3-3
THE MASK*RIPOSO*
GIORNATA 9
ATADEAzemanlandia2-2
Special OnePorcariFC1-0
SPEEDOVERNOVARA1-1
*RIPOSO*AQUILE
THE MASKPaperinik3-2

Indietro